Race videos and Racetime photos will be posted here
Schedule:
Division III Boys 8:30am - posted
Division IV Boys 9:00am - posted
Division III Girls 9:30am - posted
Division IV Girls 10:05am - posted
Division V Boys 10:40am - posted
Division I Girls 11:10am - posted
Division II Boys 11:45am - posted
Division V Girls 12:15pm - posted
Division I Boys 12:50pm - posted
Division II Girls 1:20pm - posted
results via http://www.sml1.com/recordtiming/cifxc2010/
Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D1boys Pace
=== ======================== == ======================== ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Ammar Moussa SR Arcadia 1431 SS 14:43 4:45
2 Ryan Urie SR Patrick Henry 1086 SDS 14:45 4:45
3 Lane Werley SR M.L. King 1684 SS 14:46 4:46
4 CJ Albertson JR Buchanan 245 CS 14:51 4:47
5 Kevin Durham JR El Toro 1549 SS 14:55 4:48
6 Sergio Gonzalez JR Arcadia 1426 SS 15:02 4:51
7 Jantzen Oshier SR Trabuco Hills 1883 SS 15:02 4:51
8 Chris Brewer SR Rancho Buena Vista 1111 SDS 15:05 4:52
9 Matt Carpowich SR Torrey Pines 1134 SDS 15:11 4:53
10 Kevin Barnard SR Buchanan 249 CS 15:13 4:54
11 Darren Fahy JR La Costa Canyon 1037 SDS 15:13 4:54
12 Cameron Barela SR Mission Hills 1054 SDS 15:16 4:55
13 Jeff Bickert SR College Park 570 NCS 15:16 4:55
14 Luis Gutierrez JR Rancho Cucamonga 1766 SS 15:17 4:55
15 Mizrael Mendez SR Birmingham 454 LAS 15:17 4:56
16 Connor Kaddatz SR Dana Hills 1518 SS 15:19 4:56
17 Ricardo Campuzano SR Dana Hills 1515 SS 15:21 4:57
18 Ryan Vargas JR Arcadia 1428 SS 15:21 4:57
19 Anthony Monroy JR Burroughs (burbank) 1451 SS 15:22 4:57
20 Trevor Henson SR Paloma Valley 1733 SS 15:24 4:58
21 Christian Penn SR Poly (long Beach) 1760 SS 15:27 4:59
22 Trevor Halsted SR Davis Sr. 1244 SJS 15:27 4:59
23 Bryan Guijarro JR Knight 1658 SS 15:28 4:59
24 Anthony Ortolan SR College Park 571 NCS 15:30 5:00
25 Cody Brazeal SO Buchanan 248 CS 15:31 5:00
26 Allen Leung SR Arcadia 1430 SS 15:32 5:00
27 Eric Causey JR La Costa Canyon 1038 SDS 15:32 5:00
28 Michael Froboese SR Fallbrook 1008 SDS 15:33 5:00
29 Ryan Phillips JR Clovis 255 CS 15:34 5:01
30 Eric Garibay SR Arcadia 1429 SS 15:34 5:01
31 Michael Gauger SR Corona 1484 SS 15:36 5:02
32 Karson Fronk SR Great Oak 1625 SS 15:38 5:02
33 Trevor Lynn SR Dana Hills 1519 SS 15:40 5:03
34 Jared Hazlett JR Trabuco Hills 1878 SS 15:41 5:03
35 Kevin Bishop JR Monta Vista 113 CCS 15:41 5:03
36 Spencer Allen SR El Toro 1552 SS 15:42 5:04
37 Grant Stromberg JR Palisades Charter 483 LAS 15:43 5:04
38 Myles Andrews SR Poly (long Beach) 1758 SS 15:44 5:04
39 Kyle Williams SR De La Salle 592 NCS 15:44 5:04
40 Ryan Herson SR Trabuco Hills 1882 SS 15:45 5:04
41 Ethan Lawrence JR Dana Hills 1514 SS 15:45 5:05
42 Cameron Miller JR Stockdale 412 CS 15:46 5:05
43 Adrian Hinojosa JR Bellarmine 12 CCS 15:46 5:05
44 Yohaness Estifanos SO Milpitas 110 CCS 15:48 5:06
45 Esteban Valencia JR Bellarmine 14 CCS 15:49 5:06
46 Kevin Mihalik JR Rancho Bernardo 1097 SDS 15:51 5:06
47 Scott Albright SR Trabuco Hills 1880 SS 15:51 5:07
48 Arjun Kumar JR Torrey Pines 1133 SDS 15:52 5:07
49 Jack Bordoni JR Bellarmine 11 CCS 15:52 5:07
50 Anthony Girolamo SR Rancho Bernardo 1102 SDS 15:52 5:07
51 Tim Bergstrom SR El Toro 1553 SS 15:53 5:07
52 Sean Padgett SR El Camino Real 460 LAS 15:53 5:07
53 Rhett Baynes SR La Costa Canyon 1041 SDS 15:54 5:07
54 Curtis Kelly JR Stockdale 411 CS 15:54 5:08
55 Will Holland SR College Park 572 NCS 15:55 5:08
56 Trent Brendel SO Granite Bay 1290 SJS 15:55 5:08
57 Michael Johnson SR De La Salle 595 NCS 15:55 5:08
58 Austin Esposito SO Rancho Cucamonga 1767 SS 15:55 5:08
59 Juan Gonzalez SO El Toro 1551 SS 15:55 5:08
60 Kyle Rae SR Bellarmine 17 CCS 15:56 5:08
61 Jake Schwartz SR El Toro 1555 SS 15:56 5:08
62 Miquel Bautista FR Poly (long Beach) 1756 SS 15:56 5:08
63 Benji Xie SR Oak Ridge 1321 SJS 15:57 5:08
64 Geoff Bogan SR Rancho Bernardo 1101 SDS 15:58 5:09
65 Cormac McCullaugh SR Jesuit 1301 SJS 15:58 5:09
66 Brian Gomez SR Trabuco Hills 1881 SS 15:59 5:09
67 Brian Exline JR Clovis 254 CS 15:59 5:09
68 Brian De La Mora SR Davis Sr. 1243 SJS 16:00 5:09
69 Kevin Chamberlain JR Great Oak 1622 SS 16:00 5:09
70 Dimitri Voytilla JR Rancho Bernardo 1098 SDS 16:01 5:10
71 Kevin Matthews SO Rancho Cucamonga 1768 SS 16:01 5:10
72 Chriss Grimble SR Kennedy 1302 SJS 16:01 5:10
73 Ben Eversole SR Castro Valley 559 NCS 16:02 5:10
74 Braeden Van Deynze SR Davis Sr. 1247 SJS 16:02 5:10
75 Brent Ritschel SR Trabuco Hills 1884 SS 16:04 5:11
76 Miguel Vasquez SO Andrew Hill 1 CCS 16:05 5:11
77 Ryan Germann SR El Toro 1554 SS 16:05 5:11
78 Tony Ferrari SR Bellarmine 15 CCS 16:06 5:11
79 Skyler Jones SR Livermore 634 NCS 16:08 5:12
80 Isaac Diosdado SR Birmingham 452 LAS 16:08 5:12
81 Josh Orosco JR Buchanan 247 CS 16:08 5:12
82 Andrew Ward SR Torrey Pines 1136 SDS 16:09 5:12
83 Trent Newquist SR Torrey Pines 1135 SDS 16:11 5:13
84 Daniel Erickson SR Dana Hills 1517 SS 16:11 5:13
85 Calvin Davis JR Rancho Cucamonga 1764 SS 16:12 5:13
86 Ryan Rampoldi JR Rancho Bernardo 1099 SDS 16:12 5:13
87 Max Bell SR Salinas 148 CCS 16:13 5:14
88 William Tsai SR Arcadia 1432 SS 16:14 5:14
89 Brandon Messerly JR Great Oak 1623 SS 16:15 5:14
90 Francis Lee JR Arcadia 1427 SS 16:15 5:14
91 Andrew Richardson SR Carlsbad 951 SDS 16:15 5:14
92 Brendan Dilloughery SR Dana Hills 1516 SS 16:18 5:15
93 Cameron Ford JR Poly (long Beach) 1757 SS 16:18 5:15
94 Clay Celum JR Clovis West 285 CS 16:18 5:15
95 Drake Johnston SO Palisades Charter 484 LAS 16:19 5:15
96 Connor Van Meter SR De La Salle 593 NCS 16:19 5:15
97 Brandon Williams SO Oak Ridge 1317 SJS 16:19 5:15
98 Eric Riehl SR Poly (long Beach) 1761 SS 16:20 5:16
99 Evan Molineux JR De La Salle 590 NCS 16:21 5:16
100 Clay McNamee SR Oak Ridge 1319 SJS 16:23 5:17
101 Jeroen Keukenkamp SR Oak Ridge 1318 SJS 16:23 5:17
102 Makynzee Balucas JR Buchanan 246 CS 16:23 5:17
103 Blake Wilson SR Torrey Pines 1138 SDS 16:24 5:17
104 Zach Chambers SR Monte Vista 653 NCS 16:25 5:17
105 Pierce McKenzie SR Carlmont 30 CCS 16:26 5:18
106 Jonathan Dileva JR Rancho Cucamonga 1765 SS 16:27 5:18
107 Omar Cortes SR Santee Ec 502 LAS 16:27 5:18
108 Yeltsen Vasquez SR Birmingham 456 LAS 16:27 5:18
109 Nick Plumb JR Trabuco Hills 1879 SS 16:27 5:18
110 Cooper Shanks SR College Park 573 NCS 16:28 5:18
111 Jamasen Rodriguez SR Modesto 1307 SJS 16:29 5:19
112 John Mattoon SR Great Oak 1626 SS 16:32 5:19
113 Tim Layten SO Carlmont 28 CCS 16:33 5:20
114 Stephan Spangenberg SR De La Salle 594 NCS 16:34 5:20
115 Reese Dickson SO Carlmont 27 CCS 16:34 5:20
116 Forest Parkinen JR El Toro 1550 SS 16:34 5:20
117 Sanmay Jain SR Bellarmine 16 CCS 16:37 5:21
118 Estevan Beltran SR Clovis 259 CS 16:37 5:21
119 Russell Console JR La Costa Canyon 1040 SDS 16:37 5:21
120 Nathan Shell SR Rancho Cucamonga 1770 SS 16:38 5:22
121 Tal Braude FR Torrey Pines 1132 SDS 16:39 5:22
122 Andrew Prior JR Gunn 73 CCS 16:39 5:22
123 Connor Garcia JR Dana Hills 1513 SS 16:39 5:22
124 Blake Haney FR Stockdale 409 CS 16:40 5:22
125 Donald Heatherington SR Carlmont 29 CCS 16:40 5:22
126 Vladimir Diaz SR Belmont 442 LAS 16:41 5:22
127 Steven Fahy FR La Costa Canyon 1036 SDS 16:42 5:23
128 Eddie Carrillo JR Great Oak 1621 SS 16:43 5:23
129 Jose Sandoval JR Bellarmine 13 CCS 16:44 5:24
130 Patrick Gray SR Lincoln 1176 SFS 16:46 5:24
131 William Chen JR Lowell 1187 SFS 16:46 5:24
132 Jack Balder SO Great Oak 1624 SS 16:47 5:24
133 Ruben Baerga SR Poly (long Beach) 1759 SS 16:47 5:24
134 Ryan Hershey JR La Costa Canyon 1039 SDS 16:48 5:25
135 Steve Correa FR San Pedro 495 LAS 16:48 5:25
136 Kon McClure SR Great Oak 1627 SS 16:49 5:25
137 David Rosales SR San Pedro 500 LAS 16:49 5:25
138 Anthony Ogunnubi SR Rancho Cucamonga 1769 SS 16:50 5:26
139 Jeffrey Stalun JR Carlmont 26 CCS 16:51 5:26
140 Connor Fisher SO Stockdale 414 CS 16:51 5:26
141 Eric Jackson SR McClatchy 1306 SJS 16:54 5:27
142 McConnell Harvey SR Davis Sr. 1245 SJS 16:54 5:27
143 Danny Pugh JR Davis Sr. 1242 SJS 16:54 5:27
144 Jazeel Garcia JR Poly (long Beach) 1762 SS 16:54 5:27
145 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber JR Livermore 633 NCS 16:56 5:27
146 James Schulte FR Carlmont 32 CCS 16:59 5:28
147 Marcel Bustos SR Buchanan 250 CS 17:00 5:29
148 Jorge Mendoza SR Birmingham 455 LAS 17:01 5:29
149 Jahi Gains SR Birmingham 453 LAS 17:01 5:29
150 Andrew Eckberg SR Torrey Pines 1137 SDS 17:02 5:29
151 Marcos Conde SO Oak Ridge 1316 SJS 17:02 5:29
152 Ian Cable SR Rancho Bernardo 1103 SDS 17:03 5:29
153 Daniel Gonzalez JR Davis Sr. 1241 SJS 17:03 5:30
154 Esteban Morones SR Clovis East 263 CS 17:04 5:30
155 Ryan Walker SO Clovis 258 CS 17:05 5:30
156 Sam Smith SR College Park 574 NCS 17:06 5:31
157 Andy Huang JR Lincoln 1175 SFS 17:07 5:31
158 Chet Reyen SR Carlmont 31 CCS 17:07 5:31
159 Luis Solano SO Birmingham 451 LAS 17:07 5:31
160 Evan Butler FR San Pedro 494 LAS 17:08 5:31
161 Corey Razevich JR San Pedro 498 LAS 17:10 5:32
162 Zachary Speno SR Oak Ridge 1320 SJS 17:10 5:32
163 Parker Marson FR College Park 568 NCS 17:11 5:32
164 Tyus Thompson FR Stockdale 410 CS 17:12 5:33
165 Corey Matteson SO Clovis 257 CS 17:13 5:33
166 Hamidreza Naemeh SR Davis Sr. 1246 SJS 17:13 5:33
167 Ramiro Carillo SR Buchanan 251 CS 17:13 5:33
168 Kris Aguilar JR San Pedro 496 LAS 17:14 5:33
169 Thomas Houser SR De La Salle 596 NCS 17:16 5:34
170 Fernando Alfaro SR San Pedro 499 LAS 17:16 5:34
171 Alex Hillan JR Lowell 1186 SFS 17:17 5:34
172 Brendan Gee SO Rancho Bernardo 1100 SDS 17:20 5:35
173 Troy Mullen JR Stockdale 413 CS 17:21 5:35
174 Corey Worthington SR Lowell 1189 SFS 17:24 5:36
175 Alex Maldonado JR San Pedro 497 LAS 17:25 5:37
176 Aaron Wang JR Lincoln 1174 SFS 17:28 5:38
177 Paul DeDios SO Clovis 256 CS 17:33 5:39
178 Stephen Burke SR Stockdale 415 CS 17:44 5:43
179 Jarrick Wenslow FR Birmingham 450 LAS 17:45 5:43
180 Max Niehaus SO Lowell 1188 SFS 17:47 5:44
181 Dusty Armstrong SO Oak Ridge 1315 SJS 17:57 5:47
182 Evan Adams SR La Costa Canyon 1042 SDS 18:06 5:50
183 Brian Nguyen FR Lowell 1184 SFS 18:10 5:51
184 Jaskaranjit Singh JR College Park 569 NCS 18:13 5:52
185 Donald Chen FR Lowell 1185 SFS 18:21 5:55
186 Kenya Jett JR De La Salle 591 NCS 18:34 5:59
187 Ronald Cheng SR Lowell 1190 SFS 18:43 6:02
1. 60 Arcadia ( 15:15 1:16:12)
=======================================
1 1 Ammar Moussa SR 14:43
2 4 Sergio Gonzalez JR 15:02
3 14 Ryan Vargas JR 15:21
4 19 Allen Leung SR 15:32
5 22 Eric Garibay SR 15:34
6 ( 68) William Tsai SR 16:14
7 ( 70) Francis Lee JR 16:15
2. 144 Dana Hills ( 15:40 1:18:16)
=======================================
1 12 Connor Kaddatz SR 15:19
2 13 Ricardo Campuzano SR 15:21
3 24 Trevor Lynn SR 15:40
4 30 Ethan Lawrence JR 15:45
5 65 Daniel Erickson SR 16:11
6 ( 71) Brendan Dilloughery SR 16:18
7 ( 96) Connor Garcia JR 16:39
3. 145 Trabuco Hills ( 15:40 1:18:18)
=======================================
1 5 Jantzen Oshier SR 15:02
2 25 Jared Hazlett JR 15:41
3 29 Ryan Herson SR 15:45
4 35 Scott Albright SR 15:51
5 51 Brian Gomez SR 15:59
6 ( 58) Brent Ritschel SR 16:04
7 ( 84) Nick Plumb JR 16:27
4. 160 El Toro ( 15:41 1:18:21)
=======================================
1 3 Kevin Durham JR 14:55
2 26 Spencer Allen SR 15:42
3 39 Tim Bergstrom SR 15:53
4 45 Juan Gonzalez SO 15:55
5 47 Jake Schwartz SR 15:56
6 ( 59) Ryan Germann SR 16:05
7 ( 90) Forest Parkinen JR 16:34
5. 168 Buchanan ( 15:38 1:18:06)
=======================================
1 2 CJ Albertson JR 14:51
2 7 Kevin Barnard SR 15:13
3 18 Cody Brazeal SO 15:31
4 62 Josh Orosco JR 16:08
5 79 Makynzee Balucas JR 16:23
6 (116) Marcel Bustos SR 17:00
7 (134) Ramiro Carillo SR 17:13
6. 208 Bellarmine ( 15:54 1:19:29)
=======================================
1 32 Adrian Hinojosa JR 15:46
2 33 Esteban Valencia JR 15:49
3 37 Jack Bordoni JR 15:52
4 46 Kyle Rae SR 15:56
5 60 Tony Ferrari SR 16:06
6 ( 91) Sanmay Jain SR 16:37
7 (101) Jose Sandoval JR 16:44
7. 237 Poly (Long Beach) ( 15:57 1:19:45)
=======================================
1 15 Christian Penn SR 15:27
2 27 Myles Andrews SR 15:44
3 48 Miquel Bautista FR 15:56
4 72 Cameron Ford JR 16:18
5 75 Eric Riehl SR 16:20
6 (104) Ruben Baerga SR 16:47
7 (114) Jazeel Garcia JR 16:54
8. 244 Rancho Bernardo ( 15:59 1:19:54)
=======================================
1 34 Kevin Mihalik JR 15:51
2 38 Anthony Girolamo SR 15:52
3 50 Geoff Bogan SR 15:58
4 55 Dimitri Voytilla JR 16:01
5 67 Ryan Rampoldi JR 16:12
6 (121) Ian Cable SR 17:03
7 (139) Brendan Gee SO 17:20
9. 249 Torrey Pines ( 15:58 1:19:47)
=======================================
1 6 Matt Carpowich SR 15:11
2 36 Arjun Kumar JR 15:52
3 63 Andrew Ward SR 16:09
4 64 Trent Newquist SR 16:11
5 80 Blake Wilson SR 16:24
6 ( 95) Tal Braude FR 16:39
7 (119) Andrew Eckberg SR 17:02
10. 258 Rancho Cucamonga ( 15:59 1:19:52)
=======================================
1 10 Luis Gutierrez JR 15:17
2 44 Austin Esposito SO 15:55
3 56 Kevin Matthews SO 16:01
4 66 Calvin Davis JR 16:12
5 82 Jonathan Dileva JR 16:27
6 ( 94) Nathan Shell SR 16:38
7 (109) Anthony Ogunnubi SR 16:50
11. 260 La Costa Canyon ( 16:00 1:19:58)
=======================================
1 8 Darren Fahy JR 15:13
2 20 Eric Causey JR 15:32
3 40 Rhett Baynes SR 15:54
4 93 Russell Console JR 16:37
5 99 Steven Fahy FR 16:42
6 (105) Ryan Hershey JR 16:48
7 (148) Evan Adams SR 18:06
12. 277 College Park ( 16:03 1:20:15)
=======================================
1 9 Jeff Bickert SR 15:16
2 17 Anthony Ortolan SR 15:30
3 42 Will Holland SR 15:55
4 85 Cooper Shanks SR 16:28
5 124 Sam Smith SR 17:06
6 (130) Parker Marson FR 17:11
7 (150) Jaskaranjit Singh JR 18:13
13. 308 De La Salle ( 16:11 1:20:53)
=======================================
1 28 Kyle Williams SR 15:44
2 43 Michael Johnson SR 15:55
3 73 Connor Van Meter SR 16:19
4 76 Evan Molineux JR 16:21
5 88 Stephan Spangenberg SR 16:34
6 (136) Thomas Houser SR 17:16
7 (152) Kenya Jett JR 18:34
14. 332 Great Oak ( 16:14 1:21:08)
=======================================
1 23 Karson Fronk SR 15:38
2 54 Kevin Chamberlain JR 16:00
3 69 Brandon Messerly JR 16:15
4 86 John Mattoon SR 16:32
5 100 Eddie Carrillo JR 16:43
6 (103) Jack Balder SO 16:47
7 (107) Kon McClure SR 16:49
15. 351 Davis Sr. ( 16:16 1:21:17)
=======================================
1 16 Trevor Halsted SR 15:27
2 53 Brian De La Mora SR 16:00
3 57 Braeden Van Deynze SR 16:02
4 112 McConnell Harvey SR 16:54
5 113 Danny Pugh JR 16:54
6 (122) Daniel Gonzalez JR 17:03
7 (133) Hamidreza Naemeh SR 17:13
16. 390 Birmingham ( 16:23 1:21:54)
=======================================
1 11 Mizrael Mendez SR 15:17
2 61 Isaac Diosdado SR 16:08
3 83 Yeltsen Vasquez SR 16:27
4 117 Jorge Mendoza SR 17:01
5 118 Jahi Gains SR 17:01
6 (126) Luis Solano SO 17:07
7 (145) Jarrick Wenslow FR 17:45
17. 398 Oak Ridge ( 16:25 1:22:04)
=======================================
1 49 Benji Xie SR 15:57
2 74 Brandon Williams SO 16:19
3 77 Clay McNamee SR 16:23
4 78 Jeroen Keukenkamp SR 16:23
5 120 Marcos Conde SO 17:02
6 (129) Zachary Speno SR 17:10
7 (147) Dusty Armstrong SO 17:57
18. 411 Stockdale ( 16:29 1:22:23)
=======================================
1 31 Cameron Miller JR 15:46
2 41 Curtis Kelly JR 15:54
3 97 Blake Haney FR 16:40
4 111 Connor Fisher SO 16:51
5 131 Tyus Thompson FR 17:12
6 (140) Troy Mullen JR 17:21
7 (144) Stephen Burke SR 17:44
19. 420 Clovis ( 16:30 1:22:28)
=======================================
1 21 Ryan Phillips JR 15:34
2 52 Brian Exline JR 15:59
3 92 Estevan Beltran SR 16:37
4 123 Ryan Walker SO 17:05
5 132 Corey Matteson SO 17:13
6 (143) Paul DeDios SO 17:33
20. 465 Carlmont ( 16:37 1:23:04)
=======================================
1 81 Pierce McKenzie SR 16:26
2 87 Tim Layten SO 16:33
3 89 Reese Dickson SO 16:34
4 98 Donald Heatherington SR 16:40
5 110 Jeffrey Stalun JR 16:51
6 (115) James Schulte FR 16:59
7 (125) Chet Reyen SR 17:07
21. 604 San Pedro ( 17:02 1:25:09)
=======================================
1 106 Steve Correa FR 16:48
2 108 David Rosales SR 16:49
3 127 Evan Butler FR 17:08
4 128 Corey Razevich JR 17:10
5 135 Kris Aguilar JR 17:14
6 (137) Fernando Alfaro SR 17:16
7 (142) Alex Maldonado JR 17:25
22. 676 Lowell ( 17:29 1:27:24)
=======================================
1 102 William Chen JR 16:46
2 138 Alex Hillan JR 17:17
3 141 Corey Worthington SR 17:24
4 146 Max Niehaus SO 17:47
5 149 Brian Nguyen FR 18:10
6 (151) Donald Chen FR 18:21
7 (153) Ronald Cheng SR 18:43
Division 1 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D1girls Pace
===== ================================ == ============================= =====
1 Sarah Baxter FR Simi Valley 16:57 5:28
2 Clare Carroll FR Granite Bay 17:24 5:36
3 Alli Billmeyer SR Torrey Pines 17:25 5:37
4 Kelly Lawson SO La Costa Canyon 17:30 5:38
5 Kelsey Santisteban SR Castro Valley 17:30 5:38
6 Molly Grabill SR Rancho Bernardo 17:31 5:39
7 Macy Bricks SR Buchanan 17:33 5:39
8 Jessie Petersen SR Carlmont 17:34 5:40
9 Adriana Olivas JR Centennial (corona) 17:50 5:45
10 Catrina McAlister SR Arcadia 17:54 5:46
11 Jessica Hilton SR Great Oak 17:54 5:46
12 Brooke Holt SR Granite Bay 17:55 5:46
13 Katie Johnson SR Great Oak 17:55 5:46
14 Shanna St Laurent SR Rancho Buena Vista 17:59 5:48
15 Emma Abrahamson FR La Costa Canyon 18:02 5:49
16 Sophie Hartley FR Granada 18:05 5:50
17 Shanoah Souza JR La Costa Canyon 18:06 5:50
18 Brianna Miller SO Carlsbad 18:06 5:50
19 Sarah Benson SO Vista Murrieta 18:10 5:51
20 Aimee Trujillo SR Poway 18:12 5:52
21 Aaren Cadieux SR Trabuco Hills 18:13 5:52
22 Ashlyn Dadkhah JR Torrey Pines 18:15 5:53
23 Samantha Ralstin SR Oak Ridge 18:18 5:54
24 Carina Novell JR Granada 18:21 5:55
25 Ellie Abrahamson SO La Costa Canyon 18:22 5:55
26 Pauline Mandel JR Great Oak 18:22 5:55
27 Hagen Reedy SO Buchanan 18:23 5:55
28 Melissa Eisele FR San Clemente 18:25 5:56
29 Maryann Gong SO Granada 18:27 5:57
30 Erika Reddish JR Vista Murrieta 18:28 5:57
31 Elaine McVay SR California 18:29 5:57
32 Erin Matranga SR St. Francis (sjs) 18:30 5:58
33 Dani Brabender SR Trabuco Hills 18:31 5:58
34 Alicia Williams FR Corona 18:32 5:58
35 Erika Barr JR Simi Valley 18:34 5:59
36 Nicci Corbin SR Tesoro 18:34 5:59
37 Shannon Emery SR Great Oak 18:34 5:59
38 Hanna Peterson SR M.L. King 18:36 5:59
39 Stephanie Lapidus SO Tesoro 18:37 6:00
40 Brooke McCandless SR Vista Murrieta 18:37 6:00
41 Chelsea Feller SR Simi Valley 18:38 6:00
42 Cassidy Daley SO Lodi 18:39 6:00
43 Emily Scharmann SO Tesoro 18:39 6:01
44 Reaghan Emrick FR Oak Ridge 18:40 6:01
45 Laura Beresford SR Dana Hills 18:40 6:01
46 Paxton Cota SR Dana Hills 18:40 6:01
47 Harper Cooksley SR Rancho Buena Vista 18:40 6:01
48 Alaina Alvarez SR Dana Hills 18:41 6:01
49 Marisa Gonzales SO Bullard 18:41 6:01
50 Dynasty Gammage SR Poly (long Beach) 18:43 6:02
51 Rachel Seymour SO Great Oak 18:44 6:02
52 Ali Teliha SO Bullard 18:46 6:03
53 Harper Cleves SR Rancho Buena Vista 18:47 6:03
54 Natasha Gunther JR Dana Hills 18:47 6:03
55 Christine Zavesky SR Granite Bay 18:47 6:03
56 Jessica Diaz JR St. Francis (sjs) 18:49 6:04
57 Sarah Heisner SO Rancho Buena Vista 18:49 6:04
58 Julianne Jacques SR Buchanan 18:49 6:04
59 Sami Ikuma FR Clovis East 18:50 6:04
60 Erica Liem FR Tesoro 18:50 6:04
61 Marina Kemper FR Torrey Pines 18:51 6:04
62 Lauren Larocco FR St. Francis (sjs) 18:51 6:04
63 Maddy Nikkel FR Buchanan 18:52 6:05
64 Alison Palmer SR San Clemente 18:56 6:06
65 Dana Schmalzal SR Buchanan 18:57 6:06
66 Megan McNally SR Simi Valley 18:57 6:06
67 Erin Robinson SR Gunn 18:58 6:07
68 Sarah Robinson FR Gunn 18:59 6:07
69 Kaitlyn Smith SR San Clemente 18:59 6:07
70 Marlene Estell SR Mission Hills 18:59 6:07
71 Brooke Rohner SR Rancho Buena Vista 18:59 6:07
72 Evelyn Gonzalez JR San Pedro 19:00 6:07
73 Lalida Maokhamphiou JR Wilcox 19:00 6:07
74 Myleigh Bricks SO Buchanan 19:00 6:07
75 Jacqueline Mansoor SR Oak Ridge 19:00 6:07
76 Vanessa Estrada SO Hollister 19:01 6:08
77 Kelsey O'Connell SO Torrey Pines 19:01 6:08
78 Kora Johnson JR Trabuco Hills 19:02 6:08
79 Shelby Niles SR Trabuco Hills 19:03 6:08
80 Sara Kebede SO San Clemente 19:04 6:09
81 Kathryn Bishop FR Trabuco Hills 19:04 6:09
82 Paige Canterbury SO Dana Hills 19:05 6:09
83 Janell Steigerwald SR La Costa Canyon 19:05 6:09
84 Brittney Putman SR Oak Ridge 19:06 6:09
85 Molly Mann JR San Clemente 19:06 6:09
86 Ashley Cope FR Vista 19:06 6:09
87 Mei-Lin Okino JR Carlmont 19:06 6:09
88 Madelyn Vorgitch FR Simi Valley 19:07 6:09
89 Kendall Stuscavage SO College Park 19:07 6:09
90 Dominique Regalado FR Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:11
91 Milana Maddiale SR Simi Valley 19:11 6:11
92 Peyton Cline FR El Camino Real 19:11 6:11
93 Natalie Dimits JR Livermore 19:11 6:11
94 Jamie West JR Rancho Buena Vista 19:12 6:11
95 Brittany Laygo SO Clovis East 19:15 6:12
96 Allison Daly SO Granite Bay 19:17 6:13
97 Alia Bales SR Great Oak 19:17 6:13
98 Jena Pianin SO Amador Valley 19:17 6:13
99 Sophie Meads FR Davis Sr. 19:18 6:13
100 Brooke Evans SO Vista Murrieta 19:18 6:13
101 Taylor Samson SO Clovis West 19:19 6:13
102 Sarah Schreck JR Carlmont 19:19 6:13
103 Ashley Helbig FR Great Oak 19:19 6:13
104 Briana Drago SR Rancho Buena Vista 19:21 6:14
105 Tori Casella SO Torrey Pines 19:21 6:14
106 Jacklyn Bamberger SO Palisades Charter 19:21 6:14
107 Natalie Hassna JR Granite Bay 19:22 6:14
108 Katie Kass JR Clovis West 19:23 6:15
109 Amihan Agustin FR James Logan 19:24 6:15
110 Rachel Vinas SO Simi Valley 19:25 6:15
111 Holli Arrieta JR Oak Ridge 19:25 6:15
112 Jassmine Macon FR Birmingham 19:26 6:16
113 Brooke Dorsey SO Dana Hills 19:27 6:16
114 Marissa Buckley SR College Park 19:27 6:16
115 Jessica Petroff SO Madera 19:30 6:17
116 Crystal Morales SO Santee Ec 19:31 6:17
117 Danielle Lyle FR Torrey Pines 19:35 6:19
118 Sierra Wallen JR San Clemente 19:35 6:19
119 Kaileen Palmero SR Oak Ridge 19:38 6:20
120 Ashley Elliot SO Tesoro 19:40 6:20
121 Lorena Garcia SO San Pedro 19:40 6:20
122 Katie Mersereau FR Granite Bay 19:40 6:20
123 Kelsey Girardelli JR Granada 19:41 6:20
124 Amber Nelson SR Stockdale 19:42 6:21
125 Kendall Shain SR La Costa Canyon 19:42 6:21
126 Lauren Sharwood JR Clovis West 19:43 6:21
127 Justice Hinojosa FR Buchanan 19:44 6:21
128 Madison Huffman SO San Clemente 19:44 6:21
129 Tori Blackmon SO Stockdale 19:44 6:21
130 Lindsey Hendershott FR Carlmont 19:44 6:21
131 Sarah Franklin FR Granada 19:45 6:22
132 Amelia Lowry JR College Park 19:49 6:23
133 Samantha Garcia JR Evergreen 19:49 6:23
134 Soffe Watson JR Torrey Pines 19:50 6:23
135 Alexandra Arellanos SR Birmingham 19:50 6:23
136 Sarah Parsons SO Tesoro 19:50 6:23
137 Stacy Macias FR Birmingham 19:52 6:24
138 Makenna McGrann JR Trabuco Hills 19:59 6:26
139 Gabi Al-Shamma SR La Costa Canyon 20:01 6:27
140 Maritza Ruelas JR Gilroy 20:01 6:27
141 Kelsey LeMar SR El Camino Real 20:03 6:28
142 Kieran Gallagher JR Gunn 20:06 6:28
143 Amy LaRue JR Tesoro 20:06 6:29
144 Carleen Taylor JR Vista Murrieta 20:08 6:29
145 Ashley Carrera SO San Pedro 20:09 6:29
146 Sonia Mannan SO Silver Creek 20:12 6:30
147 Anna Slotterback SR Lincoln 20:13 6:31
148 Faith Alvarado SR Birmingham 20:13 6:31
149 Melia Dunbar JR Gunn 20:15 6:31
150 Michelle Meyerholtz FR Stockdale 20:16 6:32
151 Ashley Bell JR Stockdale 20:17 6:32
152 Itzel Ramirez SR San Pedro 20:19 6:33
153 Kazune Shidara JR College Park 20:19 6:33
154 Cynthia Lopez SR Stockdale 20:20 6:33
155 Tiana Thorp SR San Pedro 20:26 6:35
156 Julianna Cameron FR Clovis West 20:29 6:36
157 Laura Franklin JR Granada 20:32 6:37
158 Jessica Reed SR College Park 20:33 6:37
159 Allison Haworth SR Granite Bay 20:34 6:38
160 Alyssa Horning JR Granada 20:39 6:39
161 Rachel Bent SR Gunn 20:41 6:40
162 Giovanna Romo SO San Fernando 20:43 6:40
163 Sheridan Gomez JR Dana Hills 20:45 6:41
164 Kaitlyn Bethel FR Clovis West 20:50 6:43
165 Dominique Dowell SO Birmingham 20:51 6:43
166 Olivia Fisher FR Stockdale 20:51 6:43
167 Jocelyn Silva JR San Pedro 20:54 6:44
168 Susan Li SO Lowell 20:57 6:45
169 Corin Soleberg SO Carlmont 21:07 6:48
170 Madyson Koosa JR Vista Murrieta 21:09 6:49
171 Miriam Canales SO San Pedro 21:09 6:49
172 Laura Richardson FR Lincoln 21:18 6:52
173 Larisa Gomez JR Birmingham 21:19 6:52
174 Amanda Baker JR College Park 21:21 6:53
175 Stacy Villegas JR Birmingham 21:23 6:53
176 Torey Butner SO Gunn 21:32 6:56
177 Sabrina Quinonez SO Lowell 21:33 6:56
178 Maxine Goyette JR Oak Ridge 21:33 6:57
179 Guadalupe Loeza JR Lincoln 21:38 6:58
180 Patty Olino JR Clovis West 21:39 6:58
181 Eileen Li SR Lowell 21:42 6:59
182 Gabby D'Souza FR Carlmont 21:43 7:00
183 Abbie Joy SR Clovis West 21:43 7:00
184 Emma Keenan-Grice SO Lowell 21:44 7:00
185 Rachel Ng SO Lowell 21:58 7:04
186 Viviene Deguzman SO Lowell 22:02 7:06
187 Caroline Chan JR Lowell 22:05 7:07
188 Frederiek Jansen SO Gunn 22:08 7:08
189 Jennifer Hawthorne SR Stockdale 22:23 7:12
190 Alyssa Moyer SO Carlmont 23:44 7:39
1. 102 Great Oak ( 18:18 1:31:29)
=======================================
1 7 Jessica Hilton SR 17:54
2 9 Katie Johnson SR 17:55
3 20 Pauline Mandel JR 18:22
4 28 Shannon Emery SR 18:34
5 38 Rachel Seymour SO 18:44
6 ( 73) Alia Bales SR 19:17
7 ( 77) Ashley Helbig FR 19:19
2. 110 La Costa Canyon ( 18:13 1:31:05)
=======================================
1 4 Kelly Lawson SO 17:30
2 11 Emma Abrahamson FR 18:02
3 13 Shanoah Souza JR 18:06
4 19 Ellie Abrahamson SO 18:22
5 63 Janell Steigerwald SR 19:05
6 ( 95) Kendall Shain SR 19:42
7 (108) Gabi Al-Shamma SR 20:01
3. 163 Buchanan ( 18:31 1:32:34)
=======================================
1 5 Macy Bricks SR 17:33
2 21 Hagen Reedy SO 18:23
3 43 Julianne Jacques SR 18:49
4 46 Maddy Nikkel FR 18:52
5 48 Dana Schmalzal SR 18:57
6 ( 55) Myleigh Bricks SO 19:00
7 ( 97) Justice Hinojosa FR 19:44
4. 174 Simi Valley ( 18:27 1:32:13)
=======================================
1 1 Sarah Baxter FR 16:57
2 26 Erika Barr JR 18:34
3 31 Chelsea Feller SR 18:38
4 49 Megan McNally SR 18:57
5 67 Madelyn Vorgitch FR 19:07
6 ( 70) Milana Maddiale SR 19:11
7 ( 82) Rachel Vinas SO 19:25
5. 180 Rancho Buena Vista ( 18:39 1:33:14)
=======================================
1 10 Shanna St Laurent SR 17:59
2 36 Harper Cooksley SR 18:40
3 39 Harper Cleves SR 18:47
4 42 Sarah Heisner SO 18:49
5 53 Brooke Rohner SR 18:59
6 ( 71) Jamie West JR 19:12
7 ( 78) Briana Drago SR 19:21
6. 200 Torrey Pines ( 18:35 1:32:53)
=======================================
1 3 Alli Billmeyer SR 17:25
2 16 Ashlyn Dadkhah JR 18:15
3 45 Marina Kemper FR 18:51
4 57 Kelsey O'Connell SO 19:01
5 79 Tori Casella SO 19:21
6 ( 87) Danielle Lyle FR 19:35
7 (103) Soffe Watson JR 19:50
7. 203 Granite Bay ( 18:33 1:32:45)
=======================================
1 2 Clare Carroll FR 17:24
2 8 Brooke Holt SR 17:55
3 41 Christine Zavesky SR 18:47
4 72 Allison Daly SO 19:17
5 80 Natalie Hassna JR 19:22
6 ( 92) Katie Mersereau FR 19:40
7 (124) Allison Haworth SR 20:34
8. 208 Dana Hills ( 18:47 1:33:53)
=======================================
1 34 Laura Beresford SR 18:40
2 35 Paxton Cota SR 18:40
3 37 Alaina Alvarez SR 18:41
4 40 Natasha Gunther JR 18:47
5 62 Paige Canterbury SO 19:05
6 ( 85) Brooke Dorsey SO 19:27
7 (127) Sheridan Gomez JR 20:45
9. 218 Trabuco Hills ( 18:47 1:33:53)
=======================================
1 15 Aaren Cadieux SR 18:13
2 25 Dani Brabender SR 18:31
3 58 Kora Johnson JR 19:02
4 59 Shelby Niles SR 19:03
5 61 Kathryn Bishop FR 19:04
6 ( 69) Dominique Regalado FR 19:10
7 (107) Makenna McGrann JR 19:59
10. 222 Tesoro ( 18:52 1:34:20)
=======================================
1 27 Nicci Corbin SR 18:34
2 29 Stephanie Lapidus SO 18:37
3 32 Emily Scharmann SO 18:39
4 44 Erica Liem FR 18:50
5 90 Ashley Elliot SO 19:40
6 (105) Sarah Parsons SO 19:50
7 (110) Amy LaRue JR 20:06
11. 246 San Clemente ( 18:54 1:34:30)
=======================================
1 22 Melissa Eisele FR 18:25
2 47 Alison Palmer SR 18:56
3 52 Kaitlyn Smith SR 18:59
4 60 Sara Kebede SO 19:04
5 65 Molly Mann JR 19:06
6 ( 88) Sierra Wallen JR 19:35
7 ( 98) Madison Huffman SO 19:44
12. 247 Granada ( 18:52 1:34:19)
=======================================
1 12 Sophie Hartley FR 18:05
2 18 Carina Novell JR 18:21
3 23 Maryann Gong SO 18:27
4 93 Kelsey Girardelli JR 19:41
5 101 Sarah Franklin FR 19:45
6 (122) Laura Franklin JR 20:32
7 (125) Alyssa Horning JR 20:39
13. 253 Oak Ridge ( 18:54 1:34:29)
=======================================
1 17 Samantha Ralstin SR 18:18
2 33 Reaghan Emrick FR 18:40
3 56 Jacqueline Mansoor SR 19:00
4 64 Brittney Putman SR 19:06
5 83 Holli Arrieta JR 19:25
6 ( 89) Kaileen Palmero SR 19:38
7 (141) Maxine Goyette JR 21:33
14. 253 Vista Murrieta ( 18:57 1:34:41)
=======================================
1 14 Sarah Benson SO 18:10
2 24 Erika Reddish JR 18:28
3 30 Brooke McCandless SR 18:37
4 74 Brooke Evans SO 19:18
5 111 Carleen Taylor JR 20:08
6 (134) Madyson Koosa JR 21:09
15. 381 Carlmont ( 19:22 1:36:50)
=======================================
1 6 Jessie Petersen SR 17:34
2 66 Mei-Lin Okino JR 19:06
3 76 Sarah Schreck JR 19:19
4 100 Lindsey Hendershott FR 19:44
5 133 Corin Soleberg SO 21:07
6 (144) Gabby D'Souza FR 21:43
7 (152) Alyssa Moyer SO 23:44
16. 450 Gunn ( 19:48 1:38:59)
=======================================
1 50 Erin Robinson SR 18:58
2 51 Sarah Robinson FR 18:59
3 109 Kieran Gallagher JR 20:06
4 114 Melia Dunbar JR 20:15
5 126 Rachel Bent SR 20:41
6 (139) Torey Butner SO 21:32
7 (150) Frederiek Jansen SO 22:08
17. 494 San Pedro ( 19:55 1:39:34)
=======================================
1 54 Evelyn Gonzalez JR 19:00
2 91 Lorena Garcia SO 19:40
3 112 Ashley Carrera SO 20:09
4 117 Itzel Ramirez SR 20:19
5 120 Tiana Thorp SR 20:26
6 (131) Jocelyn Silva JR 20:54
7 (135) Miriam Canales SO 21:09
18. 497 College Park ( 19:51 1:39:15)
=======================================
1 68 Kendall Stuscavage SO 19:07
2 86 Marissa Buckley SR 19:27
3 102 Amelia Lowry JR 19:49
4 118 Kazune Shidara JR 20:19
5 123 Jessica Reed SR 20:33
6 (137) Amanda Baker JR 21:21
19. 501 Clovis West ( 19:57 1:39:44)
=======================================
1 75 Taylor Samson SO 19:19
2 81 Katie Kass JR 19:23
3 96 Lauren Sharwood JR 19:43
4 121 Julianna Cameron FR 20:29
5 128 Kaitlyn Bethel FR 20:50
6 (142) Patty Olino JR 21:39
7 (145) Abbie Joy SR 21:43
20. 536 Birmingham ( 20:03 1:40:12)
=======================================
1 84 Jassmine Macon FR 19:26
2 104 Alexandra Arellanos SR 19:50
3 106 Stacy Macias FR 19:52
4 113 Faith Alvarado SR 20:13
5 129 Dominique Dowell SO 20:51
6 (136) Larisa Gomez JR 21:19
7 (138) Stacy Villegas JR 21:23
21. 543 Stockdale ( 20:04 1:40:19)
=======================================
1 94 Amber Nelson SR 19:42
2 99 Tori Blackmon SO 19:44
3 115 Michelle Meyerholtz FR 20:16
4 116 Ashley Bell JR 20:17
5 119 Cynthia Lopez SR 20:20
6 (130) Olivia Fisher FR 20:51
7 (151) Jennifer Hawthorne SR 22:23
22. 708 Lowell ( 21:35 1:47:54)
=======================================
1 132 Susan Li SO 20:57
2 140 Sabrina Quinonez SO 21:33
3 143 Eileen Li SR 21:42
4 146 Emma Keenan-Grice SO 21:44
5 147 Rachel Ng SO 21:58
6 (148) Viviene Deguzman SO 22:02
7 (149) Caroline Chan JR 22:05
Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D2girls Pace
==== ========================== ======================== ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Savannah Pio SR Mira Costa 1702 SS 17:27 5:37
2 Kaylin Mahoney SR Saugus 1803 SS 17:44 5:43
3 Stephanie Bulder SR Saugus 1799 SS 17:46 5:44
4 Aryn Foland SR Mira Costa 1700 SS 17:48 5:44
5 Karis Frankian JR Saugus 1797 SS 17:49 5:44
6 Melissa Fairchild FR Serrano 1811 SS 17:50 5:45
7 Mariel Mendoza JR J. W. North 1642 SS 17:54 5:46
8 Danielle Hernando SR Saugus 1801 SS 17:59 5:48
9 Meghan Breadmore SR Point Loma 1087 SDS 18:00 5:48
10 Jenay Jauregui JR Saugus 1798 SS 18:07 5:50
11 Alex Hampton SR Saugus 1800 SS 18:13 5:52
12 Kelli Sugimoto JR Mira Costa 1697 SS 18:15 5:53
13 Alexandra Tate JR Clayton Valley 560 NCS 18:22 5:55
14 Kelly Ryan SR Redondo Union 1777 SS 18:23 5:55
15 Lyndsey Mull JR Redondo Union 1772 SS 18:25 5:56
16 Taylor Khan JR Ayala 1436 SS 18:25 5:56
17 Rachel Bush JR Redondo Union 1771 SS 18:26 5:56
18 Alison Mattias FR Foothill 1585 SS 18:30 5:58
19 Merissa Kado SR Saugus 1802 SS 18:30 5:58
20 Ashley Bergstrom SR Canyon (anaheim) 1455 SS 18:30 5:58
21 Vivian Cherrette JR Mira Costa 1696 SS 18:33 5:59
22 Paige Hughes SR Valhalla 1152 SDS 18:34 5:59
23 Xochitl Navarrete JR Colony 1481 SS 18:34 5:59
24 Sophie Mateu JR Royal 1778 SS 18:35 5:59
25 Jaclyn Gonzalez JR Ayala 1435 SS 18:35 5:59
26 Allison Sturges JR Mountain View 117 CCS 18:36 5:59
27 Jessica Cushing-Murra FR Foothill 1584 SS 18:36 5:59
28 Ashley Moffett SO Casa Grande 556 NCS 18:36 6:00
29 Kayla Ferron SO Redondo Union 1773 SS 18:37 6:00
30 Kaelyn Harbison SO Westview 1165 SDS 18:38 6:00
31 Madison Tanner SR Canyon (anaheim) 1458 SS 18:38 6:00
32 Kayla Knapp JR Los Gatos 93 CCS 18:38 6:00
33 Olivia Goins SO Canyon (anaheim) 1452 SS 18:38 6:00
34 Emma Freeman SR Del Oro 1260 SJS 18:39 6:00
35 Melanie Joerger JR Thousand Oaks 1870 SS 18:40 6:01
36 Shannon Hagedorn SR Mira Costa 1701 SS 18:41 6:01
37 Jacquie Adams SO Foothill 1586 SS 18:42 6:02
38 Ariane Gushue SR Foothill 1590 SS 18:43 6:02
39 Jennifer Nakamura SR Clovis North 269 CS 18:45 6:02
40 Brooke Ruppenthal SO Ponderosa 1335 SJS 18:48 6:03
41 Karina Nunes SO Woodcreek 1404 SJS 18:49 6:04
42 Jessica Gerards SR Washington 790 NCS 18:51 6:04
43 Laura O'Neill SR Redondo Union 1776 SS 18:52 6:05
44 Julia Yang JR Westview 1163 SDS 18:53 6:05
45 Caitlin Devitt Payne SR Del Oro 1259 SJS 18:55 6:06
46 Laura Vasquez JR Presentation 132 CCS 18:55 6:06
47 Katie Castro SR Los Gatos 96 CCS 18:57 6:06
48 Jessica Feuerstine SR Serrano 1816 SS 19:00 6:07
49 Lauren Croshaw JR Aragon 10 CCS 19:01 6:08
50 Chandler Colquitt JR Ayala 1434 SS 19:02 6:08
51 Blanka Hodur SR Folsom 1281 SJS 19:03 6:08
52 Elizabeth Hutchison FR Rio Americano 1342 SJS 19:05 6:09
53 Mary Kriege SR Mitty 111 CCS 19:05 6:09
54 Sydney Roman SO East Bakersfield 301 CS 19:06 6:09
55 Audrey Wilcox SO Foothill 1589 SS 19:10 6:10
56 Sabrina Seay SO Mt Carmel 1060 SDS 19:11 6:11
57 Sierra Ungerman SO Canyon (anaheim) 1454 SS 19:11 6:11
58 Melissa Reed FR Mountain View 115 CCS 19:12 6:11
59 Daniela Miramon JR Valhalla 1148 SDS 19:12 6:11
60 Elizabeth Hebel JR San Ramon Valley 709 NCS 19:12 6:11
61 Shelby Garritson FR Orange Glen 1071 SDS 19:13 6:11
62 Cara Ulizio SO Redondo Union 1774 SS 19:13 6:11
63 Emily Lopez SO Monte Vista 1055 SDS 19:13 6:11
64 Kody Atkins JR Chico 801 NS 19:13 6:12
65 Tara Baccei SO Westview 1167 SDS 19:14 6:12
66 Maya Weigel SO Mountain View 119 CCS 19:15 6:12
67 Sami Gomez JR Woodcreek 1402 SJS 19:16 6:12
68 Jenna Tong JR Mira Costa 1698 SS 19:18 6:13
69 Rianna Goins SO Canyon (anaheim) 1453 SS 19:18 6:13
70 Karina Velasco FR Ayala 1433 SS 19:19 6:13
71 Melissa Copley SR Ponderosa 1337 SJS 19:20 6:14
72 Sarah Aghazeynali JR Clovis North 265 CS 19:20 6:14
73 Michaela Alamillo SR Carondelet 551 NCS 19:20 6:14
74 Adriana Zavala SO Westview 1166 SDS 19:21 6:14
75 Grace Hanshaw SR Westview 1169 SDS 19:21 6:14
76 Kylie Betts SO Serrano 1815 SS 19:23 6:15
77 Rebecca Garcia SR Canyon (anaheim) 1457 SS 19:24 6:15
78 Madeline Roemer JR St. Francis (mt. View) 175 CCS 19:24 6:15
79 Lauren Hall SR Mt Carmel 1062 SDS 19:24 6:15
80 Kelly Brooks SR Santa Rosa 723 NCS 19:25 6:15
81 Rachel Gerards SR Washington 792 NCS 19:26 6:16
82 Meghan Hamlin JR Serrano 1812 SS 19:26 6:16
83 Cindy Huang SR Lynbrook 106 CCS 19:29 6:17
84 Victoria Chen SR Ayala 1438 SS 19:29 6:17
85 Celina Vera JR Tulare Union 436 CS 19:31 6:17
86 Andrea Hughes SO Valhalla 1150 SDS 19:32 6:18
87 Kelli Bercier SR El Camino 1263 SJS 19:33 6:18
88 Leticia Preciado SR Monte Vista 1056 SDS 19:34 6:18
89 Kelly Nordine SR San Ramon Valley 712 NCS 19:38 6:19
90 Sofia Garcia SR Bonita Vista 936 SDS 19:38 6:19
91 Cass Carpenter SR Mountain View 121 CCS 19:38 6:20
92 Maggie Sullivan SR Washington 791 NCS 19:39 6:20
93 Ciara Donnelly JR Woodcreek 1401 SJS 19:40 6:20
94 Shayna Powless JR Roseville 1359 SJS 19:40 6:20
95 Lyndsey Ciabattari SR Carondelet 552 NCS 19:41 6:21
96 Anique Villegas JR Redondo Union 1775 SS 19:43 6:21
97 Monica Chen SR Canyon (anaheim) 1456 SS 19:43 6:21
98 Marisa Carino FR Oakmont 1322 SJS 19:44 6:21
99 Isabella Bowden SO Balboa 1170 SFS 19:46 6:22
100 Nicole Petersen SR Carondelet 553 NCS 19:46 6:22
101 Alexa Lua JR Del Oro 1255 SJS 19:46 6:22
102 Jessica Yee SO Washington 788 NCS 19:47 6:22
103 Erin Green SO Mt Carmel 1061 SDS 19:48 6:23
104 McCall Habermehl JR Woodcreek 1403 SJS 19:48 6:23
105 Megan Hughes SR Valhalla 1153 SDS 19:49 6:23
106 Amanda Costa JR Chico 804 NS 19:49 6:23
107 Shelby Vaculan SO Carondelet 550 NCS 19:49 6:23
108 Victoria Ung JR Mt Carmel 1058 SDS 19:50 6:23
109 Izzie Baney SR Mountain View 120 CCS 19:50 6:23
110 Cori Stemper SO Foothill 1588 SS 19:51 6:24
111 Sara Locke-Henders SO Mira Costa 1699 SS 19:51 6:24
112 Jacqueline Rosenfeld SR Westview 1168 SDS 19:51 6:24
113 Ashley Devriend SR Woodcreek 1406 SJS 19:51 6:24
114 Antonia Acquistapace SR Carondelet 549 NCS 19:52 6:24
115 Marie Navea-Huff JR Garces Memorial 323 CS 19:52 6:24
116 Gabriele Paquette SO Foothill 1587 SS 19:53 6:24
117 Jordan Trapp JR Serrano 1814 SS 19:53 6:24
118 Megan Beck SR Carondelet 554 NCS 19:54 6:25
119 Montana Baumann JR San Ramon Valley 710 NCS 19:54 6:25
120 Laura Leach SR San Ramon Valley 713 NCS 19:56 6:25
121 Michelle Carruth JR Clovis North 266 CS 19:57 6:26
122 Stephanie Romo SR Woodcreek 1407 SJS 19:58 6:26
123 Megan Osten JR Sanger 386 CS 19:58 6:26
124 Rebecca Rodriguez JR Valhalla 1149 SDS 19:59 6:26
125 Jessie Rozario SR Del Oro 1261 SJS 19:59 6:26
126 Desiree Bacchi SR Del Oro 1258 SJS 20:02 6:27
127 Jackie Quarton JR Serrano 1813 SS 20:04 6:28
128 Emily Andrew JR Mountain View 116 CCS 20:05 6:28
129 Ashley Silveira JR Ponderosa 1334 SJS 20:05 6:28
130 Rosie Casarez SR St. Francis (mt. View) 176 CCS 20:05 6:28
131 Leigh Moffett FR Clovis North 264 CS 20:10 6:30
132 Dani Henry SR Serrano 1817 SS 20:11 6:30
133 Brittany Anselmo FR Ponderosa 1332 SJS 20:12 6:30
134 Danielle Katz SO Los Gatos 94 CCS 20:12 6:30
135 Tanner Martin SR Tulare Union 440 CS 20:13 6:31
136 Madeline Cooper SO Presentation 133 CCS 20:13 6:31
137 Christina Russell JR Ayala 1437 SS 20:13 6:31
138 Taylor Sorilla FR Valhalla 1147 SDS 20:15 6:31
139 Andrea Morales JR American 522 NCS 20:15 6:31
140 Melanie Hickman SO Pleasant Valley-Ch 882 NS 20:15 6:31
141 Alex Garcia SR San Ramon Valley 714 NCS 20:16 6:32
142 Sofia Rios JR Madera South 340 CS 20:18 6:32
143 Dominique Tristant SO Del Oro 1257 SJS 20:18 6:32
144 Lynzee Gilliland FR Tulare Union 435 CS 20:18 6:32
145 Morgan Healy JR St. Francis (mt. View) 174 CCS 20:20 6:33
146 Emilia Schrier SR St. Francis (mt. View) 178 CCS 20:20 6:33
147 Samina Andrade SO Tulare Union 437 CS 20:23 6:34
148 Melissa Iarroci SR Los Gatos 98 CCS 20:25 6:35
149 Marissa Lee JR San Ramon Valley 711 NCS 20:25 6:35
150 Astrid Ccapatinta FR Mt Carmel 1057 SDS 20:25 6:35
151 Katie Sandoval SO Clovis North 268 CS 20:27 6:35
152 Amanda Weber JR Westview 1164 SDS 20:35 6:38
153 Emily Hoeven FR Washington 787 NCS 20:35 6:38
154 Victoria Tovar SO Mt. Whitney 367 CS 20:37 6:39
155 Vanessa Ramirez SO Ayala 1439 SS 20:39 6:39
156 Daisy Jimenez FR Madera South 338 CS 20:41 6:40
157 Madison Labshere SO Valhalla 1151 SDS 20:44 6:41
158 Cristal Rivera SO Madera South 342 CS 20:44 6:41
159 Shelby DeLong JR Mt Carmel 1059 SDS 20:46 6:41
160 Amber Peirsol JR Windsor 796 NCS 20:54 6:44
161 Lorena Reed JR Chico 805 NS 20:55 6:44
162 Nicole Garcia SR Mt Carmel 1063 SDS 20:58 6:45
163 Greta Wagner FR Los Gatos 92 CCS 20:59 6:46
164 Brooke O'Brian SO Woodcreek 1405 SJS 21:00 6:46
165 Azure Grant SO Chico 806 NS 21:06 6:48
166 Lauren Madigan SR St. Francis (mt. View) 177 CCS 21:06 6:48
167 Kayla Vaughan SR Carondelet 555 NCS 21:06 6:48
168 Megan Benham JR St. Francis (mt. View) 173 CCS 21:08 6:48
169 Jenna Lambert SR Ponderosa 1338 SJS 21:10 6:49
170 Lisa Lacampagne JR Mountain View 118 CCS 21:11 6:50
171 Jackie Nguyen SO Washington 789 NCS 21:12 6:50
172 Jessica Lawrence SR San Ramon Valley 715 NCS 21:13 6:50
173 Lisset Vargas SO Madera South 343 CS 21:14 6:51
174 Taylor Brown SR Sunnyside 416 CS 21:15 6:51
175 Hannah Press FR St. Francis (mt. View) 172 CCS 21:16 6:51
176 Sami Lee SO Clovis North 267 CS 21:19 6:52
177 Rebecca Wilson SR Clovis North 270 CS 21:22 6:53
178 Ali Bettner SO Pleasant Valley-Ch 881 NS 21:26 6:54
179 Akaysha Dhaliwal SR Madera South 344 CS 21:29 6:55
180 Karen Orduna SO Madera South 341 CS 21:31 6:56
181 Kristi Gee SR Washington 793 NCS 21:42 6:59
182 Erin Brown SR Los Gatos 95 CCS 21:43 7:00
183 Anessa Rashid FR Madera South 339 CS 21:49 7:02
184 Rebecca Dobyns SR Los Gatos 97 CCS 22:01 7:05
185 Haley Cardoza SO Tulare Union 438 CS 22:11 7:09
186 Kaila Richardson SO Chico 802 NS 22:17 7:11
187 Zora Thomas SR Chico 807 NS 22:51 7:22
188 Karina Carrillo JR Chico 803 NS 22:53 7:22
189 Rebecca Alves FR Tulare Union 434 CS 22:58 7:24
190 Angelica Sanchez SO Tulare Union 439 CS 23:46 7:39
191 Brittany Burrows SR Ponderosa 1336 SJS 24:41 7:57
192 Lauren Smith FR Ponderosa 1333 SJS 24:57 8:02
1. 25 Saugus ( 17:53 1:29:25)
=======================================
1 2 Kaylin Mahoney SR 17:44
2 3 Stephanie Bulder SR 17:46
3 5 Karis Frankian JR 17:49
4 7 Danielle Hernando SR 17:59
5 8 Jenay Jauregui JR 18:07
6 ( 9) Alex Hampton SR 18:13
7 ( 16) Merissa Kado SR 18:30
2. 62 Mira Costa ( 18:09 1:30:44)
=======================================
1 1 Savannah Pio SR 17:27
2 4 Aryn Foland SR 17:48
3 10 Kelli Sugimoto JR 18:15
4 18 Vivian Cherrette JR 18:33
5 29 Shannon Hagedorn SR 18:41
6 ( 53) Jenna Tong JR 19:18
7 ( 88) Sara Locke-Henders SO 19:51
3. 96 Redondo Union ( 18:33 1:32:43)
=======================================
1 11 Kelly Ryan SR 18:23
2 12 Lyndsey Mull JR 18:25
3 14 Rachel Bush JR 18:26
4 23 Kayla Ferron SO 18:37
5 36 Laura O'Neill SR 18:52
6 ( 48) Cara Ulizio SO 19:13
7 ( 75) Anique Villegas JR 19:43
4. 140 Foothill ( 18:45 1:33:41)
=======================================
1 15 Alison Mattias FR 18:30
2 22 Jessica Cushing-Murra FR 18:36
3 30 Jacquie Adams SO 18:42
4 31 Ariane Gushue SR 18:43
5 42 Audrey Wilcox SO 19:10
6 ( 87) Cori Stemper SO 19:51
7 ( 92) Gabriele Paquette SO 19:53
5. 167 Canyon (Anaheim) ( 18:51 1:34:15)
=======================================
1 17 Ashley Bergstrom SR 18:30
2 25 Madison Tanner SR 18:38
3 27 Olivia Goins SO 18:38
4 44 Sierra Ungerman SO 19:11
5 54 Rianna Goins SO 19:18
6 ( 62) Rebecca Garcia SR 19:24
7 ( 76) Monica Chen SR 19:43
6. 196 Ayala ( 18:58 1:34:50)
=======================================
1 13 Taylor Khan JR 18:25
2 20 Jaclyn Gonzalez JR 18:35
3 41 Chandler Colquitt JR 19:02
4 55 Karina Velasco FR 19:19
5 67 Victoria Chen SR 19:29
6 (111) Christina Russell JR 20:13
7 (126) Vanessa Ramirez SO 20:39
7. 230 Westview ( 19:06 1:35:27)
=======================================
1 24 Kaelyn Harbison SO 18:38
2 37 Julia Yang JR 18:53
3 50 Tara Baccei SO 19:14
4 59 Adriana Zavala SO 19:21
5 60 Grace Hanshaw SR 19:21
6 ( 89) Jacqueline Rosenfeld SR 19:51
7 (124) Amanda Weber JR 20:35
8. 266 Serrano ( 19:07 1:35:32)
=======================================
1 6 Melissa Fairchild FR 17:50
2 40 Jessica Feuerstine SR 19:00
3 61 Kylie Betts SO 19:23
4 66 Meghan Hamlin JR 19:26
5 93 Jordan Trapp JR 19:53
6 (102) Jackie Quarton JR 20:04
7 (107) Dani Henry SR 20:11
9. 274 Mountain View ( 19:19 1:36:31)
=======================================
1 21 Allison Sturges JR 18:36
2 45 Melissa Reed FR 19:12
3 51 Maya Weigel SO 19:15
4 71 Cass Carpenter SR 19:38
5 86 Izzie Baney SR 19:50
6 (103) Emily Andrew JR 20:05
7 (140) Lisa Lacampagne JR 21:11
10. 315 Valhalla ( 19:26 1:37:06)
=======================================
1 19 Paige Hughes SR 18:34
2 46 Daniela Miramon JR 19:12
3 69 Andrea Hughes SO 19:32
4 82 Megan Hughes SR 19:49
5 99 Rebecca Rodriguez JR 19:59
6 (112) Taylor Sorilla FR 20:15
7 (128) Madison Labshere SO 20:44
11. 330 Woodcreek ( 19:29 1:37:24)
=======================================
1 34 Karina Nunes SO 18:49
2 52 Sami Gomez JR 19:16
3 73 Ciara Donnelly JR 19:40
4 81 McCall Habermehl JR 19:48
5 90 Ashley Devriend SR 19:51
6 ( 98) Stephanie Romo SR 19:58
7 (134) Brooke O'Brian SO 21:00
12. 345 Del Oro ( 19:29 1:37:21)
=======================================
1 28 Emma Freeman SR 18:39
2 38 Caitlin Devitt Payne SR 18:55
3 78 Alexa Lua JR 19:46
4 100 Jessie Rozario SR 19:59
5 101 Desiree Bacchi SR 20:02
6 (115) Dominique Tristant SO 20:18
13. 376 Washington ( 19:40 1:38:18)
=======================================
1 35 Jessica Gerards SR 18:51
2 65 Rachel Gerards SR 19:26
3 72 Maggie Sullivan SR 19:39
4 79 Jessica Yee SO 19:47
5 125 Emily Hoeven FR 20:35
6 (141) Jackie Nguyen SO 21:12
7 (149) Kristi Gee SR 21:42
14. 384 Carondelet ( 19:42 1:38:28)
=======================================
1 58 Michaela Alamillo SR 19:20
2 74 Lyndsey Ciabattari SR 19:41
3 77 Nicole Petersen SR 19:46
4 84 Shelby Vaculan SO 19:49
5 91 Antonia Acquistapace SR 19:52
6 ( 94) Megan Beck SR 19:54
7 (137) Kayla Vaughan SR 21:06
15. 394 Mt Carmel ( 19:44 1:38:38)
=======================================
1 43 Sabrina Seay SO 19:11
2 64 Lauren Hall SR 19:24
3 80 Erin Green SO 19:48
4 85 Victoria Ung JR 19:50
5 122 Astrid Ccapatinta FR 20:25
6 (130) Shelby DeLong JR 20:46
7 (132) Nicole Garcia SR 20:58
16. 415 Clovis North ( 19:44 1:38:39)
=======================================
1 32 Jennifer Nakamura SR 18:45
2 57 Sarah Aghazeynali JR 19:20
3 97 Michelle Carruth JR 19:57
4 106 Leigh Moffett FR 20:10
5 123 Katie Sandoval SO 20:27
6 (145) Sami Lee SO 21:19
7 (146) Rebecca Wilson SR 21:22
17. 421 San Ramon Valley ( 19:48 1:38:56)
=======================================
1 47 Elizabeth Hebel JR 19:12
2 70 Kelly Nordine SR 19:38
3 95 Montana Baumann JR 19:54
4 96 Laura Leach SR 19:56
5 113 Alex Garcia SR 20:16
6 (121) Marissa Lee JR 20:25
7 (142) Jessica Lawrence SR 21:13
18. 427 Los Gatos ( 19:51 1:39:11)
=======================================
1 26 Kayla Knapp JR 18:38
2 39 Katie Castro SR 18:57
3 109 Danielle Katz SO 20:12
4 120 Melissa Iarroci SR 20:25
5 133 Greta Wagner FR 20:59
6 (150) Erin Brown SR 21:43
7 (152) Rebecca Dobyns SR 22:01
19. 440 Ponderosa ( 19:55 1:39:35)
=======================================
1 33 Brooke Ruppenthal SO 18:48
2 56 Melissa Copley SR 19:20
3 104 Ashley Silveira JR 20:05
4 108 Brittany Anselmo FR 20:12
5 139 Jenna Lambert SR 21:10
6 (159) Brittany Burrows SR 24:41
7 (160) Lauren Smith FR 24:57
20. 539 St. Francis (Mt. View) ( 20:15 1:41:15)
=======================================
1 63 Madeline Roemer JR 19:24
2 105 Rosie Casarez SR 20:05
3 117 Morgan Healy JR 20:20
4 118 Emilia Schrier SR 20:20
5 136 Lauren Madigan SR 21:06
6 (138) Megan Benham JR 21:08
7 (144) Hannah Press FR 21:16
21. 552 Chico ( 20:40 1:43:20)
=======================================
1 49 Kody Atkins JR 19:13
2 83 Amanda Costa JR 19:49
3 131 Lorena Reed JR 20:55
4 135 Azure Grant SO 21:06
5 154 Kaila Richardson SO 22:17
6 (155) Zora Thomas SR 22:51
7 (156) Karina Carrillo JR 22:53
22. 566 Tulare Union ( 20:32 1:42:36)
=======================================
1 68 Celina Vera JR 19:31
2 110 Tanner Martin SR 20:13
3 116 Lynzee Gilliland FR 20:18
4 119 Samina Andrade SO 20:23
5 153 Haley Cardoza SO 22:11
6 (157) Rebecca Alves FR 22:58
7 (158) Angelica Sanchez SO 23:46
23. 660 Madera South ( 20:54 1:44:26)
=======================================
1 114 Sofia Rios JR 20:18
2 127 Daisy Jimenez FR 20:41
3 129 Cristal Rivera SO 20:44
4 143 Lisset Vargas SO 21:14
5 147 Akaysha Dhaliwal SR 21:29
6 (148) Karen Orduna SO 21:31
7 (151) Anessa Rashid FR 21:49
Division 2 Boys Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D2boys
===== ================================ == ======================== =======
1 Elias Gedyon SR Loyola 14:52
2 Parker Schuh SR Mountain View 15:12
3 Nathaniel Cushing-Murra SR Foothill 15:15
4 Will Geiken SR Los Gatos 15:16
5 Sergey Sushchikh SR Dos Pueblos 15:21
6 Chris Kigar SR El Camino 15:22
7 Robert Pion SR Saugus 15:22
8 Dylan Blankenbaker JR Ramona 15:28
9 Tyler Huntley SR J. W. North 15:28
10 Paul Ross SR Claremont 15:29
11 Colin Domonoske SR Claremont 15:33
12 Benji Preciado JR Valencia (placentia) 15:34
13 Robert Pflasterer SR Del Campo 15:35
14 Anthony Castro SR Glendora 15:37
15 Logan Smith SR Saugus 15:37
16 Heyden Wooff SR Adolfo Camarillo 15:38
17 Elliot Myers SR Esperanza 15:38
18 Jared Jones JR Loyola 15:39
19 Riley Ruppenthal JR Ponderosa 15:40
20 Jack Nevins SR Del Campo 15:42
21 Henry Falotico SR Claremont 15:45
22 Jordan Rushing JR Del Campo 15:45
23 Grant Foster JR Los Gatos 15:45
24 Charlie Marquardt JR Loyola 15:45
25 Eric Sindel SO Mt Carmel 15:46
26 Kyle Feuerhelm SR Woodside 15:46
27 Parker Deuel JR San Ramon Valley 15:49
28 Philip Kostelnik SR Loyola 15:51
29 AJ Yarnall SO Saugus 15:51
30 Nick Valenzuela SO Colony 15:51
31 Peter Anthony JR Cupertino 15:53
32 Richard Ho SO Leland 15:53
33 Kurt Lutz SR Saugus 15:54
34 Ned Trim JR Loyola 15:54
35 Kyle Salmonsen SR Ventura 15:55
36 Ben Schneider SR Los Altos 15:55
37 Joel Gonzalez SO Adolfo Camarillo 15:56
38 Easton Tackett SR Ventura 15:56
39 Garrett Baker SR Ventura 15:57
40 Ashton Hebert SR Saugus 15:58
41 Justin Vilhauer SR Redwood-Visalia 16:00
42 Brandon Hansen JR San Marcos 16:03
43 Forrest Riley SO Ramona 16:03
44 Shinaola Agbede SR Bonita Vista 16:03
45 Edwin Hererra JR Ventura 16:04
46 Alex Ruther SR Saugus 16:05
47 Brandon Latifi SR Mt Carmel 16:07
48 Chance Varnado-Richa SR Ramona 16:07
49 Tyler Mercado JR Del Campo 16:08
50 Lee Mcallister SR Helix 16:08
51 Adam Lucero JR Adolfo Camarillo 16:09
52 Cole Couchman JR Adolfo Camarillo 16:10
53 Andrew Lindsay SR Esperanza 16:12
54 Bryan Crook SR Mountain View 16:14
55 Bryan Fernandez SO Dos Pueblos 16:14
56 Esteban Vega SO Adolfo Camarillo 16:14
57 Casear Castillo JR Bonita Vista 16:14
58 Hunter Tyler JR Woodcreek 16:15
59 Max Davis SO Dos Pueblos 16:15
60 Chris Ries SR St. Francis (mt. View) 16:16
61 Erik Pinuelas SR Adolfo Camarillo 16:17
62 Doug Petree SR Ventura 16:17
63 Arthur Ruvalcaba SR Mt Eden 16:17
64 Brad Littooy JR Scripps Ranch 16:17
65 Thomas French JR Esperanza 16:17
66 Andrew Bland JR Loyola 16:18
67 Daniel Llamas JR Sunnyside 16:18
68 Mustafa Abbas SR El Camino 16:19
69 Paul Holden SO Ukiah 16:19
70 Max Latifi SR Mt Carmel 16:19
71 Alfredo (A. Metoyer SR Claremont 16:20
72 Mitchell Hawkins SR Ponderosa 16:20
73 Brandon Biando JR Woodcreek 16:21
74 Andrew Ccapatinta SR Mt Carmel 16:21
75 Kevin Staatz JR Mountain View 16:21
76 Alec Richardson JR Ramona 16:21
77 Jose Herrera SO Madera South 16:21
78 Jason Hardin SR Bonita Vista 16:21
79 Spencer Jones JR Ponderosa 16:22
80 J.P. Ogan SR Esperanza 16:22
81 Jimmy Baeskens SO Claremont 16:23
82 Richard Guzikowski SO Mitty 16:23
83 Imandeep Sahota SR Fairfield 16:26
84 Henry Manning JR Los Gatos 16:26
85 Brian Hardy JR San Ramon Valley 16:27
86 Jose Mendoza JR Montgomery 16:27
87 James Dietler-Benni SR Bella Vista 16:28
88 Shyan Vaziri SR Scripps Ranch 16:29
89 Phelan McKinney JR Bella Vista 16:29
90 Alan Gately SR Saugus 16:30
91 Tre Smith SR Fairfield 16:30
92 Alfred Scott SR Dos Pueblos 16:31
93 Austin Bowie JR Los Altos 16:33
94 Kurtis Merget SR Esperanza 16:35
95 Cody Kinsman JR Clovis North 16:35
96 Matt McEachern SO Mt Carmel 16:36
97 Nolan Petersen SO Washington 16:36
98 Ivan Esquivias JR Highland-Cs 16:37
99 Angel Flores SR Madera South 16:37
100 Darrell Jackson JR Fairfield 16:37
101 Sean Jagerson SO Del Campo 16:38
102 Adam White JR Arroyo 16:38
103 Carl Wilke SO San Ramon Valley 16:38
104 Juan Navia JR Madera South 16:40
105 Emanuel Morales JR Mt Eden 16:40
106 Zach Hanze SO San Ramon Valley 16:41
107 Amar Dholakia JR Esperanza 16:42
108 Jed Marvin Nugal SR Mt Eden 16:43
109 Tanner Barnes JR Mt Carmel 16:43
110 Matt DeVries SO San Ramon Valley 16:44
111 Angelo Ciaraglia SR Woodcreek 16:45
112 Brynn Sargent SO Bella Vista 16:45
113 Nick Corson SO Sunnyside 16:46
114 Dan Stebbings SR Adolfo Camarillo 16:47
115 Jose Suarez JR Bonita Vista 16:47
116 Nathan Esparza JR Madera South 16:47
117 Austin Minnick SR Casa Grande 16:48
118 Jacob Bartholomew SR Dos Pueblos 16:50
119 Dane Kreisman JR Los Altos 16:50
120 Taylor Guinnip FR Woodcreek 16:50
121 Matt Maple SR Ramona 16:52
122 Namer Yousif SR El Cajon Valley 16:52
123 Chris Midkiff SO Chico 16:53
124 Nimai Buroz SO Chico 16:54
125 Sam Sarmiento SR Dos Pueblos 16:54
126 Ricky Parra SR Fairfield 16:55
127 Terence Rabuzzi FR Los Altos 16:55
128 Ian Roberts JR Ventura 16:56
129 Nicco Baumann JR San Ramon Valley 16:56
130 James Ridge SR Madera South 16:56
131 Jon Horvath SO Woodcreek 16:57
132 Josh Cohen SO Los Altos 16:58
133 Tim O'Shea III SO Bella Vista 16:58
134 Andrew Verdin JR Loyola 16:59
135 Jorge Ceballos JR Monache 16:59
136 Antonio Aguirre SO Del Campo 16:59
137 Ben Wagner JR Los Gatos 17:00
138 Ryker Heberle SR Chico 17:00
139 Jacob Brown SR Del Campo 17:00
140 Tanner Shelton JR Ventura 17:00
141 Jacob Sherman SO Bonita Vista 17:01
142 Aric Crowell SO Claremont 17:02
143 Tommy Rutner JR Mountain View 17:03
144 Eric Marlette SO Fairfield 17:03
145 Samuel Bransky JR Chico 17:03
146 Ben York SO Dos Pueblos 17:04
147 Daniel Gow SO Bella Vista 17:04
148 Alex Carr SO Los Altos 17:05
149 David Nguyen SR Mt Eden 17:05
150 Kyle Roux SO Bella Vista 17:06
151 Connor Nolen FR Clovis North 17:07
152 Duc Nguyen SO Alameda 17:07
153 Derek Acevedo SO Clovis North 17:08
154 Donny Mckay JR Ramona 17:09
155 Steven Carlson SO Alameda 17:09
156 Austin Mason JR Woodcreek 17:10
157 Jacob Garcia SO Fairfield 17:11
158 Ari Rubin SO Los Gatos 17:15
159 Zach Phillips SR Clovis North 17:18
160 Cameron Shawhan SR Los Gatos 17:18
161 Derek Morton FR Mt Carmel 17:22
162 Christian Kelley SO Bonita Vista 17:23
163 Nicky Lindley SR Mountain View 17:23
164 Nick Van Osdol SO Mountain View 17:24
165 Michael Vendelin SR Los Altos 17:26
166 Brandon Reddish SO Chico 17:27
167 David Garcia FR Madera South 17:29
168 Sam Devereux SO Woodcreek 17:30
169 Chris Collins SR Esperanza 17:32
170 Michael Moler SO Alameda 17:34
171 Cameron Tu FR Alameda 17:34
172 Ryan Vance FR Clovis North 17:36
173 Kevin Yen JR Bonita Vista 17:38
174 Stephen Schein JR Claremont 17:38
175 Aaron Walker SO Los Gatos 17:39
176 Ishmael Guzman SO Madera South 17:39
177 Emmanuel Boquerin JR Alameda 17:40
178 Giovani Perez JR Mt Eden 17:42
179 Tyler Parsons SR Alameda 17:43
180 Will Gomez SR Fairfield 17:43
181 David Williams SO Mountain View 17:44
182 Alexander Thomas SR Chico 17:54
183 Auburn Jordan SR Mt Eden 17:58
184 Gary Thornton SO Chico 18:04
185 Noah Heinemann SO Pleasant Valley-Ch 18:09
186 David Silvert JR Bella Vista 18:10
187 Mark Jaradeh JR Pleasant Valley-Ch 18:11
188 Reece Kamphuis SO Alameda 18:11
189 Jordan Cruz SR Mt Eden 18:14
190 Jake Saylor SO Clovis North 18:17
191 Nathan Morgan SR Ramona 18:40
1. 77 Loyola ( 15:37 1:18:01)
=======================================
1 1 Elias Gedyon SR 14:52
2 13 Jared Jones JR 15:39
3 18 Charlie Marquardt JR 15:45
4 21 Philip Kostelnik SR 15:51
5 24 Ned Trim JR 15:54
6 ( 51) Andrew Bland JR 16:18
7 (105) Andrew Verdin JR 16:59
2. 90 Saugus ( 15:45 1:18:42)
=======================================
1 5 Robert Pion SR 15:22
2 10 Logan Smith SR 15:37
3 22 AJ Yarnall SO 15:51
4 23 Kurt Lutz SR 15:54
5 30 Ashton Hebert SR 15:58
6 ( 34) Alex Ruther SR 16:05
7 ( 67) Alan Gately SR 16:30
3. 144 Claremont ( 15:54 1:19:30)
=======================================
1 7 Paul Ross SR 15:29
2 8 Colin Domonoske SR 15:33
3 15 Henry Falotico SR 15:45
4 53 Alfredo (A. Metoyer SR 16:20
5 61 Jimmy Baeskens SO 16:23
6 (112) Aric Crowell SO 17:02
7 (144) Stephen Schein JR 17:38
4. 152 Del Campo ( 15:58 1:19:48)
=======================================
1 9 Robert Pflasterer SR 15:35
2 14 Jack Nevins SR 15:42
3 16 Jordan Rushing JR 15:45
4 37 Tyler Mercado JR 16:08
5 76 Sean Jagerson SO 16:38
6 (106) Antonio Aguirre SO 16:59
7 (109) Jacob Brown SR 17:00
5. 158 Adolfo Camarillo ( 16:02 1:20:07)
=======================================
1 11 Heyden Wooff SR 15:38
2 27 Joel Gonzalez SO 15:56
3 38 Adam Lucero JR 16:09
4 39 Cole Couchman JR 16:10
5 43 Esteban Vega SO 16:14
6 ( 47) Erik Pinuelas SR 16:17
7 ( 87) Dan Stebbings SR 16:47
6. 163 Ventura ( 16:02 1:20:09)
=======================================
1 25 Kyle Salmonsen SR 15:55
2 28 Easton Tackett SR 15:56
3 29 Garrett Baker SR 15:57
4 33 Edwin Hererra JR 16:04
5 48 Doug Petree SR 16:17
6 ( 99) Ian Roberts JR 16:56
7 (110) Tanner Shelton JR 17:00
7. 223 Ramona ( 16:11 1:20:51)
=======================================
1 6 Dylan Blankenbaker JR 15:28
2 31 Forrest Riley SO 16:03
3 36 Chance Varnado-Richa SR 16:07
4 57 Alec Richardson JR 16:21
5 93 Matt Maple SR 16:52
6 (124) Donny Mckay JR 17:09
7 (159) Nathan Morgan SR 18:40
8. 233 Esperanza ( 16:13 1:21:04)
=======================================
1 12 Elliot Myers SR 15:38
2 40 Andrew Lindsay SR 16:12
3 50 Thomas French JR 16:17
4 60 J.P. Ogan SR 16:22
5 71 Kurtis Merget SR 16:35
6 ( 81) Amar Dholakia JR 16:42
7 (139) Chris Collins SR 17:32
9. 234 Mt Carmel ( 16:14 1:21:09)
=======================================
1 19 Eric Sindel SO 15:46
2 35 Brandon Latifi SR 16:07
3 52 Max Latifi SR 16:19
4 55 Andrew Ccapatinta SR 16:21
5 73 Matt McEachern SO 16:36
6 ( 83) Tanner Barnes JR 16:43
7 (131) Derek Morton FR 17:22
10. 251 Dos Pueblos ( 16:15 1:21:11)
=======================================
1 4 Sergey Sushchikh SR 15:21
2 42 Bryan Fernandez SO 16:14
3 46 Max Davis SO 16:15
4 69 Alfred Scott SR 16:31
5 90 Jacob Bartholomew SR 16:50
6 ( 96) Sam Sarmiento SR 16:54
7 (116) Ben York SO 17:04
11. 318 Los Gatos ( 16:21 1:21:42)
=======================================
1 3 Will Geiken SR 15:16
2 17 Grant Foster JR 15:45
3 63 Henry Manning JR 16:26
4 107 Ben Wagner JR 17:00
5 128 Ari Rubin SO 17:15
6 (130) Cameron Shawhan SR 17:18
7 (145) Aaron Walker SO 17:39
12. 325 San Ramon Valley ( 16:28 1:22:19)
=======================================
1 20 Parker Deuel JR 15:49
2 64 Brian Hardy JR 16:27
3 77 Carl Wilke SO 16:38
4 80 Zach Hanze SO 16:41
5 84 Matt DeVries SO 16:44
6 (100) Nicco Baumann JR 16:56
13. 334 Bonita Vista ( 16:30 1:22:26)
=======================================
1 32 Shinaola Agbede SR 16:03
2 44 Casear Castillo JR 16:14
3 59 Jason Hardin SR 16:21
4 88 Jose Suarez JR 16:47
5 111 Jacob Sherman SO 17:01
6 (132) Christian Kelley SO 17:23
7 (143) Kevin Yen JR 17:38
14. 345 Mountain View ( 16:27 1:22:13)
=======================================
1 2 Parker Schuh SR 15:12
2 41 Bryan Crook SR 16:14
3 56 Kevin Staatz JR 16:21
4 113 Tommy Rutner JR 17:03
5 133 Nicky Lindley SR 17:23
6 (134) Nick Van Osdol SO 17:24
7 (151) David Williams SO 17:44
15. 378 Woodcreek ( 16:38 1:23:08)
=======================================
1 45 Hunter Tyler JR 16:15
2 54 Brandon Biando JR 16:21
3 85 Angelo Ciaraglia SR 16:45
4 92 Taylor Guinnip FR 16:50
5 102 Jon Horvath SO 16:57
6 (126) Austin Mason JR 17:10
7 (138) Sam Devereux SO 17:30
16. 388 Los Altos ( 16:39 1:23:11)
=======================================
1 26 Ben Schneider SR 15:55
2 70 Austin Bowie JR 16:33
3 91 Dane Kreisman JR 16:50
4 98 Terence Rabuzzi FR 16:55
5 103 Josh Cohen SO 16:58
6 (118) Alex Carr SO 17:05
7 (135) Michael Vendelin SR 17:26
17. 400 Madera South ( 16:41 1:23:21)
=======================================
1 58 Jose Herrera SO 16:21
2 74 Angel Flores SR 16:37
3 78 Juan Navia JR 16:40
4 89 Nathan Esparza JR 16:47
5 101 James Ridge SR 16:56
6 (137) David Garcia FR 17:29
7 (146) Ishmael Guzman SO 17:39
18. 416 Fairfield ( 16:43 1:23:31)
=======================================
1 62 Imandeep Sahota SR 16:26
2 68 Tre Smith SR 16:30
3 75 Darrell Jackson JR 16:37
4 97 Ricky Parra SR 16:55
5 114 Eric Marlette SO 17:03
6 (127) Jacob Garcia SO 17:11
7 (150) Will Gomez SR 17:43
19. 438 Bella Vista ( 16:45 1:23:44)
=======================================
1 65 James Dietler-Benni SR 16:28
2 66 Phelan McKinney JR 16:29
3 86 Brynn Sargent SO 16:45
4 104 Tim O'Shea III SO 16:58
5 117 Daniel Gow SO 17:04
6 (120) Kyle Roux SO 17:06
7 (155) David Silvert JR 18:10
20. 477 Mt Eden ( 16:54 1:24:27)
=======================================
1 49 Arthur Ruvalcaba SR 16:17
2 79 Emanuel Morales JR 16:40
3 82 Jed Marvin Nugal SR 16:43
4 119 David Nguyen SR 17:05
5 148 Giovani Perez JR 17:42
6 (153) Auburn Jordan SR 17:58
7 (157) Jordan Cruz SR 18:14
21. 548 Chico ( 17:04 1:25:17)
=======================================
1 94 Chris Midkiff SO 16:53
2 95 Nimai Buroz SO 16:54
3 108 Ryker Heberle SR 17:00
4 115 Samuel Bransky JR 17:03
5 136 Brandon Reddish SO 17:27
6 (152) Alexander Thomas SR 17:54
7 (154) Gary Thornton SO 18:04
22. 587 Clovis North ( 17:09 1:25:44)
=======================================
1 72 Cody Kinsman JR 16:35
2 121 Connor Nolen FR 17:07
3 123 Derek Acevedo SO 17:08
4 129 Zach Phillips SR 17:18
5 142 Ryan Vance FR 17:36
6 (158) Jake Saylor SO 18:17
23. 675 Alameda ( 17:25 1:27:04)
=======================================
1 122 Duc Nguyen SO 17:07
2 125 Steven Carlson SO 17:09
3 140 Michael Moler SO 17:34
4 141 Cameron Tu FR 17:34
5 147 Emmanuel Boquerin JR 17:40
6 (149) Tyler Parsons SR 17:43
7 (156) Reece Kamphuis SO 18:11
Division 3 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D3girls
===== ================================ == ======================== =======
1 Carrie Verdon JR Campolindo 17:15
2 Rebecca Mehra JR Palos Verdes 17:36
3 Grace Orders SR Campolindo 17:44
4 Molly Babcock JR Woodbridge 18:02
5 Erica Capellino SR Palos Verdes 18:04
6 Kaycee Holcomb SR Oak Park 18:05
7 Hannah Valenzuela SR Apple Valley 18:06
8 Christine Hoffman JR San Luis Obispo 18:06
9 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO Vista Del Lago 18:07
10 Ashlee R Powers JR Corona Del Mar 18:11
11 Anne Charles FR Canyon Crest Academy 18:17
12 Annie Marggraff SO Acalanes 18:20
13 Taylor Jones SO La Mirada 18:22
14 Lauren Kraus SO Maria Carrillo 18:28
15 Nikki Hiltz SO Aptos 18:28
16 Caitlin Krol JR Cathedral Catholic 18:31
17 Rachel Meadows JR Campolindo 18:32
18 Rachel Hinds SR St. Ignatius 18:32
19 Kendall Hacker FR St. Ignatius 18:35
20 Nicole Evans JR Woodbridge 18:39
21 Marisa Purcell SO Northwood 18:40
22 Amy Hollshwandner SO Acalanes 18:46
23 Micayla Rennick SO San Luis Obispo 18:48
24 Sierra Ponthier FR Palos Verdes 18:49
25 Marissa Scott SO Bonita 18:50
26 Anna Welsh JR Monterey 18:51
27 Sara Mostatabi SR Campolindo 18:52
28 Savannah Roberts JR Clairemont 18:52
29 Christine Kent JR Cathedral Catholic 18:53
30 Ava Kent SR Orange Lutheran 18:54
31 Mimi Eckhardt JR Santa Cruz 18:55
32 Jennifer Morgan SO Vista Del Lago 18:56
33 Morgan Lira SO Valley Christian 18:56
34 Killeen Kathleen JR Redwood 18:58
35 Katie Deimling FR Granite Hills 18:58
36 Annie Chan JR Woodbridge 18:59
37 Kaylee Hudson SO Valley Center 19:00
38 Jewlez Andrews SR Alhambra 19:01
39 Grace McManus JR Granite Hills 19:02
40 Sophia Volk SO University City 19:04
41 Lee Lazar SO Northwood 19:04
42 Devon Hoppe SR Corona Del Mar 19:07
43 Juliet Farnan JR Campolindo 19:09
44 Kathleen Uyttewaal SR San Luis Obispo 19:10
45 Madeline Bradford FR Woodbridge 19:11
46 Isabelle De Metz SO Dougherty Valley 19:11
47 Katrina Meckenburg SR Cathedral Catholic 19:18
48 Kelli Berge SO Acalanes 19:18
49 Molly Hunt SO Redwood 19:19
50 Imogene Carson SR Eureka 19:19
51 Samantha Smith SO Sonora 19:19
52 Julia Hansen FR Redwood 19:19
53 Allie Levy SR West Torrance 19:19
54 Michelle Read SR Clairemont 19:20
55 Sarah Orders SO Campolindo 19:20
56 Clare Peabody FR Aptos 19:20
57 Morgan Lacey JR Granite Hills 19:20
58 Andrea Haro JR Cosumnes Oaks 19:20
59 Brooke Lacey FR Granite Hills 19:20
60 Lauren Gagnon SO Palos Verdes 19:21
61 Kristen N Rivera JR Corona Del Mar 19:21
62 Ellen Naruse FR Corona Del Mar 19:21
63 Kelly Bieraugel SO Cathedral Catholic 19:22
64 Kelly O'Malley SR West Torrance 19:23
65 Jacqueline Rodriguez SO West Torrance 19:24
66 Sophia Cannata-Bowma SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:26
67 Emily Blaha SR Valley Christian 19:27
68 Haley Shipway FR Campolindo 19:28
69 Betsy Armitage SO Clairemont 19:30
70 Alexandria Adams JR Northwood 19:30
71 Hannah Griffie FR West Torrance 19:31
72 Charlotte Kuzminsky JR Canyon Crest Academy 19:33
73 Kelsey Jess JR Cathedral Catholic 19:33
74 Michelle Kagei SO Palos Verdes 19:34
75 Shelby Nickles SR Dublin 19:34
76 Bridget Davis SR West Torrance 19:35
77 Megan Zwerling JR Corona Del Mar 19:35
78 Tijerra Lynch SR Ridgeview-Cs 19:35
79 Kylie Butler SO Palos Verdes 19:36
80 Kellie Redmond SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:37
81 Rebecca Tuttle SR Northwood 19:37
82 Kelsey Gallegos JR Livingston 19:39
83 Brenna Gracely FR Las Lomas 19:41
84 Linnea Biddick SR Aptos 19:44
85 Samantha McKibben JR Christian Brothers 19:46
86 Tara Bozinni FR Acalanes 19:48
87 Jessy Hansen JR University City 19:49
88 Shelby Y Perez SO Corona Del Mar 19:50
89 Shelby Huffaker SO University City 19:50
90 Clare Orton FR Las Lomas 19:51
91 Monica Perez SR Lemoore 19:51
92 Paige Kelty JR West Torrance 19:53
93 Madison Hight FR Las Lomas 19:56
94 Mandy Cole SR Santa Cruz 19:57
95 Mariah Grady SR San Luis Obispo 19:59
96 Marissa Mendez SR Vista Del Lago 20:00
97 Tatiana Baiza JR Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:00
98 Olivia Rodriguez SO Woodbridge 20:00
99 Roxanne Esquival JR University City 20:03
100 Leah Rife-Dupuy SO San Luis Obispo 20:04
101 Kelsey Nielson FR Clairemont 20:04
102 Michaela Loomis SO Kimball (john C.) 20:04
103 Natalie Fernandez SR Foothill-Cs 20:04
104 Macaylea Mitchell FR Placer 20:05
105 Betsy Muirhead JR Cathedral Catholic 20:09
106 Cambria Tudor SO Shafter 20:09
107 Nicolette Aldape SO Shafter 20:11
108 Tori Kutzner SO Clairemont 20:12
109 Jennifer Arbaugh SR Vista Del Lago 20:12
110 Dalanne Bartlett SR Enterprise 20:13
111 Jacquelyn Urbina SR St. Ignatius 20:14
112 Kailee Warren SO Placer 20:14
113 Meghan Morse JR Aptos 20:16
114 Darcie E Marshall SO Corona Del Mar 20:16
115 Roxy Laveava FR West Torrance 20:16
116 Alyssa Gutcher SO Woodbridge 20:17
117 Kristen Hiatt JR Placer 20:17
118 Emily Jay FR Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:17
119 Danika Bark JR Palos Verdes 20:18
120 Sam Schuetz SR St. Ignatius 20:20
121 Claire Hillman JR Redwood 20:23
122 Ashley Love JR Las Lomas 20:24
123 Sydney Carroll FR Las Lomas 20:25
124 Lora James SR Shasta 20:25
125 Alexis Muniz SO Northwood 20:26
126 Kelley O'Dell SR Las Lomas 20:27
127 Cailin Simi FR Christian Brothers 20:27
128 Courtney Kroll JR Cathedral Catholic 20:28
129 Natalie Eulogio JR Northwood 20:28
130 Katie Berge SR Acalanes 20:29
131 Christina Winters JR Placer 20:30
132 Kirby Riecks SR Placer 20:34
133 Meghan Arigo SR San Luis Obispo 20:35
134 Megan Hall SO Whitney 20:37
135 Shayla Russell JR Independence-Cs 20:39
136 Carliana Dininni SO Christian Brothers 20:40
137 Nathalie Avalos SO Shasta 20:41
138 Emily Viveros SR Independence-Cs 20:41
139 Alyssa Valenzuela SO Granite Hills 20:41
140 Annie Stratton SO Paradise 20:43
141 Ruth Braica SO Placer 20:46
142 Natalie Talerico JR Redwood 20:50
143 Katherine Tse SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:51
144 Nicolette Sorensen SO Acalanes 20:51
145 Wendy Roberts SR Granite Hills 20:53
146 Lashya Morgan SO Ridgeview-Cs 20:55
147 Riley Edstrom FR Northwood 20:56
148 Desiree Armendariz JR Ridgeview-Cs 20:57
149 Olivia Carmo SO San Luis Obispo 20:59
150 Elizabeth Anderson SO Vista Del Lago 20:59
151 Erin Geraghty JR St. Ignatius 21:03
152 Tori Lomax SO El Capitan 21:04
153 Ashley Charles FR University City 21:05
154 Amanda Schallert SR St. Ignatius 21:07
155 Kelsey De Fillipo SO Foothill-Pc 21:09
156 Chandler Johnson FR Clairemont 21:11
157 Emily Hipp SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:11
158 Juliana Flynn SR Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:12
159 Hannah Osuna SO Vista Del Lago 21:14
160 Dali Alarian FR Vista Del Lago 21:14
161 Jessica Kong SR Oakland 21:15
162 Eva Viss SR Shafter 21:15
163 Katie Spence FR St. Ignatius 21:19
164 Alexis Abad SO Woodbridge 21:22
165 Keeshawna Jackson SO Castle Park 21:22
166 Alexandra Lee SO Placer 21:24
167 Mimi Le JR Oakland 21:31
168 Kristen McEnerney SR Christian Brothers 21:33
169 Farlie Reese SO Las Lomas 21:37
170 Kelly Collins SO Acalanes 21:41
171 Michelle Osuna SR Shasta 21:43
172 Sarah Openshaw JR University City 21:43
173 Megan Gramlich JR University City 21:46
174 Ana Loeza JR Shafter 21:47
175 Shannon Woodfill SR Shasta 21:48
176 Ashley Foster SO Shafter 21:52
177 Ashley Haycock FR Highland-Cs 21:54
178 Monica Corbin SO Clairemont 21:55
179 Erika Hernandez JR Shafter 21:56
180 Iris Perez JR Christian Brothers 21:57
181 Emily Giorgi SR Christian Brothers 22:00
182 Deserae Tarr SO Ridgeview-Cs 22:03
183 Kathy Lien SO Skyline 22:08
184 Moriah Millwee JR Shafter 22:22
185 Leila Rad SO Oakland Technical 22:27
186 Chelsea Bennis SO Granite Hills 22:31
187 Maddy Hagerle SR Aptos 22:32
188 Tiffany Cho JR Skyline 22:33
189 Kelsey Wong SR Christian Brothers 22:34
190 Tammey Kramm SO Enterprise 22:36
191 Daisy Zepeda FR Ridgeview-Cs 22:52
192 Juanita Moronez FR Ridgeview-Cs 23:07
193 Ashley Hickey FR Ridgeview-Cs 23:23
194 Amanda So SR Skyline 24:02
195 Rona Baha JR Oakland Technical 24:05
196 Kat Ponke JR Shasta 24:07
197 Christal Huang JR Oakland Technical 24:37
198 Kelsie Cagle JR Shasta 24:46
199 Mikaela Hiltz SR Aptos 24:55
200 Cadie Cagle SR Shasta 25:18
201 Nisha Tidwell JR Skyline 25:36
202 Isabel Higgins SR Skyline 25:43
203 Jessica McCann SR Skyline 26:23
204 Chavariana Ryan SR Skyline 26:23
1. 67 Campolindo ( 18:19 1:31:32)
=======================================
1 1 Carrie Verdon JR 17:15
2 3 Grace Orders SR 17:44
3 12 Rachel Meadows JR 18:32
4 20 Sara Mostatabi SR 18:52
5 31 Juliet Farnan JR 19:09
6 ( 40) Sarah Orders SO 19:20
7 ( 51) Haley Shipway FR 19:28
2. 126 Palos Verdes ( 18:41 1:33:24)
=======================================
1 2 Rebecca Mehra JR 17:36
2 5 Erica Capellino SR 18:04
3 19 Sierra Ponthier FR 18:49
4 44 Lauren Gagnon SO 19:21
5 56 Michelle Kagei SO 19:34
6 ( 60) Kylie Butler SO 19:36
7 ( 94) Danika Bark JR 20:18
3. 154 Woodbridge ( 18:59 1:34:51)
=======================================
1 4 Molly Babcock JR 18:02
2 15 Nicole Evans JR 18:39
3 26 Annie Chan JR 18:59
4 33 Madeline Bradford FR 19:11
5 76 Olivia Rodriguez SO 20:00
6 ( 91) Alyssa Gutcher SO 20:17
7 (132) Alexis Abad SO 21:22
4. 169 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:08 1:35:37)
=======================================
1 11 Caitlin Krol JR 18:31
2 22 Christine Kent JR 18:53
3 34 Katrina Meckenburg SR 19:18
4 47 Kelly Bieraugel SO 19:22
5 55 Kelsey Jess JR 19:33
6 ( 81) Betsy Muirhead JR 20:09
7 (103) Courtney Kroll JR 20:28
5. 187 Corona del Mar ( 19:07 1:35:35)
=======================================
1 8 Ashlee R Powers JR 18:11
2 30 Devon Hoppe SR 19:07
3 45 Kristen N Rivera JR 19:21
4 46 Ellen Naruse FR 19:21
5 58 Megan Zwerling JR 19:35
6 ( 68) Shelby Y Perez SO 19:50
7 ( 89) Darcie E Marshall SO 20:16
6. 207 San Luis Obispo ( 19:14 1:36:07)
=======================================
1 6 Christine Hoffman JR 18:06
2 18 Micayla Rennick SO 18:48
3 32 Kathleen Uyttewaal SR 19:10
4 73 Mariah Grady SR 19:59
5 78 Leah Rife-Dupuy SO 20:04
6 (108) Meghan Arigo SR 20:35
7 (120) Olivia Carmo SO 20:59
7. 232 Acalanes ( 19:21 1:36:41)
=======================================
1 9 Annie Marggraff SO 18:20
2 17 Amy Hollshwandner SO 18:46
3 35 Kelli Berge SO 19:18
4 66 Tara Bozinni FR 19:48
5 105 Katie Berge SR 20:29
6 (115) Nicolette Sorensen SO 20:51
7 (136) Kelly Collins SO 21:41
8. 246 West Torrance ( 19:27 1:37:12)
=======================================
1 38 Allie Levy SR 19:19
2 48 Kelly O'Malley SR 19:23
3 49 Jacqueline Rodriguez SO 19:24
4 54 Hannah Griffie FR 19:31
5 57 Bridget Davis SR 19:35
6 ( 71) Paige Kelty JR 19:53
7 ( 90) Roxy Laveava FR 20:16
9. 248 Granite Hills ( 19:29 1:37:21)
=======================================
1 25 Katie Deimling FR 18:58
2 27 Grace McManus JR 19:02
3 42 Morgan Lacey JR 19:20
4 43 Brooke Lacey FR 19:20
5 111 Alyssa Valenzuela SO 20:41
6 (116) Wendy Roberts SR 20:53
7 (150) Chelsea Bennis SO 22:31
10. 260 Northwood ( 19:28 1:37:17)
=======================================
1 16 Marisa Purcell SO 18:40
2 29 Lee Lazar SO 19:04
3 53 Alexandria Adams JR 19:30
4 62 Rebecca Tuttle SR 19:37
5 100 Alexis Muniz SO 20:26
6 (104) Natalie Eulogio JR 20:28
7 (118) Riley Edstrom FR 20:56
11. 275 Clairemont ( 19:36 1:37:58)
=======================================
1 21 Savannah Roberts JR 18:52
2 39 Michelle Read SR 19:20
3 52 Betsy Armitage SO 19:30
4 79 Kelsey Nielson FR 20:04
5 84 Tori Kutzner SO 20:12
6 (125) Chandler Johnson FR 21:11
7 (143) Monica Corbin SO 21:55
12. 306 Redwood ( 19:46 1:38:49)
=======================================
1 24 Killeen Kathleen JR 18:58
2 36 Molly Hunt SO 19:19
3 37 Julia Hansen FR 19:19
4 96 Claire Hillman JR 20:23
5 113 Natalie Talerico JR 20:50
13. 310 Vista Del Lago ( 19:39 1:38:14)
=======================================
1 7 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO 18:07
2 23 Jennifer Morgan SO 18:56
3 74 Marissa Mendez SR 20:00
4 85 Jennifer Arbaugh SR 20:12
5 121 Elizabeth Anderson SO 20:59
6 (128) Hannah Osuna SO 21:14
7 (129) Dali Alarian FR 21:14
14. 330 St. Ignatius ( 19:45 1:38:44)
=======================================
1 13 Rachel Hinds SR 18:32
2 14 Kendall Hacker FR 18:35
3 86 Jacquelyn Urbina SR 20:14
4 95 Sam Schuetz SR 20:20
5 122 Erin Geraghty JR 21:03
6 (124) Amanda Schallert SR 21:07
7 (131) Katie Spence FR 21:19
15. 354 Aptos ( 20:04 1:40:20)
=======================================
1 10 Nikki Hiltz SO 18:28
2 41 Clare Peabody FR 19:20
3 64 Linnea Biddick SR 19:44
4 88 Meghan Morse JR 20:16
5 151 Maddy Hagerle SR 22:32
6 (160) Mikaela Hiltz SR 24:55
16. 364 University City ( 19:59 1:39:51)
=======================================
1 28 Sophia Volk SO 19:04
2 67 Jessy Hansen JR 19:49
3 69 Shelby Huffaker SO 19:50
4 77 Roxanne Esquival JR 20:03
5 123 Ashley Charles FR 21:05
6 (138) Sarah Openshaw JR 21:43
7 (139) Megan Gramlich JR 21:46
17. 393 Sacred Heart Cathedral ( 20:03 1:40:11)
=======================================
1 50 Sophia Cannata-Bowma SO 19:26
2 61 Kellie Redmond SO 19:37
3 75 Tatiana Baiza JR 20:00
4 93 Emily Jay FR 20:17
5 114 Katherine Tse SO 20:51
6 (126) Emily Hipp SO 21:11
7 (127) Juliana Flynn SR 21:12
18. 400 Las Lomas ( 20:04 1:40:17)
=======================================
1 63 Brenna Gracely FR 19:41
2 70 Clare Orton FR 19:51
3 72 Madison Hight FR 19:56
4 97 Ashley Love JR 20:24
5 98 Sydney Carroll FR 20:25
6 (101) Kelley O'Dell SR 20:27
7 (135) Farlie Reese SO 21:37
19. 472 Placer ( 20:20 1:41:40)
=======================================
1 80 Macaylea Mitchell FR 20:05
2 87 Kailee Warren SO 20:14
3 92 Kristen Hiatt JR 20:17
4 106 Christina Winters JR 20:30
5 107 Kirby Riecks SR 20:34
6 (112) Ruth Braica SO 20:46
7 (133) Alexandra Lee SO 21:24
20. 555 Christian Brothers ( 20:53 1:44:23)
=======================================
1 65 Samantha McKibben JR 19:46
2 102 Cailin Simi FR 20:27
3 109 Carliana Dininni SO 20:40
4 134 Kristen McEnerney SR 21:33
5 145 Iris Perez JR 21:57
6 (146) Emily Giorgi SR 22:00
7 (153) Kelsey Wong SR 22:34
21. 577 Shafter ( 21:03 1:45:14)
=======================================
1 82 Cambria Tudor SO 20:09
2 83 Nicolette Aldape SO 20:11
3 130 Eva Viss SR 21:15
4 140 Ana Loeza JR 21:47
5 142 Ashley Foster SO 21:52
6 (144) Erika Hernandez JR 21:56
7 (149) Moriah Millwee JR 22:22
22. 596 Ridgeview-CS ( 21:17 1:46:22)
=======================================
1 59 Tijerra Lynch SR 19:35
2 117 Lashya Morgan SO 20:55
3 119 Desiree Armendariz JR 20:57
4 147 Deserae Tarr SO 22:03
5 154 Daisy Zepeda FR 22:52
6 (155) Juanita Moronez FR 23:07
7 (156) Ashley Hickey FR 23:23
23. 645 Shasta ( 21:45 1:48:44)
=======================================
1 99 Lora James SR 20:25
2 110 Nathalie Avalos SO 20:41
3 137 Michelle Osuna SR 21:43
4 141 Shannon Woodfill SR 21:48
5 158 Kat Ponke JR 24:07
6 (159) Kelsie Cagle JR 24:46
7 (161) Cadie Cagle SR 25:18
24. 782 Skyline ( 24:01 2:00:02)
=======================================
1 148 Kathy Lien SO 22:08
2 152 Tiffany Cho JR 22:33
3 157 Amanda So SR 24:02
4 162 Nisha Tidwell JR 25:36
5 163 Isabel Higgins SR 25:43
6 (164) Jessica McCann SR 26:23
7 (165) Chavariana Ryan SR 26:23
Division 3 Boys Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D3boys
===== ================================ == ===================== =======
1 Samuel Pons SR South Pasadena 15:00
2 Domenic D'Acquisto SR Enterprise 15:20
3 Brandon Pugh JR San Juan Hills 15:28
4 Justin Unno JR Palos Verdes 15:30
5 Thomas Joyce JR Campolindo 15:31
6 Luis Luna JR Piner 15:32
7 Alex Eve SR La Jolla 15:32
8 Jonah Diaz JR Palos Verdes 15:32
9 Cody Nguyen JR Brea Olinda 15:35
10 Forrest Shaffer SR Petaluma 15:37
11 Danny Martinez JR St. John Bosco 15:38
12 Ismael Griego JR Granite Hills 15:40
13 Mueen Ghoury SR Rubidoux 15:42
14 Andrew Daedler SR Brea Olinda 15:43
15 Thomas Valente SR Cathedral Catholic 15:44
16 Nicasio Westlund SR Valley Center 15:44
17 Erik Garcia SO McFarland 15:45
18 Elliott Ramirez JR Brea Olinda 15:45
19 Kristian Martinez JR Golden Valley 15:45
20 Juan David Garcia JR Golden Valley 15:46
21 Seamus Land JR San Luis Obispo 15:48
22 Matt Gonzalez SR St. John Bosco 15:48
23 Myles Smith SO St. John Bosco 15:51
24 Keith Banuelos SR St. John Bosco 15:52
25 Sebastion Cruz JR St. John Bosco 15:54
26 Donald Plazola SR Willow Glen 15:55
27 Dylan Chamberlen JR Paradise 15:56
28 Kevin Poteracke SO Petaluma 15:57
29 Andrew Farkas SR La Jolla 15:58
30 Ryan Douglas SO Petaluma 15:59
31 Nolan Del Valle SO Golden Valley 16:00
32 Daniel Rieger JR Palos Verdes 16:00
33 Ryland Dreibelbis SO Palos Verdes 16:00
34 Dylan Laucher SR Campolindo 16:01
35 Brendo Vientos JR West Torrance 16:01
36 Jarrett Moore SR Sacred Heart Cathedra 16:02
37 Cameron Trinh SR Skyline 16:02
38 Blake Myers JR Corona Del Mar 16:03
39 Aidan Goltra FR Las Lomas 16:04
40 Austin Barvin SR Corona Del Mar 16:04
41 Alec Dunton JR Palos Verdes 16:06
42 Nicholas Grubiss JR Cathedral Catholic 16:06
43 Vinson Compestine JR Campolindo 16:07
44 Max McBride JR Brea Olinda 16:08
45 Abel Mogesse SR Willow Glen 16:11
46 Riess Haslam JR University City 16:11
47 Michael Nakahara SO West Torrance 16:12
48 Robert Sager SR Granite Hills 16:12
49 Greg Day JR West Torrance 16:12
50 Jack Wilson SR Cathedral Catholic 16:13
51 Daniel Gomez SO El Capitan 16:14
52 Eric Mintz SR Canyon Crest Academy 16:14
53 Clark Bernard SR Petaluma 16:14
54 Jose Monrreal JR McFarland 16:14
55 Cody Jordan SR Granite Hills 16:15
56 Carl Gracely SR Las Lomas 16:15
57 Daniel Hauptman SR Maria Carrillo 16:15
58 Jacob Lindstrom SR Granite Hills 16:16
59 Tyler Hanson SO Miramonte 16:16
60 Ryan Kinney JR Las Lomas 16:17
61 Ciaran Murphy SO St. Ignatius 16:17
62 Harjit Randhawa SR Cosumnes Oaks 16:17
63 Greg Garcia SR Campolindo 16:17
64 Tyler Troxel JR Acalanes 16:18
65 Adler Faulkner SO Acalanes 16:18
66 Patrick Bourke SO Cathedral Catholic 16:18
67 Alexander Turney SR Corona Del Mar 16:19
68 Jarron Helbock JR Cathedral Catholic 16:21
69 Jesus Villaplando SO Shafter 16:21
70 Ben Horvath SR Cathedral Catholic 16:22
71 Miguel Lopez SO Castle Park 16:22
72 Nick Vanderpoel SR Valley Center 16:22
73 Daniel Henderson JR Valley Center 16:24
74 Stephen Hunter SR St. John Bosco 16:24
75 Danny Carrillo JR Golden Valley 16:25
76 Daniel Connell SR Cathedral Catholic 16:25
77 Jacob Huston SR Center 16:25
78 Mark Svet SR Brea Olinda 16:25
79 Miles Blum JR West Torrance 16:26
80 Martin Lomeli SR Willow Glen 16:26
81 Ricky Morris JR Sierra 16:26
82 Christian Finkbeiner JR Placer 16:26
83 Jonathan Hernandez SR Willow Glen 16:27
84 Stephen Lopez SR Valley Center 16:28
85 Andrew Faust JR West Torrance 16:28
86 Teddy Kassa SO West Torrance 16:29
87 Joseph McIntyre JR St. Ignatius 16:32
88 Marco Perez SR McFarland 16:33
89 Dominick Kennedy SR Granite Hills 16:33
90 Francisco Nava SR McFarland 16:33
91 Marty Rowell SR Selma 16:33
92 Leland Wong JR Campolindo 16:34
93 Danny Stalters SO Northgate 16:34
94 Daymon Sandles SR Golden Valley 16:34
95 Clancy McConnell JR Sonora 16:35
96 Gavin Ramos JR Las Lomas 16:35
97 Bradley Miller SR Campolindo 16:36
98 Joseph Rivera SR Willow Glen 16:37
99 Luis Mireles JR Shafter 16:39
100 Derek G Satterfield SR Corona Del Mar 16:39
101 Aaron Medina SR Brea Olinda 16:40
102 Pearson Henri SR Las Lomas 16:42
103 Jordan Smith JR St. John Bosco 16:42
104 Nick Klein SR Sonora 16:42
105 Tony Meredith JR Foothill-Pc 16:43
106 Austin Lamkin SR Enterprise 16:44
107 Miles Irish FR Palos Verdes 16:45
108 Mark Sidor JR Palos Verdes 16:45
109 Tanner Thomas JR Granite Hills 16:45
110 Brendan Tinoco SO Golden Valley 16:46
111 Epi Nunez JR Piner 16:50
112 Kodi Maloof JR Granite Hills 16:50
113 John Collins JR Enterprise 16:50
114 Aaron Geisel SR El Capitan 16:50
115 Mario Roussanov SR El Camino 16:52
116 Drew Griffie SR West Torrance 16:54
117 Michael Basuini JR Willow Glen 16:54
118 Peter J Morris SR Corona Del Mar 16:55
119 Joe Soik JR El Dorado 16:56
120 Matt Litteral SO Cosumnes Oaks 16:57
121 Alex Moreno SR Shafter 16:57
122 Garrett Cloney SR Foothill-Pc 16:58
123 Travis Robey SO Valley Center 16:58
124 Reid Meckler SO Corona Del Mar 16:58
125 Zachary P Asdourian SR Corona Del Mar 16:58
126 Carlos Lopez JR Golden Valley 16:59
127 Justin DeLeon SR Golden Valley 17:00
128 Bobby Myers JR El Capitan 17:01
129 Matt Murphy SR Woodland 17:01
130 Noah Forrey SO Petaluma 17:03
131 Larkin Sherrill SR Oakland Technical 17:03
132 Simon Viss SO Shafter 17:04
133 Anthony McDermott JR Dixon 17:04
134 Jon Larson JR Valley Center 17:04
135 Guillaume Hansel SR Las Lomas 17:05
136 Keith Geiger JR Campolindo 17:05
137 Jason Saler JR Piner 17:06
138 Aaron Jones SR Capuchino 17:07
139 Sean Gregg SO El Dorado 17:08
140 Dylan Ferrell SR Piner 17:08
141 Ricardo Almaguer SR Willow Glen 17:12
142 Connor Cannon JR St. Ignatius 17:12
143 Rudy Lopez JR Roosevelt-Fresno 17:13
144 Kyle Fukui SR Saratoga 17:13
145 Austin Kelley JR El Capitan 17:14
146 Jaime Silva SO Piner 17:17
147 Jose Bello SO McFarland 17:17
148 Justin Jayme SR St. Ignatius 17:18
149 Nathan Rossi JR El Dorado 17:18
150 Andrew Smith SO El Capitan 17:21
151 Chance Vicino SR El Camino 17:22
152 Isaiah Boles SR Enterprise 17:23
153 Leo Perez SR McFarland 17:23
154 Sean Aylward SO Las Lomas 17:26
155 Eli Stillman SR Paradise 17:27
156 Ryan Hightower SR Brea Olinda 17:27
157 Steven Grolle FR Sonora 17:27
158 Spencer Wright JR El Dorado 17:27
159 Rafael Gonzalez JR Cosumnes Oaks 17:28
160 Jose Espinoza SO Shafter 17:28
161 Miguel Plascencia SR Shafter 17:28
162 Matt Poindexter JR El Dorado 17:29
163 Austin Quach JR Sacred Heart Cathedra 17:29
164 Gerardo Torres SO Skyline 17:30
165 Connor Macky SR El Capitan 17:30
166 Matt Mulligan SO Piner 17:31
167 Patrick Cummins SO St. Ignatius 17:31
168 Hunter Jensen SO Shasta 17:33
169 Nathan McFarlane SR Enterprise 17:35
170 Ryan Gray FR El Dorado 17:36
171 Genaro Rodriguez SO Valley Center 17:36
172 Frank Xiao SO Sacred Heart Cathedra 17:37
173 Seth Yungert SR Petaluma 17:38
174 Carlos Flores SO Sacred Heart Cathedra 17:39
175 Tyler Cordero SO El Dorado 17:41
176 Stephen Hart SR N. Monterey County 17:42
177 Bryan LoCoco SO Piner 17:44
178 Omar Nunez JR Delano 17:46
179 Samuel Molke SR St. Ignatius 17:48
180 Omar Aguilar SR Shafter 17:51
181 Josef Baylis JR Cosumnes Oaks 17:52
182 Andres Zavalza SO Cosumnes Oaks 17:55
183 Sebastian Bognar SR Petaluma 17:58
184 Danny Garcia FR McFarland 18:01
185 Nathan Geisel SO El Capitan 18:07
186 Ryan Wi FR Skyline 18:11
187 David Bowen SR Skyline 18:12
188 Samuel Weaver JR Oakland Technical 18:15
189 Robert Manoos JR Sacred Heart Cathedra 18:16
190 Brendan Foti FR Sacred Heart Cathedra 18:19
191 Matthew Myers SO Sonora 18:23
192 Joseph Singer JR St. Ignatius 18:24
193 Colton Deaver FR Enterprise 18:31
194 Jason Muhammed SO Oakland 18:38
195 Nathaniel Whitney JR Sacred Heart Cathedra 18:46
196 Michael Andemeskel SR Oakland Technical 18:51
197 Collin Trotter JR Cosumnes Oaks 18:54
198 Tyler Sommerfeld JR Sonora 18:55
199 Steven Johnson JR Cosumnes Oaks 19:04
200 Eli Isael Maciel SR Skyline 19:41
201 Robert Tong JR Skyline 19:49
202 Danny Le JR Skyline 19:57
203 Tyler Caseltine FR Enterprise 21:24
204 Jeremiah Williams SR Sonora 21:55
205 Kooy Walton SR Sonora 22:27
Division 3 Boys Team Scores
1. 82 St. John Bosco ( 15:49 1:19:03)
=======================================
1 8 Danny Martinez JR 15:38
2 17 Matt Gonzalez SR 15:48
3 18 Myles Smith SO 15:51
4 19 Keith Banuelos SR 15:52
5 20 Sebastion Cruz JR 15:54
6 ( 60) Stephen Hunter SR 16:24
7 ( 84) Jordan Smith JR 16:42
2. 92 Palos Verdes ( 15:50 1:19:08)
=======================================
1 2 Justin Unno JR 15:30
2 5 Jonah Diaz JR 15:32
3 25 Daniel Rieger JR 16:00
4 26 Ryland Dreibelbis SO 16:00
5 34 Alec Dunton JR 16:06
6 ( 87) Miles Irish FR 16:45
7 ( 88) Mark Sidor JR 16:45
3. 130 Brea Olinda ( 15:56 1:19:36)
=======================================
1 6 Cody Nguyen JR 15:35
2 10 Andrew Daedler SR 15:43
3 14 Elliott Ramirez JR 15:45
4 37 Max McBride JR 16:08
5 63 Mark Svet SR 16:25
6 ( 82) Aaron Medina SR 16:40
7 (125) Ryan Hightower SR 17:27
4. 191 Golden Valley ( 16:06 1:20:30)
=======================================
1 15 Kristian Martinez JR 15:45
2 16 Juan David Garcia JR 15:46
3 24 Nolan Del Valle SO 16:00
4 61 Danny Carrillo JR 16:25
5 75 Daymon Sandles SR 16:34
6 ( 90) Brendan Tinoco SO 16:46
7 (104) Carlos Lopez JR 16:59
5. 192 Campolindo ( 16:06 1:20:30)
=======================================
1 3 Thomas Joyce JR 15:31
2 27 Dylan Laucher SR 16:01
3 36 Vinson Compestine JR 16:07
4 52 Greg Garcia SR 16:17
5 74 Leland Wong JR 16:34
6 ( 78) Bradley Miller SR 16:36
7 (110) Keith Geiger JR 17:05
6. 196 Cathedral Catholic ( 16:09 1:20:42)
=======================================
1 11 Thomas Valente SR 15:44
2 35 Nicholas Grubiss JR 16:06
3 42 Jack Wilson SR 16:13
4 53 Patrick Bourke SO 16:18
5 55 Jarron Helbock JR 16:21
6 ( 57) Ben Horvath SR 16:22
7 ( 62) Daniel Connell SR 16:25
7. 202 Petaluma ( 16:10 1:20:50)
=======================================
1 7 Forrest Shaffer SR 15:37
2 22 Kevin Poteracke SO 15:57
3 23 Ryan Douglas SO 15:59
4 44 Clark Bernard SR 16:14
5 106 Noah Forrey SO 17:03
6 (141) Seth Yungert SR 17:38
7 (149) Sebastian Bognar SR 17:58
8. 215 Granite Hills ( 16:12 1:20:56)
=======================================
1 9 Ismael Griego JR 15:40
2 40 Robert Sager SR 16:12
3 46 Cody Jordan SR 16:15
4 48 Jacob Lindstrom SR 16:16
5 72 Dominick Kennedy SR 16:33
6 ( 89) Tanner Thomas JR 16:45
7 ( 92) Kodi Maloof JR 16:50
9. 240 West Torrance ( 16:16 1:21:19)
=======================================
1 28 Brendo Vientos JR 16:01
2 39 Michael Nakahara SO 16:12
3 41 Greg Day JR 16:12
4 64 Miles Blum JR 16:26
5 68 Andrew Faust JR 16:28
6 ( 69) Teddy Kassa SO 16:29
7 ( 95) Drew Griffie SR 16:54
10. 269 Willow Glen ( 16:20 1:21:36)
=======================================
1 21 Donald Plazola SR 15:55
2 38 Abel Mogesse SR 16:11
3 65 Martin Lomeli SR 16:26
4 66 Jonathan Hernandez SR 16:27
5 79 Joseph Rivera SR 16:37
6 ( 96) Michael Basuini JR 16:54
7 (114) Ricardo Almaguer SR 17:12
11. 288 Las Lomas ( 16:23 1:21:53)
=======================================
1 32 Aidan Goltra FR 16:04
2 47 Carl Gracely SR 16:15
3 49 Ryan Kinney JR 16:17
4 77 Gavin Ramos JR 16:35
5 83 Pearson Henri SR 16:42
6 (109) Guillaume Hansel SR 17:05
7 (124) Sean Aylward SO 17:26
12. 296 Corona del Mar ( 16:24 1:22:00)
=======================================
1 31 Blake Myers JR 16:03
2 33 Austin Barvin SR 16:04
3 54 Alexander Turney SR 16:19
4 81 Derek G Satterfield SR 16:39
5 97 Peter J Morris SR 16:55
6 (102) Reid Meckler SO 16:58
7 (103) Zachary P Asdourian SR 16:58
13. 297 Valley Center ( 16:24 1:21:56)
=======================================
1 12 Nicasio Westlund SR 15:44
2 58 Nick Vanderpoel SR 16:22
3 59 Daniel Henderson JR 16:24
4 67 Stephen Lopez SR 16:28
5 101 Travis Robey SO 16:58
6 (108) Jon Larson JR 17:04
7 (139) Genaro Rodriguez SO 17:36
14. 320 McFarland ( 16:29 1:22:22)
=======================================
1 13 Erik Garcia SO 15:45
2 45 Jose Monrreal JR 16:14
3 71 Marco Perez SR 16:33
4 73 Francisco Nava SR 16:33
5 118 Jose Bello SO 17:17
6 (123) Leo Perez SR 17:23
7 (150) Danny Garcia FR 18:01
15. 436 Piner ( 16:47 1:23:53)
=======================================
1 4 Luis Luna JR 15:32
2 91 Epi Nunez JR 16:50
3 111 Jason Saler JR 17:06
4 113 Dylan Ferrell SR 17:08
5 117 Jaime Silva SO 17:17
6 (135) Matt Mulligan SO 17:31
7 (144) Bryan LoCoco SO 17:44
16. 439 Enterprise ( 16:47 1:23:52)
=======================================
1 1 Domenic D'Acquisto SR 15:20
2 86 Austin Lamkin SR 16:44
3 93 John Collins JR 16:50
4 122 Isaiah Boles SR 17:23
5 137 Nathan McFarlane SR 17:35
6 (158) Colton Deaver FR 18:31
7 (166) Tyler Caseltine FR 21:24
17. 472 Shafter ( 16:54 1:24:29)
=======================================
1 56 Jesus Villaplando SO 16:21
2 80 Luis Mireles JR 16:39
3 100 Alex Moreno SR 16:57
4 107 Simon Viss SO 17:04
5 129 Jose Espinoza SO 17:28
6 (130) Miguel Plascencia SR 17:28
7 (146) Omar Aguilar SR 17:51
18. 479 El Capitan ( 16:56 1:24:40)
=======================================
1 43 Daniel Gomez SO 16:14
2 94 Aaron Geisel SR 16:50
3 105 Bobby Myers JR 17:01
4 116 Austin Kelley JR 17:14
5 121 Andrew Smith SO 17:21
6 (134) Connor Macky SR 17:30
7 (151) Nathan Geisel SO 18:07
19. 490 St. Ignatius ( 16:58 1:24:50)
=======================================
1 50 Ciaran Murphy SO 16:17
2 70 Joseph McIntyre JR 16:32
3 115 Connor Cannon JR 17:12
4 119 Justin Jayme SR 17:18
5 136 Patrick Cummins SO 17:31
6 (145) Samuel Molke SR 17:48
7 (157) Joseph Singer JR 18:24
20. 573 Cosumnes Oaks ( 17:18 1:26:29)
=======================================
1 51 Harjit Randhawa SR 16:17
2 99 Matt Litteral SO 16:57
3 128 Rafael Gonzalez JR 17:28
4 147 Josef Baylis JR 17:52
5 148 Andres Zavalza SO 17:55
6 (160) Collin Trotter JR 18:54
7 (162) Steven Johnson JR 19:04
21. 588 El Dorado ( 17:16 1:26:18)
=======================================
1 98 Joe Soik JR 16:56
2 112 Sean Gregg SO 17:08
3 120 Nathan Rossi JR 17:18
4 127 Spencer Wright JR 17:27
5 131 Matt Poindexter JR 17:29
6 (138) Ryan Gray FR 17:36
7 (143) Tyler Cordero SO 17:41
22. 597 Sacred Heart Cathedral ( 17:25 1:27:03)
=======================================
1 29 Jarrett Moore SR 16:02
2 132 Austin Quach JR 17:29
3 140 Frank Xiao SO 17:37
4 142 Carlos Flores SO 17:39
5 154 Robert Manoos JR 18:16
6 (155) Brendan Foti FR 18:19
7 (159) Nathaniel Whitney JR 18:46
23. 604 Sonora ( 17:37 1:28:02)
=======================================
1 76 Clancy McConnell JR 16:35
2 85 Nick Klein SR 16:42
3 126 Steven Grolle FR 17:27
4 156 Matthew Myers SO 18:23
5 161 Tyler Sommerfeld JR 18:55
6 (167) Jeremiah Williams SR 21:55
7 (168) Kooy Walton SR 22:27
24. 631 Skyline ( 17:56 1:29:36)
=======================================
1 30 Cameron Trinh SR 16:02
2 133 Gerardo Torres SO 17:30
3 152 Ryan Wi FR 18:11
4 153 David Bowen SR 18:12
5 163 Eli Isael Maciel SR 19:41
6 (164) Robert Tong JR 19:49
7 (165) Danny Le JR 19:57
Division 4 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D4girls
===== ================================ == ======================== =======
1 Cami Chapus JR Harvard-Westlake 17:45
2 Kat Delaney SR Jserra 17:48
3 Anna Maxwell FR San Lorenzo Valley 17:55
4 Vanessa Fraser SO Scotts Valley 17:56
5 Katie Fry SR Exeter 18:03
6 Kellian Hunt JR Whittier Christian 18:08
7 Spencer Moore FR St. Mary's College Hs 18:19
8 Becky Hobby JR Hughson 18:39
9 Danielle Shanahan SO Bishop Montgomery 18:41
10 Nina Anderson JR Notre Dame Salinas 18:42
11 Katherine Tercek JR Marlborough 18:49
12 Katie Alioto JR Soquel 18:50
13 Breanne Mitchell SR Bear River 18:54
14 Paulina Antaplyan JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 19:03
15 Kristen Turner SO Summerville 19:07
16 Anika Adeni SR Moreau Catholic 19:08
17 Rachel Brajkovich JR La Reina 19:09
18 Corissa Storms SR West Valley-Cot 19:10
19 Nicole Lane JR El Molino 19:11
20 Lauren Collins SR The Bishop's School 19:13
21 Annie Grove JR Bishop Montgomery 19:14
22 Vilma Laitinen SR Stevenson 19:17
23 Tiffany Heflin SR Lassen 19:17
24 Jordan Mullins SO El Segundo 19:17
25 Anna Farello SO El Segundo 19:21
26 Colby Lindholm SO Jserra 19:26
27 Hannah Hunsaker FR Jserra 19:30
28 Caitlin Nilssen SO Jserra 19:31
29 Christina Cordano SO Mayfield Senior 19:32
30 Chandra Anderson SO Half Moon Bay 19:35
31 Riley Gilmartin FR Flintridge Sacred Heart 19:35
32 Nikki Goren JR Harvard-Westlake 19:37
33 Krista Andreassen FR La Reina 19:38
34 Madison Grenier SO Paraclete 19:41
35 Kaylee Sedler JR Bret Harte 19:41
36 Jenna Joske SR Justin-Siena 19:42
37 Savannah Camacho JR Templeton 19:44
38 Annette Acosta FR Exeter 19:46
39 Karina Alvarez SO Mayfield Senior 19:46
40 Yesenia Silva SO Exeter 19:46
41 Maddy Price FR Menlo 19:47
42 Abby Utic JR Scotts Valley 19:47
43 Megan Freiburger SO El Segundo 19:47
44 Abby Sherman FR San Lorenzo Valley 19:47
45 Ashley Mitchell SO Del Norte 19:47
46 Jodi Simeroth FR Del Norte 19:47
47 Leyna Rowan JR The Bishop's School 19:48
48 Hannah Dorman SO West Valley-Cot 19:49
49 Leah Vitrano JR Jserra 19:52
50 Carmen Crosby SR Calaveras 19:55
51 Sabrina Huelga SR Paraclete 19:55
52 Dakota Cash FR Yreka 19:58
53 Maya Allen SO The Bishop's School 19:59
54 Yvette Navaro JR Moreau Catholic 20:02
55 Celia Currer SR Mayfield Senior 20:03
56 Sarah Brandt SR Oroville 20:03
57 Jordan Jeworski SO La Reina 20:04
58 Hannah Cantrell FR Bret Harte 20:05
59 Lindsay Rogers SR Sir Francis Drake 20:05
60 Kelly Chow SO La Reina 20:05
61 Stephanie Vargas JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 20:06
62 Darcy Brown JR El Segundo 20:06
63 Caitlin Yee SO Harvard-Westlake 20:06
64 Blanca Hernandez JR Firebaugh 20:06
65 Bailey Rohlfing SO La Reina 20:07
66 Alyssa Frank FR La Reina 20:07
67 Adriana Rosales JR Riverbank 20:09
68 Kylie Freeburg FR Half Moon Bay 20:13
69 Sadie Gimber SR Coronado 20:14
70 Julia Saunders SR Sir Francis Drake 20:14
71 Melanie Hong SR Carmel 20:16
72 Mikayla Florez FR Riverbank 20:16
73 Brooke Feranna SR Central Valley 20:16
74 Alejandra Marin SR Half Moon Bay 20:17
75 Randi McCarley SO Amador 20:20
76 Jennifer Ramirez FR McFarland 20:21
77 Jessica Jensen FR San Lorenzo Valley 20:21
78 Natalie Strohm FR Half Moon Bay 20:21
79 Katlin McKeogh SO Terra Linda 20:22
80 Nora Welsh JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 20:24
81 Ashley Nilssen SO Jserra 20:24
82 Kennedy Dinius SO Mayfield Senior 20:25
83 Yasmin Moreno SO Harvard-Westlake 20:25
84 Monica Doyle SO Del Norte 20:25
85 Rosy Reyes SO Oroville 20:27
86 Seaera Moe SR Bear River 20:27
87 Mackinzie Stanley JR Sir Francis Drake 20:27
88 Erin McNulty JR Arcata 20:29
89 Casey Basso FR Flintridge Sacred Heart 20:29
90 Ashley Torrijos SR Mayfield Senior 20:32
91 Lily Einstein SR Harvard-Westlake 20:34
92 Katelyn Kalley FR Del Norte 20:34
93 Emily Lamb SO San Lorenzo Valley 20:35
94 Twyla Hawley JR Scotts Valley 20:35
95 Lauren Hansson SR Harvard-Westlake 20:37
96 Diana McAndrews SR Mayfield Senior 20:38
97 Erica Morelli SR Terra Linda 20:38
98 Sierra Kindig SO Del Norte 20:39
99 Meg Sweeney SR Coronado 20:39
100 Linda Ramos SR Firebaugh 20:41
101 Claire MacMillan FR San Lorenzo Valley 20:41
102 Carmen Hernandez FR McFarland 20:43
103 Amanda Aguilar JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 20:44
104 RaeAnn Vasquez SR Fowler 20:44
105 Jocelyn Rosales SR Riverbank 20:44
106 Olivia Gonzalez SO Scotts Valley 20:44
107 Jackie Herrera JR Riverbank 20:45
108 Hayley Walke SO La Reina 20:45
109 Melanie Fujiwara SO Paraclete 20:48
110 Krista McNulty JR Scotts Valley 20:49
111 Maddie Tight SR Terra Linda 20:50
112 Jessica Bettencourt JR Ripon 20:51
113 Rebecca Rodriguez JR Firebaugh 20:51
114 Sarah Bates FR Sir Francis Drake 20:53
115 Rebecca Armstrong FR Flintridge Sacred Heart 20:56
116 Melissa Bauer SR Paraclete 20:56
117 Haley Heryford SR Bret Harte 20:57
118 MacKenzie O'Toole SR Scotts Valley 20:58
119 Cara Chesney JR The Bishop's School 20:59
120 Nicole Davies JR Coronado 21:00
121 Sina Faizy SO Del Norte 21:00
122 Kathy Torres JR McFarland 21:00
123 Jesse Evans FR Bret Harte 21:03
124 Elisa Martinez FR Francis Parker 21:03
125 Hayley Rizzi FR Bret Harte 21:03
126 Fran O'Connor SR Half Moon Bay 21:04
127 Raquel Yeomans SO San Lorenzo Valley 21:05
128 Kristin Monson FR Paraclete 21:05
129 Bianca Doerschlag Sir Francis Drake 21:10
130 Elise Umansky SO Coronado 21:10
131 Haileyn Roumimper SR Scotts Valley 21:11
132 Summer Lawson SO Sir Francis Drake 21:15
133 Ashley Engleman SO Coronado 21:16
134 Monica Nimmagada FR Harvard-Westlake 21:17
135 Averie Roberts SO Gridley 21:18
136 Britany Perez SO McFarland 21:18
137 Jill Bushman FR The Bishop's School 21:19
138 Katharine Aiton SO Bret Harte 21:21
139 Harla Moe SR Bear River 21:22
140 Melissa Gonzales SR Mayfield Senior 21:23
141 Jessica Kelly SR Terra Linda 21:23
142 Calico Jan SO Christian 21:24
143 Montana Miller JR Half Moon Bay 21:25
144 Ana Vargas FR Fulton College Prep 21:29
145 Adela Weigel FR San Lorenzo Valley 21:33
146 Angela Duran SR Riverbank 21:36
147 Katianna Lee FR El Segundo 21:40
148 Jessica McFadden SR Jserra 21:41
149 Erica Orellana JR Riverbank 21:45
150 Angela Pena SR Hp College Ready 21:46
151 Gina Retana JR Riverbank 21:46
152 Erin Safreno SR Moreau Catholic 21:48
153 Cheyanne Earwood JR Central Valley 21:49
154 Araceli Ochoa SR Firebaugh 21:49
155 Veronica Garcia FR McFarland 21:50
156 Zefora Kemp FR Port Of La 21:53
157 Mariah Garcia SR Moreau Catholic 21:55
158 Maggie Hannon SR Moreau Catholic 21:55
159 Yvonne Sandoval SO Firebaugh 21:57
160 Sierra Smith FR Coronado 21:57
161 Sierra Mitchell FR Bear River 21:59
162 Macy Vezina SO El Segundo 22:01
163 Marleigh Ostrom JR West Valley-Cot 22:02
164 Monica Shifflet SO Del Norte 22:04
165 Ashley Fairbanks SO Paraclete 22:05
166 Keri Schumacher SO El Segundo 22:08
167 Corina Garcia SR McFarland 22:11
168 Linsey Kelly JR Paraclete 22:12
169 Maya Calendar SR Los Angeles Ces 22:37
170 Yadid Gonzalez SO Firebaugh 22:38
171 Kimberly Carrizoza JR Elizabeth St Lc 22:42
172 Alma Sarriba FR McFarland 22:47
173 Danielle Polikoff SR The Bishop's School 22:49
174 Christina Ferretti JR Oroville 22:53
175 Elizabeth Boyer JR Bear River 22:59
176 Jahya Burke SO Sir Francis Drake 23:02
177 Madison Ward FR Bret Harte 23:04
178 Emily Mallen SR Terra Linda 23:09
179 Courtney Johnson SR Oroville 23:11
180 Emma Pedlar JR Terra Linda 23:13
181 Maggie Galle JR Half Moon Bay 23:15
182 Alyssa Morgosh SR The Bishop's School 23:25
183 Dani Hayward SO West Valley-Cot 23:25
184 Kate Sjoberg SO West Valley-Cot 23:31
185 Patricia Martinez SR Firebaugh 23:54
186 Savanah Wald SO Bear River 24:05
187 Gabriela Lee SR Moreau Catholic 24:59
188 Jaimie Chamberlain SR Moreau Catholic 26:03
1. 75 JSerra ( 19:14 1:36:07)
=======================================
1 2 Kat Delaney SR 17:48
2 13 Colby Lindholm SO 19:26
3 14 Hannah Hunsaker FR 19:30
4 15 Caitlin Nilssen SO 19:31
5 31 Leah Vitrano JR 19:52
6 ( 57) Ashley Nilssen SO 20:24
7 (116) Jessica McFadden SR 21:41
2. 147 La Reina ( 19:49 1:39:03)
=======================================
1 8 Rachel Brajkovich JR 19:09
2 20 Krista Andreassen FR 19:38
3 36 Jordan Jeworski SO 20:04
4 39 Kelly Chow SO 20:05
5 44 Bailey Rohlfing SO 20:07
6 ( 45) Alyssa Frank FR 20:07
7 ( 81) Hayley Walke SO 20:45
3. 183 Flintridge Sacred Heart ( 19:56 1:39:37)
=======================================
1 6 Paulina Antaplyan JR 19:03
2 18 Riley Gilmartin FR 19:35
3 40 Stephanie Vargas JR 20:06
4 56 Nora Welsh JR 20:24
5 63 Casey Basso FR 20:29
6 ( 77) Amanda Aguilar JR 20:44
7 ( 87) Rebecca Armstrong FR 20:56
4. 186 Harvard-Westlake ( 19:42 1:38:27)
=======================================
1 1 Cami Chapus JR 17:45
2 19 Nikki Goren JR 19:37
3 42 Caitlin Yee SO 20:06
4 59 Yasmin Moreno SO 20:25
5 65 Lily Einstein SR 20:34
6 ( 69) Lauren Hansson SR 20:37
7 (105) Monica Nimmagada FR 21:17
5. 196 Mayfield Senior ( 20:04 1:40:18)
=======================================
1 16 Christina Cordano SO 19:32
2 23 Karina Alvarez SO 19:46
3 35 Celia Currer SR 20:03
4 58 Kennedy Dinius SO 20:25
5 64 Ashley Torrijos SR 20:32
6 ( 70) Diana McAndrews SR 20:38
7 (110) Melissa Gonzales SR 21:23
6. 204 El Segundo ( 20:03 1:40:11)
=======================================
1 11 Jordan Mullins SO 19:17
2 12 Anna Farello SO 19:21
3 25 Megan Freiburger SO 19:47
4 41 Darcy Brown JR 20:06
5 115 Katianna Lee FR 21:40
6 (127) Macy Vezina SO 22:01
7 (131) Keri Schumacher SO 22:08
7. 224 San Lorenzo Valley ( 19:52 1:39:19)
=======================================
1 3 Anna Maxwell FR 17:55
2 26 Abby Sherman FR 19:47
3 53 Jessica Jensen FR 20:21
4 67 Emily Lamb SO 20:35
5 75 Claire MacMillan FR 20:41
6 ( 98) Raquel Yeomans SO 21:05
7 (113) Adela Weigel FR 21:33
8. 253 Del Norte ( 20:15 1:41:12)
=======================================
1 27 Ashley Mitchell SO 19:47
2 28 Jodi Simeroth FR 19:47
3 60 Monica Doyle SO 20:25
4 66 Katelyn Kalley FR 20:34
5 72 Sierra Kindig SO 20:39
6 ( 93) Sina Faizy SO 21:00
7 (129) Monica Shifflet SO 22:04
9. 258 Scotts Valley ( 19:59 1:39:51)
=======================================
1 4 Vanessa Fraser SO 17:56
2 24 Abby Utic JR 19:47
3 68 Twyla Hawley JR 20:35
4 79 Olivia Gonzalez SO 20:44
5 83 Krista McNulty JR 20:49
6 ( 90) MacKenzie O'Toole SR 20:58
7 (102) Haileyn Roumimper SR 21:11
10. 266 Half Moon Bay ( 20:18 1:41:30)
=======================================
1 17 Chandra Anderson SO 19:35
2 47 Kylie Freeburg FR 20:13
3 51 Alejandra Marin SR 20:17
4 54 Natalie Strohm FR 20:21
5 97 Fran O'Connor SR 21:04
6 (112) Montana Miller JR 21:25
7 (142) Maggie Galle JR 23:15
11. 270 The Bishop's School ( 20:16 1:41:18)
=======================================
1 10 Lauren Collins SR 19:13
2 29 Leyna Rowan JR 19:48
3 33 Maya Allen SO 19:59
4 91 Cara Chesney JR 20:59
5 107 Jill Bushman FR 21:19
6 (136) Danielle Polikoff SR 22:49
7 (143) Alyssa Morgosh SR 23:25
12. 322 Paraclete ( 20:29 1:42:25)
=======================================
1 21 Madison Grenier SO 19:41
2 32 Sabrina Huelga SR 19:55
3 82 Melanie Fujiwara SO 20:48
4 88 Melissa Bauer SR 20:56
5 99 Kristin Monson FR 21:05
6 (130) Ashley Fairbanks SO 22:05
7 (133) Linsey Kelly JR 22:12
13. 335 Sir Francis Drake ( 20:34 1:42:49)
=======================================
1 38 Lindsay Rogers SR 20:05
2 49 Julia Saunders SR 20:14
3 62 Mackinzie Stanley JR 20:27
4 86 Sarah Bates FR 20:53
5 100 Bianca Doerschlag 21:10
6 (103) Summer Lawson SO 21:15
7 (138) Jahya Burke SO 23:02
14. 339 Bret Harte ( 20:34 1:42:49)
=======================================
1 22 Kaylee Sedler JR 19:41
2 37 Hannah Cantrell FR 20:05
3 89 Haley Heryford SR 20:57
4 95 Jesse Evans FR 21:03
5 96 Hayley Rizzi FR 21:03
6 (108) Katharine Aiton SO 21:21
7 (139) Madison Ward FR 23:04
15. 368 Riverbank ( 20:42 1:43:30)
=======================================
1 46 Adriana Rosales JR 20:09
2 50 Mikayla Florez FR 20:16
3 78 Jocelyn Rosales SR 20:44
4 80 Jackie Herrera JR 20:45
5 114 Angela Duran SR 21:36
6 (117) Erica Orellana JR 21:45
7 (118) Gina Retana JR 21:46
16. 405 Moreau Catholic ( 20:58 1:44:48)
=======================================
1 7 Anika Adeni SR 19:08
2 34 Yvette Navaro JR 20:02
3 119 Erin Safreno SR 21:48
4 122 Mariah Garcia SR 21:55
5 123 Maggie Hannon SR 21:55
6 (148) Gabriela Lee SR 24:59
7 (149) Jaimie Chamberlain SR 26:03
17. 418 Coronado ( 20:52 1:44:19)
=======================================
1 48 Sadie Gimber SR 20:14
2 73 Meg Sweeney SR 20:39
3 92 Nicole Davies JR 21:00
4 101 Elise Umansky SO 21:10
5 104 Ashley Engleman SO 21:16
6 (125) Sierra Smith FR 21:57
18. 438 Bear River ( 21:09 1:45:41)
=======================================
1 5 Breanne Mitchell SR 18:54
2 61 Seaera Moe SR 20:27
3 109 Harla Moe SR 21:22
4 126 Sierra Mitchell FR 21:59
5 137 Elizabeth Boyer JR 22:59
6 (147) Savanah Wald SO 24:05
19. 446 Firebaugh ( 21:05 1:45:24)
=======================================
1 43 Blanca Hernandez JR 20:06
2 74 Linda Ramos SR 20:41
3 85 Rebecca Rodriguez JR 20:51
4 120 Araceli Ochoa SR 21:49
5 124 Yvonne Sandoval SO 21:57
6 (134) Yadid Gonzalez SO 22:38
7 (146) Patricia Martinez SR 23:54
20. 449 McFarland ( 21:03 1:45:12)
=======================================
1 52 Jennifer Ramirez FR 20:21
2 76 Carmen Hernandez FR 20:43
3 94 Kathy Torres JR 21:00
4 106 Britany Perez SO 21:18
5 121 Veronica Garcia FR 21:50
6 (132) Corina Garcia SR 22:11
7 (135) Alma Sarriba FR 22:47
21. 456 West Valley-COT ( 21:36 1:47:57)
=======================================
1 9 Corissa Storms SR 19:10
2 30 Hannah Dorman SO 19:49
3 128 Marleigh Ostrom JR 22:02
4 144 Dani Hayward SO 23:25
5 145 Kate Sjoberg SO 23:31
22. 461 Terra Linda ( 21:17 1:46:22)
=======================================
1 55 Katlin McKeogh SO 20:22
2 71 Erica Morelli SR 20:38
3 84 Maddie Tight SR 20:50
4 111 Jessica Kelly SR 21:23
5 140 Emily Mallen SR 23:09
6 (141) Emma Pedlar JR 23:13
Division 4 Boys Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D4boys
===== ================================ == ======================== =======
1 Daniel Milechman SR Tamalpais 15:11
2 Matt Neev SR Laguna Beach 15:25
3 Will Conway SR Notre Dame (s O) 15:42
4 Will Wilde Botta JR The Bishop's School 15:50
5 John Lawson SO Sir Francis Drake 15:51
6 Shane MacMiller SR Crespi 15:52
7 Trevor Ehlenbach SR San Rafael 15:52
8 Ned Tannenbaum SR San Francisco Univ 15:55
9 JJ Dominguez JR Don Bosco Tech 15:58
10 John Hudson SR Los Angeles Baptist 15:59
11 Robert Leija JR Parlier 15:59
12 Tim Williams JR Yreka 16:02
13 Kevin On SR Harvard-Westlake 16:02
14 Alexi Taylor JR Cardinal Newman 16:07
15 Daniel De La Torre SO La Salle 16:08
16 Kyle Bueckert SO Maranatha 16:11
17 Patrick Hoagland JR The Bishop's School 16:11
18 Samuel Hales JR King City 16:13
19 James Silvestri SR Stevenson 16:14
20 Gustavo Sanchez JR Nordhoff 16:15
21 Mitch Martin JR Half Moon Bay 16:16
22 Dylan Harris SR San Rafael 16:16
23 Aaron de Toledo JR Harvard-Westlake 16:17
24 Eric Neill JR Yreka 16:19
25 Cody Freeman SR Calaveras 16:20
26 Alex Farmer SO Stevenson 16:21
27 David Abergel SR Harvard-Westlake 16:21
28 Richard Lucas SR Notre Dame (s O) 16:25
29 Cody Johnson SO San Lorenzo Valley 16:26
30 Conrad Hain JR Carmel 16:29
31 Sam Parker SR Menlo 16:30
32 Connor Reck SR Santa Ynez 16:31
33 Matthew Russell SR Nordhoff 16:31
34 Andreas Spanos JR Stevenson 16:34
35 Dallas Nord SR Kerman 16:34
36 Duncan Calvert JR St. Mary's College Hs 16:35
37 Josh Pooley SO La Jolla Country Day 16:36
38 Nick Privitelli JR Crespi 16:36
39 Jack Killion SR San Rafael 16:36
40 Connor Clark SO San Francisco Univ 16:36
41 Dillon Mart JR Orestimba 16:38
42 Matt Bloch JR Notre Dame (s O) 16:38
43 Jesus Arceo JR Parlier 16:39
44 Tyler Coley SR McKinleyville 16:39
45 Andrew Henn JR Tamalpais 16:40
46 Anthony Allen JR St. Bonaventure 16:40
47 Cameron Bronstein SR San Rafael 16:43
48 Noah Wolfenzon JR La Jolla Country Day 16:43
49 Jeff White JR Laguna Beach 16:43
50 Eddie Bonilla SR Crespi 16:44
51 Will Baker-Robinso JR Sir Francis Drake 16:46
52 Valle Rogers SR Willits 16:46
53 Luke Decker SR Jserra 16:47
54 Mark Quiroz FR Del Norte 16:48
55 Shawn Dunn SR Notre Dame (s O) 16:48
56 Ruben Dominguez FR Don Bosco Tech 16:48
57 Sean McKenzie SR Stevenson 16:50
58 Jason Reyes SR Parlier 16:50
59 Jeremais Xancale SR Taft 16:50
60 James MacDonald JR Tamalpais 16:50
61 Aaron Swartz SR Laguna Beach 16:52
62 Landis MacMillan JR San Lorenzo Valley 16:52
63 Stevie Greene JR St. Mary's College Hs 16:52
64 Nate Hill JR St. Mary's College Hs 16:53
65 Jimmy Granados SR Don Bosco Tech 16:54
66 Charlie Stigler SR Harvard-Westlake 16:55
67 William Vazquez SR Downtown Magnet 16:56
68 Ryan Stockton SO West Valley-Cot 16:56
69 Adrian Castillo JR Don Bosco Tech 16:57
70 Luis Carrasco SO San Joaquin Mem 16:57
71 Michael Darcy SR Jserra 16:58
72 Paco Rodriguez JR Don Bosco Tech 17:00
73 Clayton Hutchins SO Sir Francis Drake 17:00
74 Russell Brandt SR Oroville 17:01
75 Patrick Mariolle SO St. Mary's College Hs 17:01
76 David Manahan FR Harvard-Westlake 17:03
77 Nathan Hennigan JR Nordhoff 17:03
78 Wes Curtis JR San Rafael 17:04
79 Gabriel Rios JR Washington Union 17:05
80 Alex Olson JR Tamalpais 17:05
81 Andrew Muhn SO Del Norte 17:05
82 Galen Lanier JR Carmel 17:06
83 Michael Salzle JR Jserra 17:06
84 Eddie Lu SR Stevenson 17:06
85 Eddie Kline SR Carmel 17:07
86 Joey Morris SO San Rafael 17:07
87 Carroll Oliver SR Sir Francis Drake 17:10
88 Robert Reid SO Exeter 17:12
89 Tom Kochevar JR Carmel 17:12
90 Tyler Nichols JR Laguna Beach 17:12
91 Les Girard JR Carmel 17:13
92 Levine Ching SR Crespi 17:13
93 Andrew Sutton FR Exeter 17:13
94 Tobin Paxton SR Stevenson 17:14
95 Gabriel Castro SO Don Bosco Tech 17:15
96 Michael Pettit SO The Bishop's School 17:16
97 Ryan Jones JR Laguna Beach 17:16
98 Jake Mack JR La Jolla Country Day 17:17
99 Ryan Torres SO Ripon 17:17
100 Joe Mudy JR Notre Dame (s O) 17:17
101 Alec Toro SR Laguna Beach 17:18
102 Kyle Willis JR Jserra 17:18
103 Nic Fracassi FR Jserra 17:18
104 Edgar Orellara SR Parlier 17:21
105 Angel Maya SO Nordhoff 17:23
106 Eddie Litvinov SR Highlands 17:24
107 David Fuchs SR Tamalpais 17:24
108 Noe Oviedo SO Gregori 17:26
109 Luis Ramirez JR Avenal 17:27
110 Jake Decker SR Jserra 17:27
111 James Lockhart FR Crespi 17:27
112 Judd Liebman JR Harvard-Westlake 17:28
113 Dylan Enos SR Sir Francis Drake 17:30
114 Kevin Martinez SO San Rafael 17:30
115 Rajvir Dhillon SO Fowler 17:31
116 Mitchell Kimball SO Laguna Beach 17:31
117 Yemane Gebreyesus SR Los Angeles Ces 17:31
118 Angel Pena SR Northridge Academy 17:31
119 Aaron Reichner FR Del Norte 17:34
120 Jeffrey Clancy SO La Jolla Country Day 17:34
121 Spencer Hoffman SO Del Norte 17:39
122 Victor Serrano SR Ripon 17:40
123 Huber Solis SR Bret Harte 17:41
124 Luke Blanchart JR Jserra 17:42
125 Eric Inumerable FR Del Norte 17:42
126 David Castillejos FR La Jolla Country Day 17:43
127 Justin Avellan SO Don Bosco Tech 17:43
128 Kevin Maurer SO Bret Harte 17:44
129 Nate Inkman SR Oroville 17:44
130 Matt Dull SR St. Mary's College Hs 17:45
131 Dillon Geltz JR Oroville 17:45
132 Matt Wood SO Yreka 17:45
133 Vince Cimmarusti SR Nordhoff 17:47
134 Marcus Emmert JR Lassen 17:49
135 Jesse Lee SR Sir Francis Drake 17:50
136 Jordan Gibson JR Ripon 17:53
137 Asher Vandevort JR Stevenson 17:54
138 Robin Allison SO Nordhoff 17:57
139 Cody Griffith FR Yreka 17:58
140 Sean Lang-Brown SR Tamalpais 17:58
141 Alex MacMiller SO Crespi 17:59
142 Lucas Fisher SR Hughson 18:01
143 Conor Frederick SR Bret Harte 18:03
144 Cole Schwartz FR Sir Francis Drake 18:03
145 Jeremie Showa SO Mission 18:03
146 Samuel Aleman FR Exeter 18:03
147 J.J. Juarez-Uribe SO La Jolla Country Day 18:04
148 Jared Brungard SO Del Norte 18:05
149 Joe Hollett SO Bret Harte 18:05
150 Thomas Gomes JR Bret Harte 18:06
151 Abel Bustos JR Parlier 18:06
152 Christian Gonzales SR Exeter 18:08
153 Matt Johnson SO Oroville 18:09
154 Rogelio Silva FR Corning 18:10
155 Adam Lundel SO Hughson 18:11
156 Max Ortiz SR Hughson 18:11
157 Zane Fulkerson SR Crespi 18:12
158 Jesus Hermosillo SR Ripon 18:12
159 Jafet Sanchez FR Parlier 18:15
160 Kyle Hovey SO Bret Harte 18:15
161 Rogelio Garay SO Parlier 18:15
162 Mike McCullough JR Lassen 18:15
163 Alex Reilly SO Notre Dame (s O) 18:16
164 Ben Hodges SR Riverbank 18:19
165 Ariel Smotrich SO La Jolla Country Day 18:21
166 Eli Cardiel SO Bret Harte 18:23
167 Victor Munoz JR St. Mary's College Hs 18:24
168 Gabe Best SO Yreka 18:25
169 Max Soriano FR Nordhoff 18:25
170 Austin Lewis SR Harvard-Westlake 18:26
171 Riley Adair JR Notre Dame (s O) 18:27
172 Juan Rico JR Kerman 18:27
173 Clayton Bunn FR Yreka 18:28
174 Kris Wilson JR Yreka 18:30
175 Liam Scannell SO Carmel 18:32
176 Zack Morrett FR Hughson 18:33
177 Henry Vasquez JR Fulton College Prep 18:34
178 Dexter Coffman SR Marina 18:38
179 Victor Barrios SR Kerman 18:42
180 Sergio Hernandez SR Kerman 18:44
181 Christian Plata JR Ripon 18:51
182 Jose Fuentes FR Fulton College Prep 18:52
183 Joseph Diaz JR Kerman 18:53
184 Jorge Graciano SR Fulton College Prep 18:55
185 Jared Leitner FR Del Norte 18:57
186 Isaias Lopez JR Fulton College Prep 18:59
187 Patrick Hewitt FR Exeter 19:01
188 Pablo Madrigal JR Hughson 19:01
189 Leo Vasquez SO Hughson 19:02
190 Victor Retana SR Fulton College Prep 19:04
191 DJ Muller FR Oroville 19:12
192 Mauricio Centeno FR Kerman 19:13
193 Nathan Edmondson SR Tamalpais 19:16
194 Lake Gee FR Oroville 19:16
195 Robbie Brisco FR Exeter 19:16
196 Jose Zavala SR Oroville 19:17
197 Alejandro Cortez SO Fulton College Prep 19:17
198 Brandon Petraitis SR Ripon 19:20
199 Guy Forts SO St. Mary's College Hs 19:21
200 Jake Turner SR Ripon 19:21
201 Edgar Lopez JR Fulton College Prep 19:23
202 Pedro Hernandez JR Kerman 19:25
203 Jacob Aldava SR Hughson 19:29
204 Hunter Ingle SO Carmel 19:51
Division 4 Boys Team Scores
1. 130 San Rafael ( 16:31 1:22:31)
=======================================
1 6 Trevor Ehlenbach SR 15:52
2 13 Dylan Harris SR 16:16
3 26 Jack Killion SR 16:36
4 30 Cameron Bronstein SR 16:43
5 55 Wes Curtis JR 17:04
6 ( 62) Joey Morris SO 17:07
7 ( 86) Kevin Martinez SO 17:30
2. 140 Harvard-Westlake ( 16:32 1:22:38)
=======================================
1 10 Kevin On SR 16:02
2 14 Aaron de Toledo JR 16:17
3 17 David Abergel SR 16:21
4 46 Charlie Stigler SR 16:55
5 53 David Manahan FR 17:03
6 ( 84) Judd Liebman JR 17:28
7 (134) Austin Lewis SR 18:26
3. 147 Stevenson ( 16:37 1:23:05)
=======================================
1 11 James Silvestri SR 16:14
2 16 Alex Farmer SO 16:21
3 21 Andreas Spanos JR 16:34
4 39 Sean McKenzie SR 16:50
5 60 Eddie Lu SR 17:06
6 ( 70) Tobin Paxton SR 17:14
7 (105) Asher Vandevort JR 17:54
4. 160 Notre Dame (S O) ( 16:34 1:22:50)
=======================================
1 3 Will Conway SR 15:42
2 18 Richard Lucas SR 16:25
3 27 Matt Bloch JR 16:38
4 37 Shawn Dunn SR 16:48
5 75 Joe Mudy JR 17:17
6 (128) Alex Reilly SO 18:16
7 (135) Riley Adair JR 18:27
5. 186 Don Bosco Tech ( 16:44 1:23:37)
=======================================
1 7 JJ Dominguez JR 15:58
2 38 Ruben Dominguez FR 16:48
3 45 Jimmy Granados SR 16:54
4 47 Adrian Castillo JR 16:57
5 49 Paco Rodriguez JR 17:00
6 ( 71) Gabriel Castro SO 17:15
7 ( 96) Justin Avellan SO 17:43
6. 208 Tamalpais ( 16:38 1:23:10)
=======================================
1 1 Daniel Milechman SR 15:11
2 29 Andrew Henn JR 16:40
3 41 James MacDonald JR 16:50
4 56 Alex Olson JR 17:05
5 81 David Fuchs SR 17:24
6 (108) Sean Lang-Brown SR 17:58
7 (156) Nathan Edmondson SR 19:16
7. 214 Laguna Beach ( 16:42 1:23:28)
=======================================
1 2 Matt Neev SR 15:25
2 32 Jeff White JR 16:43
3 42 Aaron Swartz SR 16:52
4 66 Tyler Nichols JR 17:12
5 72 Ryan Jones JR 17:16
6 ( 76) Alec Toro SR 17:18
7 ( 87) Mitchell Kimball SO 17:31
8. 214 Crespi ( 16:47 1:23:52)
=======================================
1 5 Shane MacMiller SR 15:52
2 25 Nick Privitelli JR 16:36
3 33 Eddie Bonilla SR 16:44
4 68 Levine Ching SR 17:13
5 83 James Lockhart FR 17:27
6 (109) Alex MacMiller SO 17:59
7 (123) Zane Fulkerson SR 18:12
9. 236 Sir Francis Drake ( 16:52 1:24:17)
=======================================
1 4 John Lawson SO 15:51
2 34 Will Baker-Robinso JR 16:46
3 50 Clayton Hutchins SO 17:00
4 63 Carroll Oliver SR 17:10
5 85 Dylan Enos SR 17:30
6 (103) Jesse Lee SR 17:50
7 (112) Cole Schwartz FR 18:03
10. 261 St. Mary's College HS ( 17:02 1:25:06)
=======================================
1 23 Duncan Calvert JR 16:35
2 43 Stevie Greene JR 16:52
3 44 Nate Hill JR 16:53
4 52 Patrick Mariolle SO 17:01
5 99 Matt Dull SR 17:45
6 (131) Victor Munoz JR 18:24
7 (162) Guy Forts SO 19:21
11. 268 Nordhoff ( 17:00 1:24:59)
=======================================
1 12 Gustavo Sanchez JR 16:15
2 20 Matthew Russell SR 16:31
3 54 Nathan Hennigan JR 17:03
4 80 Angel Maya SO 17:23
5 102 Vince Cimmarusti SR 17:47
6 (106) Robin Allison SO 17:57
7 (133) Max Soriano FR 18:25
12. 270 Carmel ( 17:02 1:25:07)
=======================================
1 19 Conrad Hain JR 16:29
2 58 Galen Lanier JR 17:06
3 61 Eddie Kline SR 17:07
4 65 Tom Kochevar JR 17:12
5 67 Les Girard JR 17:13
6 (139) Liam Scannell SO 18:32
7 (167) Hunter Ingle SO 19:51
13. 273 Parlier ( 16:59 1:24:55)
=======================================
1 8 Robert Leija JR 15:59
2 28 Jesus Arceo JR 16:39
3 40 Jason Reyes SR 16:50
4 79 Edgar Orellara SR 17:21
5 118 Abel Bustos JR 18:06
6 (125) Jafet Sanchez FR 18:15
7 (127) Rogelio Garay SO 18:15
14. 297 JSerra ( 17:06 1:25:27)
=======================================
1 35 Luke Decker SR 16:47
2 48 Michael Darcy SR 16:58
3 59 Michael Salzle JR 17:06
4 77 Kyle Willis JR 17:18
5 78 Nic Fracassi FR 17:18
6 ( 82) Jake Decker SR 17:27
7 ( 93) Luke Blanchart JR 17:42
15. 312 La Jolla Country Day ( 17:11 1:25:53)
=======================================
1 24 Josh Pooley SO 16:36
2 31 Noah Wolfenzon JR 16:43
3 73 Jake Mack JR 17:17
4 89 Jeffrey Clancy SO 17:34
5 95 David Castillejos FR 17:43
6 (114) J.J. Juarez-Uribe SO 18:04
7 (129) Ariel Smotrich SO 18:21
16. 364 Yreka ( 17:18 1:26:29)
=======================================
1 9 Tim Williams JR 16:02
2 15 Eric Neill JR 16:19
3 101 Matt Wood SO 17:45
4 107 Cody Griffith FR 17:58
5 132 Gabe Best SO 18:25
6 (137) Clayton Bunn FR 18:28
7 (138) Kris Wilson JR 18:30
17. 365 Del Norte ( 17:22 1:26:48)
=======================================
1 36 Mark Quiroz FR 16:48
2 57 Andrew Muhn SO 17:05
3 88 Aaron Reichner FR 17:34
4 90 Spencer Hoffman SO 17:39
5 94 Eric Inumerable FR 17:42
6 (115) Jared Brungard SO 18:05
7 (148) Jared Leitner FR 18:57
18. 515 Exeter ( 17:56 1:29:37)
=======================================
1 64 Robert Reid SO 17:12
2 69 Andrew Sutton FR 17:13
3 113 Samuel Aleman FR 18:03
4 119 Christian Gonzales SR 18:08
5 150 Patrick Hewitt FR 19:01
6 (158) Robbie Brisco FR 19:16
19. 523 Oroville ( 17:59 1:29:51)
=======================================
1 51 Russell Brandt SR 17:01
2 98 Nate Inkman SR 17:44
3 100 Dillon Geltz JR 17:45
4 120 Matt Johnson SO 18:09
5 154 DJ Muller FR 19:12
6 (157) Lake Gee FR 19:16
7 (159) Jose Zavala SR 19:17
20. 533 Bret Harte ( 17:56 1:29:39)
=======================================
1 92 Huber Solis SR 17:41
2 97 Kevin Maurer SO 17:44
3 111 Conor Frederick SR 18:03
4 116 Joe Hollett SO 18:05
5 117 Thomas Gomes JR 18:06
6 (126) Kyle Hovey SO 18:15
7 (130) Eli Cardiel SO 18:23
21. 537 Ripon ( 17:59 1:29:53)
=======================================
1 74 Ryan Torres SO 17:17
2 91 Victor Serrano SR 17:40
3 104 Jordan Gibson JR 17:53
4 124 Jesus Hermosillo SR 18:12
5 144 Christian Plata JR 18:51
6 (161) Brandon Petraitis SR 19:20
7 (163) Jake Turner SR 19:21
22. 589 Kerman ( 18:16 1:31:20)
=======================================
1 22 Dallas Nord SR 16:34
2 136 Juan Rico JR 18:27
3 142 Victor Barrios SR 18:42
4 143 Sergio Hernandez SR 18:44
5 146 Joseph Diaz JR 18:53
6 (155) Mauricio Centeno FR 19:13
7 (165) Pedro Hernandez JR 19:25
23. 644 Hughson ( 18:24 1:31:57)
=======================================
1 110 Lucas Fisher SR 18:01
2 121 Adam Lundel SO 18:11
3 122 Max Ortiz SR 18:11
4 140 Zack Morrett FR 18:33
5 151 Pablo Madrigal JR 19:01
6 (152) Leo Vasquez SO 19:02
7 (166) Jacob Aldava SR 19:29
24. 735 Fulton College Prep ( 18:53 1:34:24)
=======================================
1 141 Henry Vasquez JR 18:34
2 145 Jose Fuentes FR 18:52
3 147 Jorge Graciano SR 18:55
4 149 Isaias Lopez JR 18:59
5 153 Victor Retana SR 19:04
6 (160) Alejandro Cortez SO 19:17
7 (164) Edgar Lopez JR 19:23
Division 5 Boys Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D5boys
===== ================================ == ======================== =======
1 Billy Gaudreau JR St. Margaret's 15:39
2 Cole Williams SR Urban School Of Sf 15:46
3 Harrison Sones SR Brentwood 15:54
4 Will Callan SR Thacher 16:04
5 Nick Ratto JR St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:09
6 Gabe Arias-Sherida FR St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:11
7 Brandon Price SO St. Margaret's 16:11
8 Paul Brenneman JR St. Margaret's 16:11
9 Scott Acton JR Desert Christian 16:12
10 Benjamin Rainero-de Ha SR International 16:12
11 Brandon Baxter JR Sierra Canyon 16:17
12 Myles Scarano SR Woodcrest Christian 16:19
13 James Palaniuk SR York 16:23
14 Nathan Jackson SR Big Valley Christian 16:26
15 Lucas Lebovitz SR Chadwick 16:28
16 Michael Caughron SO Poly (pasadena) 16:29
17 Alec Borsook SR Chadwick 16:30
18 Thomas Waters JR Desert Christian 16:30
19 Tommy Paz JR Xavier College Prep 16:35
20 Jason Bunn SR Flintridge Prep 16:36
21 Hunter Edington FR St. Margaret's 16:37
22 Christian Contreras SO Woodcrest Christian 16:38
23 Tyler Vander Schuur SR Cvc-Visalia 16:42
24 Sean Judkins-Boeri SR Urban School Of Sf 16:43
25 Zac Bianco JR Woodcrest Christian 16:44
26 Ben Liu SR Stuart Hall 16:45
27 Bailey Stockdale SR Webb 16:52
28 Bryan Curtis JR Desert Christian 16:54
29 Sam Cartwright JR Chadwick 16:55
30 James Kinney FR Marin Academy 16:56
31 Toby Qualls SO Mammoth 17:00
32 Elias Ellison SO Flintridge Prep 17:00
33 John Whelan SO Etna 17:00
34 Angel Medina SR Xavier College Prep 17:01
35 Paul Warburg SO Woodcrest Christian 17:01
36 Juan Sanchez SR Harbor Teacher 17:02
37 Ethan Anderson SO Woodcrest Christian 17:04
38 Chris Spinney SO Xavier College Prep 17:07
39 Evan LaBruzzo SR Rincon Valley Christ. 17:08
40 Eli Weinsten JR Flintridge Prep 17:10
41 Jesse Redding SR Flintridge Prep 17:13
42 Alex Wu JR Urban School Of Sf 17:14
43 Jesse Gonzalez SR Thacher 17:15
44 Jeff Krantz JR Redding Christian 17:15
45 Daniel Smith SR Julian High 17:16
46 Andrew Starksen SO Desert Christian 17:17
47 Simon Novich FR Thacher 17:17
48 Lawrence Doherty International 17:17
49 Ryan Gooding JR St. Margaret's 17:18
50 Sawyer Ducharme SR Mt Shasta 17:21
51 Jake Johnson JR Flintridge Prep 17:22
52 Julian Compagni-Port SR College Preparatory 17:23
53 Will Shearer JR York 17:23
54 William Tingle SR Xavier College Prep 17:25
55 Ray Biggerstaff JR Desert Christian 17:27
56 Jeff Pawling SR York 17:30
57 David Dykstra SR Cvc-Visalia 17:31
58 Jax Reiff SO Sonoma Academy 17:32
59 James Bradley JR Flintridge Prep 17:35
60 Taylor Beith SR Flintridge Prep 17:36
61 Andrew Atwong JR Thacher 17:37
62 Jacob Garrett JR St. Margaret's 17:38
63 Zachary Patten JR Desert Christian 17:39
64 Eli Baginski SR N. Coast Prep. Academy 17:40
65 Tucker Hoffman SO Providence Christian 17:41
66 Graham Hogg SR York 17:43
67 Eli Danielsen FR Woodcrest Christian 17:44
68 Arnaud Kpachavi SR Woodside Priory 17:46
69 Chris Dienst SR Thacher 17:47
70 Louis Rodrigues SO St. Joseph Notre Dame 17:47
71 James LaFaollette SO St. Joseph Notre Dame 17:48
72 Cole Larsen JR Urban School Of Sf 17:49
73 Killian Buggy SO Xavier College Prep 17:50
74 Brandon Hicks SR Santa Rosa Christian 17:50
75 Joseph Munson SR Julian High 17:51
76 Justin Nathan SO College Preparatory 17:52
77 Dhruv Maheshwari SR Marin Academy 17:53
78 Justin Parr SR Julian High 17:53
79 Chad Karczewski JR Horizon 17:53
80 Sam Levy-Wendt SO St. Joseph Notre Dame 17:54
81 Zack Diepersloot JR Cvc-Visalia 17:55
82 Conor Dawson SR Chadwick 17:58
83 Carlos Kong SR International 17:58
84 Ross Cervantes SO Colusa 17:59
85 Michael Solitaria SO Xavier College Prep 18:01
86 Josh Kim SR York 18:02
87 Kaveh Motamed SO Crystal Springs Uplands 18:04
88 Jose Vazquez FR Tranquillity 18:05
89 Josh Lehga SR St. Lawrence 18:06
90 Mark Bavoso JR College Preparatory 18:06
91 Eg Garcia JR Marin Academy 18:07
92 Mitch Guerin SR Pacific Ridge 18:08
93 Damien Blake SR Sacto. Country Day 18:08
94 Alex Graves SR Sacto. Country Day 18:09
95 Josh DeVore JR Desert Christian 18:10
96 Damon Young FR Durham 18:11
97 Cris Meza SO Xavier College Prep 18:11
98 Walker Willett SO Urban School Of Sf 18:12
99 Ben Bogin SR Marin Academy 18:12
100 Evan Hamilton SO Chadwick 18:13
101 Christian Quidang JR Calvary Christian (cv) 18:14
102 Garrett Corwin SO St. Margaret's 18:14
103 Henri Drake SR International 18:14
104 Fernando Gutierrez JR Tranquillity 18:16
105 Whit Henderson JR Urban School Of Sf 18:17
106 Preston Lam FR Crystal Springs Uplands 18:20
107 Sam Klotz JR Crystal Springs Uplands 18:20
108 Sean Ouye SR Chadwick 18:21
109 Carlos Gonzalez SR Tranquillity 18:22
110 Cody Meredith SO Faith Christian 18:23
111 Maximillian Hawkins SO Chadwick 18:24
112 Nick Vos SO Calvin Christian 18:24
113 Joe Farned SO Woodside Priory 18:24
114 Ollie Meister JR College Preparatory 18:24
115 Jack McElroy JR International 18:24
116 Christian Lugo JR Tranquillity 18:25
117 Sean Straw SO Pacific Ridge 18:26
118 Adam Truman FR St. Francis Cc 18:26
119 Alex Seutin FR International 18:27
120 Chris Cazneaux SO Mt Shasta 18:29
121 Ramon Ayala FR Tranquillity 18:31
122 Cesar Gonzalez SR Tranquillity 18:33
123 Donald Huchinson SO Sacto. Country Day 18:34
124 Johnny Mutayaba SO Woodcrest Christian 18:34
125 Ian Bearden JR Thacher 18:35
126 Ben Levy SR College Preparatory 18:37
127 Ben Beatty FR Julian High 18:38
128 Kees Knevelbaard SO Cvc-Visalia 18:39
129 Brendan Chai SR St. Joseph Notre Dame 18:39
130 Kyle Cheng JR Crystal Springs Uplands 18:41
131 Daniel Edgren SR Sacto. Country Day 18:41
132 Ryan Kaveh SO Crystal Springs Uplands 18:43
133 Mitchell Snyder SR Durham 18:43
134 Brandon Barnes SR Vacaville Christian 18:44
135 Tobin Zunes-Wolfe SR Pacific Collegiate 18:45
136 Roland Centeno SO York 18:45
137 Binh Phan SO Crystal Springs Uplands 18:45
138 Michael Cook SO Mt Shasta 18:46
139 JJ Te Velde SO Cvc-Visalia 18:47
140 Syed Mohsin JR Crystal Springs Uplands 18:48
141 Chet Kristy SR Marin Academy 18:50
142 Ryan Batterman SR York 18:53
143 Jacob Salant SR Marin Academy 18:55
144 Nick Blake JR Durham 18:55
145 Shiloh Laureanti FR Horizon 18:55
146 Jake Wilhelm SR Victory Christian 18:56
147 Ryder Pisenti SO Durham 18:56
148 Dustin Jenson JR Julian High 18:59
149 David Carranza JR Usc Mast 19:00
150 Jack Switzer SO Foothills Christian 19:01
151 Derek Rousseau SR Julian High 19:01
152 Mitchell Mein SR St. Joseph Notre Dame 19:04
153 Dalton Bailey JR Victory Christian 19:04
154 Caleb Diepersloot JR Cvc-Visalia 19:07
155 Paul Grant-Villega SO International 19:08
156 Dylan Croll SO Woodside Priory 19:12
157 Jason Duyst SR Cvc-Visalia 19:13
158 Burt Sadler JR Woodside Priory 19:14
159 Casey Combs JR Durham 19:16
160 Darren Fletcher SO College Preparatory 19:20
161 Martin Boyd SR Pacific Ridge 19:23
162 John West SO Urban School Of Sf 19:25
163 Radmar Van der heyde SO Pacific Ridge 19:27
164 Shravan Rajasekaran SO Thacher 19:28
165 Jacob Frankel SO Sacto. Country Day 19:33
166 Dillon Allen JR Durham 19:34
167 Chris Thompson SR Sacto. Country Day 19:36
168 James Levy FR College Preparatory 19:37
169 Luke St. Marie SR Pacific Ridge 19:38
170 Sean Hughes FR Mt Shasta 19:38
171 Nicholas Hinrichs FR Pacific Ridge 19:41
172 Nathan Davis JR Durham 19:51
173 Ameido Mohamed FR Mt Shasta 19:52
174 Gabe Joseph SR Marin Academy 19:57
175 Michel Hatch SR Julian High 20:07
176 Griffin Koontz SO Woodside Priory 20:11
177 Shi hao Hong SO Woodside Priory 20:21
178 Jack Wookey JR Woodside Priory 20:21
179 Wesley Woodside FR Mt Shasta 20:41
180 Tony Ibrahim SO Pacific Ridge 21:01
181 Cody Lakin SO Mt Shasta 21:04
182 Moises Ayala SR Tranquillity 21:28
183 Wei Dai JR Sacto. Country Day 22:13
1. 69 St. Margaret's ( 16:24 1:21:56)
=======================================
1 1 Billy Gaudreau JR 15:39
2 6 Brandon Price SO 16:11
3 7 Paul Brenneman JR 16:11
4 17 Hunter Edington FR 16:37
5 38 Ryan Gooding JR 17:18
6 ( 50) Jacob Garrett JR 17:38
7 ( 83) Garrett Corwin SO 18:14
2. 104 Woodcrest Christian ( 16:46 1:23:46)
=======================================
1 10 Myles Scarano SR 16:19
2 18 Christian Contreras SO 16:38
3 21 Zac Bianco JR 16:44
4 27 Paul Warburg SO 17:01
5 28 Ethan Anderson SO 17:04
6 ( 53) Eli Danielsen FR 17:44
7 (102) Johnny Mutayaba SO 18:34
3. 123 Desert Christian ( 16:52 1:24:20)
=======================================
1 8 Scott Acton JR 16:12
2 14 Thomas Waters JR 16:30
3 22 Bryan Curtis JR 16:54
4 35 Andrew Starksen SO 17:17
5 44 Ray Biggerstaff JR 17:27
6 ( 51) Zachary Patten JR 17:39
7 ( 77) Josh DeVore JR 18:10
4. 142 Flintridge Prep ( 17:05 1:25:21)
=======================================
1 16 Jason Bunn SR 16:36
2 25 Elias Ellison SO 17:00
3 30 Eli Weinsten JR 17:10
4 31 Jesse Redding SR 17:13
5 40 Jake Johnson JR 17:22
6 ( 47) James Bradley JR 17:35
7 ( 48) Taylor Beith SR 17:36
5. 172 Xavier College Prep ( 17:12 1:25:58)
=======================================
1 15 Tommy Paz JR 16:35
2 26 Angel Medina SR 17:01
3 29 Chris Spinney SO 17:07
4 43 William Tingle SR 17:25
5 59 Killian Buggy SO 17:50
6 ( 68) Michael Solitaria SO 18:01
7 ( 79) Cris Meza SO 18:11
6. 176 Thacher ( 17:12 1:26:00)
=======================================
1 3 Will Callan SR 16:04
2 33 Jesse Gonzalez SR 17:15
3 36 Simon Novich FR 17:17
4 49 Andrew Atwong JR 17:37
5 55 Chris Dienst SR 17:47
6 (103) Ian Bearden JR 18:35
7 (135) Shravan Rajasekaran SO 19:28
7. 186 St. Joseph Notre Dame ( 17:10 1:25:49)
=======================================
1 4 Nick Ratto JR 16:09
2 5 Gabe Arias-Sherida FR 16:11
3 56 Louis Rodrigues SO 17:47
4 57 James LaFaollette SO 17:48
5 64 Sam Levy-Wendt SO 17:54
6 (107) Brendan Chai SR 18:39
7 (124) Mitchell Mein SR 19:04
8. 192 Urban School of SF ( 17:09 1:25:44)
=======================================
1 2 Cole Williams SR 15:46
2 20 Sean Judkins-Boeri SR 16:43
3 32 Alex Wu JR 17:14
4 58 Cole Larsen JR 17:49
5 80 Walker Willett SO 18:12
6 ( 86) Whit Henderson JR 18:17
7 (133) John West SO 19:25
9. 196 Chadwick ( 17:13 1:26:04)
=======================================
1 12 Lucas Lebovitz SR 16:28
2 13 Alec Borsook SR 16:30
3 23 Sam Cartwright JR 16:55
4 66 Conor Dawson SR 17:58
5 82 Evan Hamilton SO 18:13
6 ( 89) Sean Ouye SR 18:21
7 ( 91) Maximillian Hawkins SO 18:24
10. 219 York ( 17:25 1:27:01)
=======================================
1 11 James Palaniuk SR 16:23
2 42 Will Shearer JR 17:23
3 45 Jeff Pawling SR 17:30
4 52 Graham Hogg SR 17:43
5 69 Josh Kim SR 18:02
6 (112) Roland Centeno SO 18:45
7 (118) Ryan Batterman SR 18:53
11. 291 International ( 17:37 1:28:05)
=======================================
1 9 Benjamin Rainero-de Ha SR 16:12
2 37 Lawrence Doherty 17:17
3 67 Carlos Kong SR 17:58
4 84 Henri Drake SR 18:14
5 94 Jack McElroy JR 18:24
6 ( 97) Alex Seutin FR 18:27
7 (126) Paul Grant-Villega SO 19:08
12. 351 CVC-Visalia ( 17:55 1:29:34)
=======================================
1 19 Tyler Vander Schuur SR 16:42
2 46 David Dykstra SR 17:31
3 65 Zack Diepersloot JR 17:55
4 106 Kees Knevelbaard SO 18:39
5 115 JJ Te Velde SO 18:47
6 (125) Caleb Diepersloot JR 19:07
7 (128) Jason Duyst SR 19:13
13. 357 Marin Academy ( 18:00 1:29:58)
=======================================
1 24 James Kinney FR 16:56
2 62 Dhruv Maheshwari SR 17:53
3 73 Eg Garcia JR 18:07
4 81 Ben Bogin SR 18:12
5 117 Chet Kristy SR 18:50
6 (119) Jacob Salant SR 18:55
7 (145) Gabe Joseph SR 19:57
14. 371 College Preparatory ( 18:05 1:30:22)
=======================================
1 41 Julian Compagni-Port SR 17:23
2 61 Justin Nathan SO 17:52
3 72 Mark Bavoso JR 18:06
4 93 Ollie Meister JR 18:24
5 104 Ben Levy SR 18:37
6 (131) Darren Fletcher SO 19:20
7 (139) James Levy FR 19:37
15. 384 Julian High ( 18:08 1:30:37)
=======================================
1 34 Daniel Smith SR 17:16
2 60 Joseph Munson SR 17:51
3 63 Justin Parr SR 17:53
4 105 Ben Beatty FR 18:38
5 122 Dustin Jenson JR 18:59
6 (123) Derek Rousseau SR 19:01
7 (146) Michel Hatch SR 20:07
16. 440 Tranquillity ( 18:20 1:31:39)
=======================================
1 71 Jose Vazquez FR 18:05
2 85 Fernando Gutierrez JR 18:16
3 90 Carlos Gonzalez SR 18:22
4 95 Christian Lugo JR 18:25
5 99 Ramon Ayala FR 18:31
6 (100) Cesar Gonzalez SR 18:33
7 (153) Moises Ayala SR 21:28
17. 463 Crystal Springs Uplands ( 18:26 1:32:08)
=======================================
1 70 Kaveh Motamed SO 18:04
2 87 Preston Lam FR 18:20
3 88 Sam Klotz JR 18:20
4 108 Kyle Cheng JR 18:41
5 110 Ryan Kaveh SO 18:43
6 (113) Binh Phan SO 18:45
7 (116) Syed Mohsin JR 18:48
18. 497 Sacto. Country Day ( 18:37 1:33:05)
=======================================
1 75 Damien Blake SR 18:08
2 76 Alex Graves SR 18:09
3 101 Donald Huchinson SO 18:34
4 109 Daniel Edgren SR 18:41
5 136 Jacob Frankel SO 19:33
6 (138) Chris Thompson SR 19:36
7 (154) Wei Dai JR 22:13
19. 536 Mt Shasta ( 18:50 1:34:06)
=======================================
1 39 Sawyer Ducharme SR 17:21
2 98 Chris Cazneaux SO 18:29
3 114 Michael Cook SO 18:46
4 141 Sean Hughes FR 19:38
5 144 Ameido Mohamed FR 19:52
6 (150) Wesley Woodside FR 20:41
7 (152) Cody Lakin SO 21:04
20. 549 Woodside Priory ( 18:58 1:34:47)
=======================================
1 54 Arnaud Kpachavi SR 17:46
2 92 Joe Farned SO 18:24
3 127 Dylan Croll SO 19:12
4 129 Burt Sadler JR 19:14
5 147 Griffin Koontz SO 20:11
6 (148) Shi hao Hong SO 20:21
7 (149) Jack Wookey JR 20:21
21. 560 Durham ( 18:49 1:34:01)
=======================================
1 78 Damon Young FR 18:11
2 111 Mitchell Snyder SR 18:43
3 120 Nick Blake JR 18:55
4 121 Ryder Pisenti SO 18:56
5 130 Casey Combs JR 19:16
6 (137) Dillon Allen JR 19:34
7 (143) Nathan Davis JR 19:51
22. 576 Pacific Ridge ( 19:01 1:35:02)
=======================================
1 74 Mitch Guerin SR 18:08
2 96 Sean Straw SO 18:26
3 132 Martin Boyd SR 19:23
4 134 Radmar Van der heyde SO 19:27
5 140 Luke St. Marie SR 19:38
6 (142) Nicholas Hinrichs FR 19:41
7 (151) Tony Ibrahim SO 21:01
Division 5 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D5girls
===== ================================ == ======================== =======
1 Lucy McCullough SR Marin Academy 18:13
2 Annie Mooney SR Mission College Prep 18:24
3 Bridget Blum JR San Francisco Univ 18:25
4 Jaye Buchbinder SR Chadwick 18:49
5 Julia Maxwell FR Branson 18:52
6 Liza Currin SO Vistamar 18:53
7 Katy Lee SO Sonoma Academy 18:53
8 Emma Lehmann SR Urban School Of Sf 18:57
9 Alexia Velarde JR Marywood (p V) 19:01
10 Caitlin Iglehart SR Urban School Of Sf 19:07
11 Sophie Currin SO Vistamar 19:10
12 Karina Castaneda SR Xavier College Prep 19:15
13 Melanie Reimer SO Thacher 19:17
14 Adrienne Strait SR College Preparatory 19:17
15 Emily Venable SO St. Margaret's 19:19
16 Jennie Callan SO San Francisco Univ 19:28
17 Autumn May FR American Christian 19:31
18 Claire Shellem SO College Preparatory 19:41
19 Monica Chanel SO Xavier College Prep 19:45
20 Kate Courtney SO Branson 19:47
21 Lauren Ouye SO Chadwick 19:50
22 Sarah Paddon SR St. Margaret's 19:51
23 Alyssa Windle SR Aquinas 19:53
24 Stephanie Rasmussen JR American Christian 19:59
25 Adrian Kerester SR San Francisco Univ 20:01
26 Elsa Valenzuela JR Crystal Springs Uplands 20:01
27 Sarah Yoho FR Flintridge Prep 20:05
28 Yasmine Eichbaum SO Marin Academy 20:07
29 Melissa Shadden SO Chadwick 20:07
30 Anna Harleen FR Branson 20:08
31 Jane Stephens SO Convent - Sacred Heart 20:09
32 Kristen Parsons SR Desert Christian 20:09
33 Lexie Burton SO College Preparatory 20:11
34 Emma McCune JR Urban School Of Sf 20:13
35 Kaitlyn Kelleher SO Flintridge Prep 20:13
36 Lizzy Teerlink SO San Francisco Univ 20:15
37 Holland Reynolds JR San Francisco Univ 20:15
38 Hutton Becker SO Thacher 20:16
39 Rachel Frye JR Mission College Prep 20:16
40 Asha Brundage-Moor SR Athenian 20:17
41 Meg Lizza SO Xavier College Prep 20:18
42 Morgan Schell SR Durham 20:21
43 Delaney Miller FR Pacific Ridge 20:27
44 Jasmynn Roman SO Thacher 20:27
45 Kai Wilson JR College Preparatory 20:29
46 Ellen Sampson SO Mt Shasta 20:30
47 Amanda Glavin SO College Preparatory 20:31
48 Olivia Lloyd JR Marin Academy 20:36
49 Julia Gullikson JR Holy Names 20:38
50 Shannon White SR Santa Catalina 20:40
51 Hailey Waller SO Chadwick 20:41
52 Mimi Rinzler SR Colusa 20:42
53 Nicole Hutchison SR Chadwick 20:43
54 Valerie Yarema JR Chadwick 20:44
55 Fiona Maloney-Mccry SO Castilleja 20:46
56 Emily Loogman SR Etna 20:49
57 Gabriella Meza SO Harbor Teacher 20:50
58 Kayla Miller JR Durham 20:53
59 Kate Evans FR Flintridge Prep 20:54
60 Jessie Colin FR Marin Academy 20:55
61 Alexandra Young JR St. Francis Cc 20:56
62 Yamili Burgos FR St. Margaret's 20:58
63 Sophie Breck FR Branson 20:59
64 Camila McHugh SR Castilleja 21:02
65 Danielle Tognolini JR Mt Shasta 21:02
66 Halle Heiden JR Urban School Of Sf 21:03
67 Michelle Deloison-Baum SR College Preparatory 21:06
68 McCaully Patch JR St. Margaret's 21:08
69 Jamie Kerester SO San Francisco Univ 21:09
70 Carly Armstrong SR York 21:12
71 Emily Lewis SR Marin Academy 21:14
72 Lucy Scattini SO Santa Catalina 21:14
73 Jennifer Calfas JR Chadwick 21:15
74 Lisa Shinohara SR Mt Shasta 21:16
75 Taylor Grossman SR Crystal Springs Uplands 21:19
76 Devon Errington SR Woodside Priory 21:19
77 Alani Douglas JR Crystal Springs Uplands 21:20
78 Jordan Clark JR Urban School Of Sf 21:20
79 Marie Frye JR Mission College Prep 21:21
80 Areanna Suarez JR Xavier College Prep 21:26
81 Maria Pantaleon JR Harbor Teacher 21:34
82 Brittany Holden SO Thacher 21:36
83 Jenny Shearer FR Crystal Springs Uplands 21:37
84 Anna Hewitt SR San Francisco Univ 21:40
85 Clara Hendrickson JR Urban School Of Sf 21:41
86 Emma Vinella-Brush JR College Preparatory 21:44
87 Demitria Castanon JR Mission College Prep 21:47
88 Emma Sklarin FR Marin Academy 21:47
89 Eleah Miner JR Victory Christian 21:49
90 Audrey Levy FR Flintridge Prep 21:52
91 Madison Schell FR Durham 21:56
92 Tessa Hurr FR St. Margaret's 22:01
93 Maddy Scheer SR Marin Academy 22:05
94 Kacie Van Hofwegen SR Cvc-Visalia 22:06
95 Galey Caverly FR Flintridge Prep 22:06
96 Jackie Parker JR Durham 22:13
97 Sabrina Harb SO Pacific Ridge 22:15
98 Abby Perelman JR Pacific Ridge 22:21
99 Sarah Mancina SR Sacto. Country Day 22:22
100 Karina Torres FR Mission College Prep 22:25
101 Katie Glockner JR Pacific Ridge 22:28
102 Kirsten Von Meter FR Cvc-Visalia 22:31
103 Willemina Baxley JR Cvc-Visalia 22:32
104 Mikayla Roberts SR Cvc-Visalia 22:34
105 Christina Solitaria SR Xavier College Prep 22:39
106 Julianna Coleman FR St. Margaret's 22:40
107 Maddie Pierson JR Woodside Priory 22:41
108 Kelly Toms SR Cvc-Visalia 22:46
109 Annie Meyers JR Mission College Prep 22:47
110 Janelle Jaegel SO Mt Shasta 22:48
111 Carolina Venegas FR Harbor Teacher 22:51
112 Annie Maslan SR Crystal Springs Uplands 22:51
113 Emily Masuda SO Durham 22:53
114 Kelsey Patch SO St. Margaret's 22:53
115 Chiara Dorigo SR Pacific Ridge 22:57
116 Geraldine Gurrola JR Tranquillity 22:59
117 Naomi Herring JR Durham 23:03
118 Ashley Flood JR Xavier College Prep 23:03
119 Alexa Buerger SO Mission College Prep 23:10
120 Marisa Wang SO Flintridge Prep 23:14
121 Karla Varela FR Harbor Teacher 23:17
122 Jenna Memmolo SO Pacific Ridge 23:23
123 Caitlin Dodds SO Foresthill 23:25
124 Hannah Norman SR Thacher 23:27
125 Margot Mattson SO Mt Shasta 23:29
126 Julia McGee SO Castilleja 23:35
127 Elizabeth Flores SO Xavier College Prep 23:38
128 Megan Reschly SO Calvin Christian 23:39
129 Grace Stayner SO Crystal Springs Uplands 23:40
130 Sydney Mendonca JR Cvc-Visalia 23:40
131 Lili Pike SR Thacher 23:41
132 Jillian Nunez FR Liberty Charter 23:43
133 Katelyn Von Meter SO Cvc-Visalia 23:46
134 Darby Bosco FR Sacto. Country Day 23:49
135 Emily Moreton FR Woodside Priory 23:51
136 Emily Potts SO Victory Christian 23:54
137 Meghan Bio SR Vacaville Christian 23:56
138 Danielle Lotridge FR Crystal Springs Uplands 23:58
139 Anisa Lester FR Branson 23:59
140 Emily Chong FR Pacific Ridge 24:00
141 Samantha Huff SO Branson 24:04
142 Pilar Manriquez JR Tranquillity 24:12
143 Katie Newgard JR Julian High 24:14
144 Jennifer Rubio JR Mt Shasta 24:16
145 Kiajett Charles JR Harbor Teacher 24:23
146 Nikhita Poole FR Flintridge Prep 24:28
147 Charlie Beatty SO Julian High 24:39
148 Daniela Sanchez-Palac JR Durham 24:59
149 Morgan Mather SO Woodside Priory 24:59
150 Johanna Malaer JR Urban School Of Sf 25:08
151 Maddie Yee FR Fresno Christian 25:09
152 Rocio Ochoa JR Tranquillity 25:15
153 Rachael O'Sullivan JR Victory Christian 25:15
154 Amanda Edwards JR Foothills Christian 25:18
155 Irene Dominiguez FR Tranquillity 25:21
156 Sara Rogers JR Mt Shasta 25:21
157 Mary Novak FR Victory Christian 25:28
158 Elvy Fuentes SR Harbor Teacher 25:58
159 Penelope Owen JR Harbor Teacher 25:58
160 Lonna Kelly JR Julian High 25:58
161 McKenna Vandewalle JR Julian High 26:43
162 Yaneli Mendoza JR Tranquillity 27:25
163 Sedi Mendoza JR Tranquillity 27:33
164 Stephanie Leon SO Tranquillity 27:35
165 Ayesha Bajwa FR Castilleja 28:22
166 Emily Clark JR Victory Christian 29:11
167 Yesenia Campos SR Victory Christian 29:26
168 Abigail Fischel FR Victory Christian 29:27
169 Monica Taneja FR Castilleja 29:41
1. 88 San Francisco Univ ( 19:41 1:38:24)
=======================================
1 3 Bridget Blum JR 18:25
2 12 Jennie Callan SO 19:28
3 18 Adrian Kerester SR 20:01
4 27 Lizzy Teerlink SO 20:15
5 28 Holland Reynolds JR 20:15
6 ( 54) Jamie Kerester SO 21:09
7 ( 66) Anna Hewitt SR 21:40
2. 119 College Preparatory ( 20:02 1:40:09)
=======================================
1 10 Adrienne Strait SR 19:17
2 13 Claire Shellem SO 19:41
3 24 Lexie Burton SO 20:11
4 35 Kai Wilson JR 20:29
5 37 Amanda Glavin SO 20:31
6 ( 52) Michelle Deloison-Baum SR 21:06
7 ( 68) Emma Vinella-Brush JR 21:44
3. 121 Chadwick ( 20:02 1:40:10)
=======================================
1 4 Jaye Buchbinder SR 18:49
2 16 Lauren Ouye SO 19:50
3 22 Melissa Shadden SO 20:07
4 39 Hailey Waller SO 20:41
5 40 Nicole Hutchison SR 20:43
6 ( 41) Valerie Yarema JR 20:44
7 ( 56) Jennifer Calfas JR 21:15
4. 149 Urban School of SF ( 20:08 1:40:40)
=======================================
1 6 Emma Lehmann SR 18:57
2 7 Caitlin Iglehart SR 19:07
3 25 Emma McCune JR 20:13
4 51 Halle Heiden JR 21:03
5 60 Jordan Clark JR 21:20
6 ( 67) Clara Hendrickson JR 21:41
7 (121) Johanna Malaer JR 25:08
5. 161 Marin Academy ( 20:13 1:41:05)
=======================================
1 1 Lucy McCullough SR 18:13
2 21 Yasmine Eichbaum SO 20:07
3 38 Olivia Lloyd JR 20:36
4 46 Jessie Colin FR 20:55
5 55 Emily Lewis SR 21:14
6 ( 70) Emma Sklarin FR 21:47
7 ( 75) Maddy Scheer SR 22:05
6. 201 Xavier College Prep ( 20:41 1:43:23)
=======================================
1 8 Karina Castaneda SR 19:15
2 14 Monica Chanel SO 19:45
3 31 Meg Lizza SO 20:18
4 62 Areanna Suarez JR 21:26
5 86 Christina Solitaria SR 22:39
6 ( 98) Ashley Flood JR 23:03
7 (106) Elizabeth Flores SO 23:38
7. 202 St. Margaret's ( 20:40 1:43:17)
=======================================
1 11 Emily Venable SO 19:19
2 17 Sarah Paddon SR 19:51
3 47 Yamili Burgos FR 20:58
4 53 McCaully Patch JR 21:08
5 74 Tessa Hurr FR 22:01
6 ( 87) Julianna Coleman FR 22:40
7 ( 94) Kelsey Patch SO 22:53
8. 204 Branson ( 20:45 1:43:45)
=======================================
1 5 Julia Maxwell FR 18:52
2 15 Kate Courtney SO 19:47
3 23 Anna Harleen FR 20:08
4 48 Sophie Breck FR 20:59
5 113 Anisa Lester FR 23:59
6 (115) Samantha Huff SO 24:04
9. 239 Thacher ( 21:01 1:45:03)
=======================================
1 9 Melanie Reimer SO 19:17
2 29 Hutton Becker SO 20:16
3 34 Jasmynn Roman SO 20:27
4 64 Brittany Holden SO 21:36
5 103 Hannah Norman SR 23:27
6 (109) Lili Pike SR 23:41
10. 240 Flintridge Prep ( 21:02 1:45:10)
=======================================
1 20 Sarah Yoho FR 20:05
2 26 Kaitlyn Kelleher SO 20:13
3 45 Kate Evans FR 20:54
4 72 Audrey Levy FR 21:52
5 77 Galey Caverly FR 22:06
6 (100) Marisa Wang SO 23:14
7 (119) Nikhita Poole FR 24:28
11. 243 Mission College Prep ( 20:51 1:44:13)
=======================================
1 2 Annie Mooney SR 18:24
2 30 Rachel Frye JR 20:16
3 61 Marie Frye JR 21:21
4 69 Demitria Castanon JR 21:47
5 81 Karina Torres FR 22:25
6 ( 89) Annie Meyers JR 22:47
7 ( 99) Alexa Buerger SO 23:10
12. 293 Crystal Springs Uplands ( 21:26 1:47:08)
=======================================
1 19 Elsa Valenzuela JR 20:01
2 58 Taylor Grossman SR 21:19
3 59 Alani Douglas JR 21:20
4 65 Jenny Shearer FR 21:37
5 92 Annie Maslan SR 22:51
6 (107) Grace Stayner SO 23:40
7 (112) Danielle Lotridge FR 23:58
13. 320 Durham ( 21:40 1:48:16)
=======================================
1 32 Morgan Schell SR 20:21
2 44 Kayla Miller JR 20:53
3 73 Madison Schell FR 21:56
4 78 Jackie Parker JR 22:13
5 93 Emily Masuda SO 22:53
6 ( 97) Naomi Herring JR 23:03
7 (120) Daniela Sanchez-Palac JR 24:59
14. 337 Mt Shasta ( 21:49 1:49:05)
=======================================
1 36 Ellen Sampson SO 20:30
2 50 Danielle Tognolini JR 21:02
3 57 Lisa Shinohara SR 21:16
4 90 Janelle Jaegel SO 22:48
5 104 Margot Mattson SO 23:29
6 (117) Jennifer Rubio JR 24:16
7 (125) Sara Rogers JR 25:21
15. 369 Pacific Ridge ( 22:06 1:50:28)
=======================================
1 33 Delaney Miller FR 20:27
2 79 Sabrina Harb SO 22:15
3 80 Abby Perelman JR 22:21
4 82 Katie Glockner JR 22:28
5 95 Chiara Dorigo SR 22:57
6 (102) Jenna Memmolo SO 23:23
7 (114) Emily Chong FR 24:00
16. 416 CVC-Visalia ( 22:30 1:52:29)
=======================================
1 76 Kacie Van Hofwegen SR 22:06
2 83 Kirsten Von Meter FR 22:31
3 84 Willemina Baxley JR 22:32
4 85 Mikayla Roberts SR 22:34
5 88 Kelly Toms SR 22:46
6 (108) Sydney Mendonca JR 23:40
7 (110) Katelyn Von Meter SO 23:46
17. 416 Harbor Teacher ( 22:35 1:52:55)
=======================================
1 43 Gabriella Meza SO 20:50
2 63 Maria Pantaleon JR 21:34
3 91 Carolina Venegas FR 22:51
4 101 Karla Varela FR 23:17
5 118 Kiajett Charles JR 24:23
6 (127) Elvy Fuentes SR 25:58
7 (128) Penelope Owen JR 25:58
18. 464 Castilleja ( 24:42 2:03:26)
=======================================
1 42 Fiona Maloney-Mccry SO 20:46
2 49 Camila McHugh SR 21:02
3 105 Julia McGee SO 23:35
4 132 Ayesha Bajwa FR 28:22
5 136 Monica Taneja FR 29:41
19. 564 Victory Christian ( 25:08 2:05:37)
=======================================
1 71 Eleah Miner JR 21:49
2 111 Emily Potts SO 23:54
3 123 Rachael O'Sullivan JR 25:15
4 126 Mary Novak FR 25:28
5 133 Emily Clark JR 29:11
6 (134) Yesenia Campos SR 29:26
7 (135) Abigail Fischel FR 29:27
20. 587 Tranquillity ( 25:03 2:05:12)
=======================================
1 96 Geraldine Gurrola JR 22:59
2 116 Pilar Manriquez JR 24:12
3 122 Rocio Ochoa JR 25:15
4 124 Irene Dominiguez FR 25:21
5 129 Yaneli Mendoza JR 27:25
6 (130) Sedi Mendoza JR 27:33
7 (131) Stephanie Leon SO 27:35